Entry List
HPDE Day 1
107
entries
0
27
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | CF
Carl Fossum | T30 | Old Saybrook, CT | Swinehart International | |
09 | SR
Scott Rosnick | T40 | East Kingston, NH | Fastrack Automotive | |
013 | T40 | Medway, MA | Hoosier | ||
41 | SW
Sam Webster | T40 | Merrimack, NH | ||
74 | T40 | East Greenwich, RI | Wolfpack Endurance Racing Team | ||
0 | NF
Nicholas Fontana | T50 | Grantham , NH | McParland Motorsport | |
08 | T50 | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
42 | T50 | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
56 | DW
David Wittmer | T50 | Westford, MA | www.drt-sport.com | |
5 | T60 | Salem, NH | Fastrack Automotive, Timeout Sportswear | ||
25 | T60 | Merrimack, NH | |||
496 | T60 | Wakefield, MA | |||
617 | PM
Peter McParland | T60 | Shrewsbury, MA | McParland Motorsport | |
14 | DL
David Lemoine | T70 | Framingham, MA | ||
250 | T70 | Pepperell, MA | Massholes | ||
75 | T80 | Sharon, MA | MAXIMUM SECURITY, THE CAR STORE | ||
3 | MS
Mark Swinehart | SD | Concord, NH | Angry Pork Racing | |
19 | GH
Greg Hosselbarth | SD | Boston, MA | ||
22 | CP
Chris Parsons | SC | Chelmsford, MA | ||
072 | WM
Will Martins | SC | Arlington, MA | ||
77 | SC | Medway, MA | Main Street Auto, KRS | ||
239 | RC
Ryan Catucci | SC | Old Lyme, CT | ||
63 | BB
Bob Brooks | SB | Wakefield, MA | ||
64 | KF
Kevin Foote | SB | Derry, NH | westcoastroasting.com | |
914 | JL
James Laughlin | SB | Burlington, VT | ||
1143 | SB | Norfolk, MA | Wile Motorsport | ||
87 | SU | East Kingston, NH |
Class totals: SB: 4SC: 4SD: 2SU: 1T30: 1T40: 4T50: 4T60: 4T70: 2T80: 1
2 - Licensed
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | MP
Mark Paluilis | T30 | Temple, NH | ||
209 | MS
Micah Spielvogel | T30 | West Newbury , MA | ||
270 | PP
Peter Perrault | T30 | Nashua, NH | ||
01 | T40 | Groton, MA | |||
6 | MH
Mark Hutchinson | T40 | Scituate, MA | ||
26 | T40 | Merrimack, NH | TJC Custom Fabrication | ||
0066 | BG
Bob Girvin | T40 | Holliston, MA | ||
68 | T40 | Wilmington, MA | |||
405 | JW
Jim Walpole | T40 | Westford, MA | ||
774 | SD
Sash Dias | T40 | Cambridge, MA | ||
851 | T40 | Norwell, MA | KJL Racing | ||
857 | ML
Matt Leff | T40 | Quincy, MA | ||
912 | RC
Rodney Carriere | T40 | North Smithfield, RI | ||
1101 | T40 | Northfield, NH | |||
425 | AE
Alan Enman | T50 | Merrimack, NH | ||
714 | CT
Chuck Tolley | T50 | Lakeville, MA | ||
025 | T60 | Kittery, ME | |||
43 | BW
Bill Wooding | T60 | Allston, MA | ||
54 | KH
Karl Hunting | T60 | Sherbrooke, QC | ||
124 | DS
Darryl Szekely | T60 | Bow, NH | ||
161 | CB
Chris Barnes | T60 | Quincy, MA | ||
166 | MS
Matthew Sooy | T60 | Shrewsbury, MA | ||
182 | JS
John Stoukides | T60 | Seekonk, MA | ||
421 | BS
Bob Steenson | T60 | Canterbury, NH | ||
514 | ML
MOLLY LEMOINE | T60 | FRAMINGHAM, MA | ||
723 | SD
Stephen Diaz | T60 | Nashua, NH | ||
808 | BH
Benjamin Hunting | T60 | Montreal, QC | ||
906 | T60 | Boston, MA | |||
319 | BC
Brewster Charles | T70 | Eliot, ME | ||
331 | T70 | New London, NH | |||
366 | AP
Arlan Pool | T70 | Wayland, MA | ||
377 | NB
Nelson Barros | T70 | Pepperell, MA | ||
441 | T70 | Windham, NH | Massholes | ||
923 | PV
Paul Vermette | T70 | Bedford, NH | ||
084 | JB
John Branscombe II | T80 | Rochester, NH | Pipe Dreams Fabrication | |
