Entry List
Saturday
41
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | AS (S) | Madison, AL | Dollars Down the Drain Racing |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | JD
John Dickson | BS (S) | Starkville, MS |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | JW
Joseph Watson | CS (N) | Brandon, MS | Magnolia Animal Hospital | |
66 | DT
Des Toups | CS (S) | Vancouver, WA | ||
140 | CS (S) | Asheville, NC |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DK
Dalton Knoche | DS (N) | STARKVILLE, MS | ||
187 | DS (S) | Arab, AL | Wrong tire racing. |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | ES (S) | Port Royal, SC | |||
178 | ES (S) | Prairieville, LA | OTLR/CCM/ROSSisSLOW |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FS (N) | HUMMELSTOWN, PA | |||
7 | MA
Michael Adams | FS (N) | Corinth, MS | ||
7 | DL
Dick Leike | FS (S) | |||
32 | FS (S) | Huntsville, AL | |||
48 | PF
Paul Fortier | FS (N) | Columbus AFB, MS | ||
77 | DB
Dennis Busby | FS (N) | Grenada, MS |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GS (S) | Paulina, LA |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FH
Fred Hurst | STX (T) | Petal, MS | ||
42 | STX (N) | Starkville, MS | |||
65 | STX (T) | Sturgis, MS |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BK
Ben Kaminsky | STU (N) | Starkville, MS |
Street Touring R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STR (N) | Columbus, MS |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | JH
John Michael Howard | STH (T) | Clinton, MS |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ER
Ed Rice | CSP (X) | West Point, MS | Graphic Arts Productions |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | FP (X) | Clinton, MS | Carver Motorsports / Karcepts | ||
187 | FP (X) | Prairieville, LA | OnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorSports/Karcepts |
Heritage Classic R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TJ
Todd Jardee | HCR (X) | Brandon, MS |
Junior Kart B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | FJB (N) | Prairieville, LA | OnTheLedgeRacing/CCM |
Class American C
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB
Chuck Bigelow | CAMC (C) | Columbus, MS | Me | |
1 | JH
Joshua Hennings | CAMC (N) | |||
13 | NB
Navi Basra | CAMC (C) | Madison, MS | ||
13 | CAMC (C) | Starkville, MS | TCB Automotive | ||
27 | NA
Nathan Amaral | CAMC (C) | columbus, MS | ||
49 | CAMC (C) | Starkville, MS |
Class American T
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JB
John Barnes | CAMT (C) | Brandon, MS | ||
17 | RT
Ronnie Thompson | CAMT (C) | Pearl, MS | ||
69 | SA
Sean Aldinger | CAMT (C) | Olive Branch, MS | Viking Performance |
Classic American S
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CAMS (C) | Oxford, MS | |||
13 | CAMS (C) | Oxford, MS | Nolan Taylor | ||
24 | CAMS (C) | Columbus, MS | EBT, Cash for Clunkers |
Extreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
John Shumate | XA (N) | Lake jackson , Tx | ||
95 | JP
Jon Phillips | XA (C) | Starkville, MS |
Sunday
34
entries
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | AS (S) | Madison, AL | Dollars Down the Drain Racing | ||
194 | AS (S) | Huntsville, AL | YOUR_TIRE_BRAND_HERE |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | JD
John Dickson | BS (S) | Starkville, MS |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | JW
Joseph Watson | CS (N) | Brandon, MS | Magnolia Animal Hospital | |
66 | DT
Des Toups | CS (S) | Vancouver, WA |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DK
Dalton Knoche | DS (N) | STARKVILLE, MS | ||
187 | DS (S) | Arab, AL | Wrong tire racing. |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | ES (S) | Port Royal, SC | |||
178 | ES (S) | Prairieville, LA | OTLR/CCM/ROSSisSLOW |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MA
Michael Adams | FS (N) | Corinth, MS | ||
32 | FS (S) | Huntsville, AL |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GS (S) | Paulina, LA |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BB
Bennet Burton | STS (N) | Columbus, MS |
Street Touring X
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STX (N) | Starkville, MS | |||
65 | STX (T) | Sturgis, MS |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TE
Travis Evans | STU | Brandon, MS |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | JH
John Michael Howard | STH (T) | Clinton, MS |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ER
Ed Rice | CSP (X) | West Point, MS | Graphic Arts Productions |
F Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | FP (X) | Clinton, MS | Carver Motorsports / Karcepts | ||
187 | FP (X) | Prairieville, LA | OnTheLedgeRacing/ChrisCarverMotorSports/Karcepts |
Heritage Classic R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TJ
Todd Jardee | HCR (X) | Brandon, MS |
Junior Kart B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | FJB (N) | Prairieville, LA | OnTheLedgeRacing/CCM |
Class American C
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB
Chuck Bigelow | CAMC (C) | Columbus, MS | Me | |
13 | NB
Navi Basra | CAMC (C) | Madison, MS | ||
13 | CAMC (C) | Starkville, MS | TCB Automotive | ||
27 | NA
Nathan Amaral | CAMC (C) | columbus, MS | ||
46 | CW
Chandler Wofford | CAMC (C) | Starkville, MS | ||
49 | CAMC (C) | Starkville, MS |
Class American T
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JB
John Barnes | CAMT (C) | Brandon, MS | ||
17 | RT
Ronnie Thompson | CAMT (C) | Pearl, MS | ||
69 | SA
Sean Aldinger | CAMT (C) | Olive Branch, MS | Viking Performance |
Classic American S
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CAMS (C) | Oxford, MS | |||
24 | CAMS (C) | Columbus, MS | EBT, Cash for Clunkers |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | JP
Jon Phillips | XA (C) | Starkville, MS |