Entry List
Club Race Experience
2
entries
Club Race Experience
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Minden, NV | Carol | |||
GL
Gary Lencioni | Sparks, NV |
Club Trials
19
entries
Club Trials - All
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | GL
Gary Lencioni | R SP | Sparks, NV | ||
84 | BB
Bill Brockett | CT X | Sparks, NV | ||
7 | JR
Jim Rappaport | CT A | Reno, NV | sporthaus | |
42 | IK
Ian Kono | CT A | Reno, NV | ||
51 | DW
Duane Winter | CT A | Gardnerville, NV | ||
98 | GH
Greg Harrington | CT A | Sparks, NV | Rita | |
187 | HT
Harry Thaung | CT A | Reno, NV | H.K.T. & Associates | |
248 | CT A | Lakewood, CO | |||
666 | CT A | Reno, NV | Better Health Chiropractic Clinic | ||
11 | BH
Brian Hall | CT B | Carson City, NV | ||
12 | CT B | Reno, NV | Rubber's by Ahren | ||
17 | DD
Dick Dickson | CT B | Ridgecrest, CA | A&L Tire Co. | |
56 | DH
Deven Hickingbotham | CT B | Reno, NV | ||
77 | TR
Tupper Robinson | CT B | Gardnerville, NV | ||
111 | SC
Star Chenoweth | CT B | Sparks, NV | ||
04 | SP
Scott Perry | CT C | Portland, OR | SECCS.org | |
43 | JL
John Lefcourte | CT C | Reno, NV | ||
77 | RM
Rich McSwiggin | CT C | Reno, NV | ||
66 | CT D | Reno, NV | Showbiz Inc |
Class totals: CT A: 7CT B: 6CT C: 3CT D: 1CT X: 1R SP: 1
Instructor
7
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DD
Dick Dickson | Ridgecrest, CA | A&L Tire Co. | |
12 | Reno, NV | Rubber's by Ahren | ||
11 | BH
Bill Hetzel | Reno, NV | ||
666 | Reno, NV | Better Health Chiropractic Clinic | ||
46 | LM
Lee Mitchell | Reno, NV | Solar Oasis | |
04 | SP
Scott Perry | Portland, OR | SECCS.org | |
248 | Lakewood, CO |
Track Trials
3
entries
Time Attack
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RS
Ron Shakespeare | R P2 | Blairsden, CA | ||
89 | SRF | Minden, NV | Carol | ||
92 | TT D | Reno, NV | Russ Auto and RV |
Class totals: R P2: 1SRF: 1TT D: 1
Volunteer
12
entries
Course Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SG
Skip Gurnee | Course | Fernley, NV |
Flagging & Communication
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TG
Timo Geusch | F&C | Berkeley Springs, WV | ||
PH
Pat Housel | F&C | sparks, NV |
Grid Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JR
John Rice | Grid | Reno, NV |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Registration | Minden, NV |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJ
David Jansen | Starter | Sparks, NV |
Technical Inspectors
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BH
Bill Hetzel | Tech | Reno, NV | ||
GW
Gary Webster | Tech | Marion, MT |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Mark Berglund | T & S | Reno, NV |
Time Trials Safety Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
lb
leon borden | Safety Steward | stagecoach, NV | ||
Safety Steward | Reno, NV |
Time Trials Comp Director
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Competition Director | Minden, NV |