Attendee List
Reserved Number
54
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | RA
Randy Acock | Confirmed | FA | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Boerne , TX |
41 | RA
Randy Acock | Confirmed | FF | Group 5 SOWDIV Race | Boerne , TX |
71 | Confirmed | STL | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Midlothian, TX | |
6 | KB
Kevin Bury | Confirmed | FA | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Austin, TX |
65 | DC
Diane Carter | Confirmed | STL | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Houston, TX |
65 | DC
Diane Carter | Confirmed | SM | Group 6 SOWDIV Race | Houston, TX |
94 | Confirmed | SRF3 | Group 3 SOWDIV Race | Houston, TX | |
05 | AC
Andrew Chartrand | Confirmed | STL | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Spring, TX |
53 | Confirmed | SRF3 | Group 3 SOWDIV Race | Austin, TX | |
87 | Confirmed | HP | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Austin, TX | |
02 | Confirmed | SRF3 | Group 3 SOWDIV Race | Seven Points, Tx | |
34 | Confirmed | SM | Group 6 SOWDIV Race | Dallas, TX | |
05 | DF
David Fershtand | Confirmed | GT1 | Group 1 SOWDIV Race | Fort Worth, TX |
17 | JG
Joseph Gersch | Confirmed | BS | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Conroe, TX |
19 | JG
Joseph Gersch | Confirmed | BS | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Conroe, TX |
63 | MH
Mike Higgins | Confirmed | SM | Group 6 SOWDIV Race | Tomball, TX |
66 | MH
Marvin Hodges | Confirmed | P2 | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Brazoria, Tx |
84 | Confirmed | STL | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Universal City, TX | |
84 | Confirmed | SM | Group 6 SOWDIV Race | Universal City, TX | |
18 | LH
Lowell Huston | Confirmed | T4 | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Friendswood, TX |
32 | cJ
craig Janssen | Confirmed | SM | Group 6 SOWDIV Race | Dallas, TX |
42 | SJ
Steven Johnson, JR | Confirmed | SM | Group 6 SOWDIV Race | Houston, TX |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | Confirmed | SM | Group 6 SOWDIV Race | Tyler, TX |
30 | CJ
Camden Jones | Confirmed | ITS | Group 1 SOWDIV Race | Tyler, TX |
88 | Confirmed | STU | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Blackfalds, AB | |
88 | Confirmed | STU | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Blackfalds, AB | |
20 | SL
Sally Landon | Confirmed | SM | Group 6 SOWDIV Race | League City, TX |
80 | KM
Karl Markey | Confirmed | FM | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Rosharon, TX |
07 | RM
R. Douglas McKie | Confirmed | FV | Group 5 SOWDIV Race | La Porte, TX |
51 | DM
Don McMillon | Confirmed | GT2 | Group 1 SOWDIV Race | Texarkana, TX |
95 | Confirmed | SRF3 | Group 3 SOWDIV Race | Houston, TX | |
44 | Confirmed | SRF3 | Group 3 SOWDIV Race | Austin, TX | |
17 | Confirmed | FB | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Trophy Club, TX | |
83 | DN
Don Noe | Confirmed | GT1 | Group 1 SOWDIV Race | Arlington, TX |
94 | Confirmed | STL | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Wimberley, TX | |
5 | jr
jim rawson | Confirmed | P2 | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Houston, TX |
38 | LR
Luis Rivera | Confirmed | STL | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Angleton, TX |
72 | LR
Luis Rivera | Confirmed | STU | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Angleton, TX |
92 | Confirmed | FF | Group 5 SOWDIV Race | Angleton, TX | |
21 | Confirmed | T2 | Group 1 SOWDIV Race | Angleton, TX | |
64 | Confirmed | EP | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Angleton, TX | |
64 | Confirmed | HP | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Angleton, TX | |
46 | Confirmed | SRF | Group 3 SOWDIV Race | Angleton, TX | |
66 | RS
Riley Salyer | Confirmed | HP | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Longview, TX |
10 | Confirmed | FC | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | League City, TX | |
54 | KS
Kevin Smith | Confirmed | FM | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Austin, TX |
36 | DS
David Staab | Confirmed | T3 | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Trophy Club, TX |
03 | Confirmed | SRF3 | Group 3 SOWDIV Race | League City, TX | |
80 | Confirmed | SRF3 | Group 3 SOWDIV Race | League City, TX | |
53 | JT
John Trenery, Jr. | Confirmed | HP | Group 4 SOWDIV Race | Sugar Land, TX |
88 | Confirmed | FA | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Allen, TX | |
88 | Confirmed | FE | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Allen, TX | |
71 | SW
Sonny Watkins | Confirmed | GT2 | Group 1 SOWDIV Race | Texarkana, TX |
2 | DZ
Dave Zavelson | Confirmed | FA | Group 2 SOWDIV Race | Austin, TX |
Class totals: BS: 2EP: 1FA: 4FB: 1FC: 1FE: 1FF: 2FM: 2FV: 1GT1: 2GT2: 2HP: 4ITS: 1P2: 2SM: 8SRF: 1SRF3: 7STL: 6STU: 3T2: 1T3: 1T4: 1