Entry List
6 hr Enduro
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
GrandPrix
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Instructors
1
entry
Closed Wheel Race Cars
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Closed | Castaic, CA |
NWMECS
16
entries
NWMECS
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | TC
Todd Clarke | MEO | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
0 | ME1 | Singer Island, FL | Grip Racing | ||
33 | ME1 | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
50 | ME1 | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
95 | ME1 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | ME2 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
81 | BM
Brad McAllister | ME2 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
137 | ME2 | Olympia, WA | CK Financial Services/RedLine Oil | ||
162 | ME2 | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
209 | ME2 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
19 | EI
Ed Iverson | ME3 | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
20 | ME3 | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
56 | JW
John Williams | ME3 | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
57 | AH
Allen Holz | ME3 | Bothell, WA | GGOTC/Dimensional Communications/Stealth Accoustics/Bills Blueprint/Gatorz | |
75 | GH
Greg Holz | ME3 | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto | |
124 | ME3 | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports |
Class totals: ME1: 4ME2: 5ME3: 6MEO: 1
Race
131
entries
Group 1
31
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CR
Clete Roberts | EIP | Redmond, WA | ||
PRO3 | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
PRO3 | Carnation, WA | Greg & Marie Jones Racing, MWBoone & Associates | ||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld/DiffsOnline.com | |
KB
Kyle Byers | PRO3 | Auburn, Wa | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com - Racer On Rails | ||
KD
Kevin Doyle | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Olympia, WA | CK Financial Services/RedLine Oil | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
PRO3 | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
PRO3 | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
ML
Matt Lowell | PRO3 | Brier, WA | KD Motorsports / Matt's Greenwood Auto Care | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | PRO3 | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
BM
Brad McAllister | PRO3 | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
CP
Corey Peters | PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
DW
David Weller | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats | |
RW
Robert Wellington | PRO3 | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
PRO3 | Newcastle, WA | |||
SPM | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
TC
Todd Clarke | SPM | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
TC
Tyler Clarke | SPM | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
MD
Manfred Duske | SPM | Covington, WA | Godspeed Fab, ProFormance | |
TM
Tom Miller | SPM | Sherwood, OR | ||
SPM | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
SPO | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: EIP: 1PRO3: 21SPM: 7SPO: 1SPU: 1
Group 2
31
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PRO44 | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
DS
Daniel Shrader | CR | Vancouver, WA | St. John's Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
CSM | Toledo, WA | Jeff's Auto and Friends | ||
SM
Scott McDonald | CSM | Redmond, WA | ||
KB
Kyle Byers | EIP | Auburn, Wa | Byers Custom Autobody Nagy Autohaus Wicked Fabrication PPG Equipment Unlimited | |
Nd
Noriko de Guzman | HT | Seattle, WA | Hayai Gumi | |
HT | Spanaway, WA | |||
JL
Jenny Liu | HT | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
JR
Jeremiah Russell | HT | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
JW
Jon Wilson | ITX | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside | |
SM | Carson City , NV | Foghorn Studio/Windshield FirstAid/Dime Brake Lines | ||
GB
Gary Bockman | SM | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
SM | Sublimity , OR | |||
SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
DD
Dave Dunning | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
SM | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
CH
Chris Heinrich | SM | Portland, OR | Advantage Collision Center/St John's Auto Center | |
MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
GH
Greg Holz | SM | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto | |
EI
Ed Iverson | SM | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
SM | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