376 | AD
Anthony Deyoe | T80 | Sutton, MA | ||
378 | SA
Steven Amanti | T80 | Prides Crossing, MA | ||
729 | T80 | Brookline, MA | |||
068 | DL
David Lapierre | T90 | Attleboro, MA | ||
97 | T90 | Lake George, NY | Village Emporium | ||
661 | VL
Victor Larin | T90 | Natick, MA | ||
007 | SD | Wrentham, MA | |||
0025 | SD | Concord, NH | Idle Hour Racing | ||
33 | SD | Acton, MA | Road Rebels | ||
305 | ND
Nick DeRosa | SD | Weymouth, MA | ||
100 | JF
Jim Farley | SC | Bedford, NH | ||
36 | SB | Wellesley Hills, MA | |||
242 | FK
Fred Kim | SB | Sudbury, MA | ||
281 | Jv
Jacob van Gelder | SB | Wolfeboro, NH | American Express | |
178 | SA | Bethlehem, NH | Golen Engines 1-800-591-9171 RSB Chassis 1-603-786-9432 | ||
181 | KG
Kellie Greer | SA | Brentwood, NH | ||
251 | TG
Thomas Greer | SU | Brentwood, NH |
Class totals: SA: 2SB: 3SC: 1SD: 4SU: 1T30: 3T40: 11T50: 2T60: 12T70: 6T80: 4T90: 3
3 - Students
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
396 | RG
Ron Gross | T50 | Greenland, NH | twottro racing | |
0015 | T60 | Orange, CT | |||
375 | T60 | South Dartmouth, MA | |||
1337 | DG
Daniel Gerry | T60 | Quincy, MA | ||
085 | MH
Matthew Harding | T70 | Meredith, NH | ||
527 | KH
Kevin Holmes | T70 | Hooksett, NH | ||
702 | HD
Henry Domenici | T70 | Darien, CT | ||
741 | T70 | North Andover, MA | |||
121 | T80 | Brooklyn, CT | |||
159 | JM
Joel McCrum | T80 | Norfolk, MA | ||
599 | NT
Nick Trahanas | T90 | New Canaan, CT | ||
015 | T100 | Pembroke, MA |
Class totals: T100: 1T50: 1T60: 3T70: 4T80: 2T90: 1
4 - Students
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
554 | DJ
David Johnson | T40 | Hamden, CT | ||
0012 | SF
Steven Fessenden | T50 | Moultonboro, NH | ||
088 | JK
Jason Kyrousis | T50 | Portsmouth, NH | ||
437 | MD
Mark Dobson | T50 | Merrimac, MA | ||
438 | JS
Jeff Sooy | T60 | Shrewsbury, MA | ||
696 | JH
Jay Howard | T60 | Tamworth, NH | ||
699 | T60 | Dover, NH | |||
1119 | TH
Tom Harvell | T60 | Exeter, NH | ||
6666 | T60 | newton, ma | |||
0021 | SF
Seth Freidus | T70 | Beverly, MA | ||
415 | AL
Adam Leonard | T70 | Hollis, NH | ||
432 | T70 | Hollis, NH | |||
567 | T70 | Beverly, MA | |||
141 | PT
Philip Trahanas | T80 | Riverside, CT | ||
1024 | T80 | Shrewsbury, Ma | |||
1962 | MP
Mark Potenza | T80 | Pelham, NH |
Class totals: T40: 1T50: 3T60: 5T70: 4T80: 3
HPDE Day 2 & TT
78
entries
0
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
013 | T50 | Medway, MA | Hoosier |
0 (TT day)
25
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | CF
Carl Fossum | T30 | Old Saybrook, CT | Swinehart International | |
09 | SR
Scott Rosnick | T40 | East Kingston, NH | Fastrack Automotive | |
013 | T40 | Medway, MA | Hoosier | ||
41 | SW
Sam Webster | T40 | Merrimack, NH | ||
74 | T40 | East Greenwich, RI | Wolfpack Endurance Racing Team | ||
0 | NF
Nicholas Fontana | T50 | Grantham , NH | McParland Motorsport | |
08 | T50 | Wilmington, MA | LTD Racing/Kessler Engineering/Series Motorsports | ||
42 | T50 | Wilton, NH | Image 4, Kessler Engineering | ||
5 | T60 | Salem, NH | Fastrack Automotive, Timeout Sportswear | ||
25 | T60 | Merrimack, NH | |||
496 | T60 | Wakefield, MA | |||
617 | PM
Peter McParland | T60 | Shrewsbury, MA | McParland Motorsport | |
14 | DL
David Lemoine | T70 | Framingham, MA | ||