SM | Gaston, OR | Miatacage.com | G-LOC brakes | ||
WS
Will Schrader | SM | Happy Valley, OR | Miatacage/Schrader Properties LLC | |
SM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
SM | Palm Springs, CA | EricJonesMotorsports | ||
SM | Sherwood, OR | Wyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA | ||
FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
MT
Mike Tripp | SM | Freeland, WA | Advantage Collision/Midas | |
SM | Tukwila, WA | Pat's Autosport, Midas - Happy Valley | ||
JW
John Williams | SM | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 2EIP: 1HT: 4ITX: 1PRO44: 1SM: 21
Group 3
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
David Bethlahmy | CF | Seattle, WA | db LTD. The Periodic Table | |
CF | Tucson, AZ | Mammy Lo/DnD Fabricating/My Rich Uncle VISA/My kids inheritance. | ||
JS
Jack Scher | CF | Burien, WA | Burien Imports & Orion-Macon | |
FC | Surrey, BC | ProLink Enterprises/Advanced Spa | ||
GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
GG
Guy Gordon | SR | Sammamish, WA | Guy's Angels |
Class totals: CF: 3FC: 1FM: 1SR: 1
Group 4
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GT1 | Selah, WA | RJ Tire Pros, Welch's, Pat's Autosport | ||
GH
Gunther Hohagen | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Chris's German auto / All Way Construction | |
MK
Mike Kelley | GT1 | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
MM
Michael McKinney | GT1 | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
JM
Joe Manke | GT2 | Shelton, WA | the ridge motorsports park | |
ITE | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
SE46 | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
TC
Todd Clarke | SE46 | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
SE46 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
TC
Tyler Clarke | ST | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass |
Class totals: GT1: 4GT2: 1ITE: 2SE46: 3ST: 3
Group 5
28
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EIP | Carnation, WA | Greg & Marie Jones Racing, MWBoone & Associates | ||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
KD
Kevin Doyle | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
EIP | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. | ||
EIP | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles/Fresh Gourmet/Mrs.Cubbisons | ||
DM
Duane Martinsen | EIP | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
JM
Jeff McAffer | EIP | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
BM
Brad McAllister | EIP | Sherwood, OR | Kuni BMW | |
CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
EIP | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
EIP | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
EIP | Seattle, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | ||
EIP | Newcastle, WA | |||
EIP | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
SM
Scott McDonald | FIP | Redmond, WA | ||
Rd
Roldan de Guzman | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
ITA | Spanaway, WA | |||
BL
Blake Lin | ITA | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
JM
John Morris | ITA | Seattle, WA | Team Hayai | |
JR
Jeremiah Russell | ITA | Des Moines, IA | Tillamook Tire | |
TS
Tim Stake | ITA | Everett, WA | ||
ITS | Monroe, OR | Gemini Concrete Pumping, Inc. | ||
LE
Lyall Edey | ITS | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
ITS | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
ITS | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
JW
Jon Wilson | ITS | Portland, OR | TopTech / Trackside |
Class totals: EIP: 16FIP: 1ITA: 6ITS: 5
Group 6
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BH
Bob Hillison | FL | Oregon City, OR | ||
RB
Richard Boggs | FSR | Marysville, WA | ||
LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | George Dean / D&D Fabricating | |
GG
Guy Gordon | FSR | Sammamish, WA | Guy's Angels | |
DO
Daryl Owens | FSR | Everett, WA | Last Minute Motorsports | |
FV | Bonney Lake, WA |
Class totals: FL: 1FSR: 4FV: 1
Group 7
16
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA
Matt Anderson | NCW | Spring Lake, NC | ||
NCW | Pagosa Springs, CO | |||
RD
Richard Davis | NCW | Seattle, WA | ||
NCW | Seattle, WA | |||
NCW | Tualatin, OR | My bucket list | ||
JK
Joe Kempf | NCW | Shoreliane, WA | ||
BK
Brian King | NCW | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | |
JL
Jenny Liu | NCW | Portland, OR | Hayai Gumi Oregon | |
PN
Pete Nicacio | NCW | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
CR
Clete Roberts | NCW | Redmond, WA | ||
NCW | Issaquah, WA | |||
NCW | Fife, WA | Kidder Mathews Superior Builders | ||
NCW | Port Orchard, WA | |||
NCW | Snohomish, WA | Volpe Motorsports, Team VMS | ||
NCW | Newcastle, WA | |||
MZ
Mary Zeitner | NCW | Lynnwood, WA |