250 | T70 | Pepperell, MA | Massholes | ||
75 | T80 | Sharon, MA | MAXIMUM SECURITY, THE CAR STORE | ||
3 | MS
Mark Swinehart | SD | Concord, NH | Angry Pork Racing | |
19 | GH
Greg Hosselbarth | SD | Boston, MA | ||
22 | CP
Chris Parsons | SC | Chelmsford, MA | ||
072 | WM
Will Martins | SC | Arlington, MA | ||
77 | SC | Medway, MA | Main Street Auto, KRS | ||
239 | RC
Ryan Catucci | SC | Old Lyme, CT | ||
64 | KF
Kevin Foote | SB | Derry, NH | westcoastroasting.com | |
914 | JL
James Laughlin | SB | Burlington, VT | ||
1143 | SB | Norfolk, MA | Wile Motorsport | ||
87 | SU | East Kingston, NH |
Class totals: SB: 3SC: 4SD: 2SU: 1T30: 1T40: 4T50: 3T60: 4T70: 2T80: 1
1 (TT day)
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
366 | AP
Arlan Pool | T70 | Wayland, MA | ||
377 | NB
Nelson Barros | T70 | Pepperell, MA | ||
702 | HD
Henry Domenici | T70 | Darien, CT | ||
741 | T70 | North Andover, MA | |||
121 | T80 | Brooklyn, CT | |||
141 | PT
Philip Trahanas | T80 | Riverside, CT | ||
159 | JM
Joel McCrum | T80 | Norfolk, MA | ||
376 | AD
Anthony Deyoe | T80 | Sutton, MA | ||
378 | SA
Steven Amanti | T80 | Prides Crossing, MA | ||
729 | T80 | Brookline, MA | |||
1024 | T80 | Shrewsbury, Ma | |||
1962 | MP
Mark Potenza | T80 | Pelham, NH | ||
068 | DL
David Lapierre | T90 | Attleboro, MA | ||
97 | T90 | Lake George, NY | Village Emporium | ||
599 | NT
Nick Trahanas | T90 | New Canaan, CT | ||
661 | VL
Victor Larin | T90 | Natick, MA | ||
015 | T100 | Pembroke, MA | |||
178 | SA | Bethlehem, NH | Golen Engines 1-800-591-9171 RSB Chassis 1-603-786-9432 | ||
181 | KG
Kellie Greer | SA | Brentwood, NH | ||
251 | TG
Thomas Greer | SU | Brentwood, NH |
Class totals: SA: 2SU: 1T100: 1T70: 4T80: 8T90: 4
2 (TT day)
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0015 | T60 | Orange, CT | |||
025 | T60 | Kittery, ME | |||
375 | T60 | South Dartmouth, MA | |||
421 | BS
Bob Steenson | T60 | Canterbury, NH | ||
514 | ML
MOLLY LEMOINE | T60 | FRAMINGHAM, MA | ||
699 | T60 | Dover, NH | |||
723 | SD
Stephen Diaz | T60 | Nashua, NH | ||
906 | T60 | Boston, MA | |||
1119 | TH
Tom Harvell | T60 | Exeter, NH | ||
274 | T70 | WELLS, ME | Swedish Imports , MOTUL | ||
319 | BC
Brewster Charles | T70 | Eliot, ME | ||
242 | FK
Fred Kim | SB | Sudbury, MA | ||
281 | Jv
Jacob van Gelder | SB | Wolfeboro, NH | American Express |
Class totals: SB: 2T60: 9T70: 2
3 (TT day)
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | MP
Mark Paluilis | T30 | Temple, NH | ||
209 | MS
Micah Spielvogel | T30 | West Newbury , MA | ||
270 | PP
Peter Perrault | T30 | Nashua, NH | ||
626 | T30 | Colchester, CT | |||
01 | T40 | Groton, MA | |||
26 | T40 | Merrimack, NH | TJC Custom Fabrication | ||
37 | T40 | Lunenburg, NH | my day job | ||
68 | T40 | Wilmington, MA | |||
189 | T40 | Palmer, MA | Quality Auto LLC | ||
405 | JW
Jim Walpole | T40 | Westford, MA | ||
774 | SD
Sash Dias | T40 | Cambridge, MA | ||
851 | T40 | Norwell, MA | KJL Racing | ||
857 | ML
Matt Leff | T40 | Quincy, MA | ||
912 | RC
Rodney Carriere | T40 | North Smithfield, RI | ||
1101 | T40 | Northfield, NH | |||
007 | SD | Wrentham, MA | |||
0025 | SD | Concord, NH | Idle Hour Racing | ||
33 | SD | Acton, MA | Road Rebels | ||
305 | ND
Nick DeRosa | SD | Weymouth, MA |
Class totals: SD: 4T30: 4T40: 11