School
8
entries
HPDE Drivers
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GB
Gene Buzzelli | HPDE | Covington, WA | ||
PC
Paul Clifton | HPDE | Kenmore, WA | ||
DF
Damon Ford Jr | HPDE | Yakima, WA | B&B automotive machining FireWater Ranch | |
HPDE | Seattle, WA | Off Camber Data | ||
EL
Evelyn Lee | HPDE | Burnaby, BC | VCMC | |
CP
Chris Piotrowski | HPDE | Tacoma, WA | ||
NR
Nic Reep | HPDE | Yakima, WA | ||
HPDE | Tacoma, WA |
TNT
56
entries
Closed Wheel Race Cars
42
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Closed | Singer Island, FL | Grip Racing | ||
08 | Closed | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
8 | Closed | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
14 | TC
Todd Clarke | Closed | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
17 | MK
Mike Kelley | Closed | Richland, WA | Riverside Collision | |
19 | EI
Ed Iverson | Closed | Redmond, WA | Iverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports | |
19 | Closed | Maple Valley, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
23 | Closed | Eugene, OR | Eric Jones Motorsports | ||
24 | JM
Jeff McAffer | Closed | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports / Scared Hare Racing | |
26 | PN
Pete Nicacio | Closed | Richland, WA | Nicacio Motorsports | |
29 | Closed | Seattle, WA | |||
32 | BG
Brad Greco | Closed | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication | |
33 | Closed | Puyallup, WA | Pat's Autosport, AKG | ||
44 | Closed | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
50 | Closed | Gig Harbor, WA | AAF Racing | ||
52 | FT
Fred Tobey | Closed | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
56 | JW
John Williams | Closed | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
57 | AH
Allen Holz | Closed | Bothell, WA | GGOTC/Dimensional Communications/Stealth Accoustics/Bills Blueprint/Gatorz | |
57 | DM
Duane Martinsen | Closed | Port Orchard, WA | Proformance racing school | |
64 | SM
Scott McDonald | Closed | Redmond, WA | ||
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | Closed | Bellevue, WA | Lowe Group Racing | |
71 | MM
Michael McKinney | Closed | Kennewick, WA | Riverside Collision | |
74 | TO
Tim ODonnell | Closed | Tacoma, WA | ||
75 | GH
Greg Holz | Closed | Orting, Wa | Dimensional Communications/Pat's Autosport/Bill's Blueprint/D&H Auto | |
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | Closed | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
77 | GH
Gunther Hohagen | Closed | Tacoma, WA | Chris's German auto / All Way Construction | |
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | Closed | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
79 | LE
Lyall Edey | Closed | Seattle, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
89 | GB
Gary Bockman | Closed | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | |
91 | DH
Daniele Hovington | Closed | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
93 | JM
Joe Manke | Closed | Shelton, WA | the ridge motorsports park | |
96 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | Closed | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
100 | Closed | Carnation, WA | Greg & Marie Jones Racing, MWBoone & Associates | ||
107 | TC
Tyler Clarke | Closed | Fox Island, WA | Lowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews | |
140 | Closed | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
142 | MC
Mark Carpenter | Closed | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
168 | Closed | South Surrey, BC | TJ Mechanical Services | ||
174 | Closed | Tacoma, WA | |||
209 | Closed | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
242 | RW
Robert Wellington | Closed | Tacoma, WA | KD Motorsports | |
244 | CP
Corey Peters | Closed | Newcastle, WA | KD Motorsports | |
377 | DW
David Weller | Closed | Kirkland, WA | 425 Motorsports/Market House Meats |
Open Wheel Race Cars
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | DB
David Bethlahmy | Open | Seattle, WA | db LTD. The Periodic Table | |
44 | Open | Bonney Lake, WA | |||
48 | SW
Scott Whitestine | Open | Pacific , WA | ||
59 | GG
Guy Gordon | Open | Sammamish, WA | Guy's Angels |
HPDE Drivers
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | HPDE | Fife, WA | Kidder Mathews Superior Builders | ||
5 | MC
Michael Cameron | HPDE | Gig Harbor, WA | none | |
12 | CM
Conan Moriarty | HPDE | Tacoma, WA | na | |
48 | JK
Joe Kempf | HPDE | Shoreliane, WA | ||
72 | MA
Matt Anderson | HPDE | Spring Lake, NC | ||
114 | MZ
Mary Zeitner | HPDE | Lynnwood, WA | ||
168 | BK
Brian King | HPDE | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | |
299 | HPDE | Newcastle, WA | |||
330 | HPDE | Issaquah, WA | |||
779 | HPDE | Snohomish, WA | Volpe Motorsports, Team VMS |