Attendee List
Event
63
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
Dennis Arthur | Confirmed | Parma, OH | Rainbow Auto Sales | |
BB
Bob Barbero | Confirmed | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||
WB
Walter Bartsch | New | Canton, OH | ||
Confirmed | Lorain, OH | Track First, Boss Pro Karting, Design Engineering Inc | ||
MB
Mike Bracanovic | Confirmed | Cleveland, OH | ||
RC
Rick Clark | Confirmed | Maple Heights, OH | ||
JC
Janet Coleman | Confirmed | Cleveland, OH | Daniel Koplow DDS, Inc | |
BE
Bruce Eckstein | Confirmed | Painesville, OH | ||
DE
Donald Edwards | Confirmed | Akron, OH | ||
MF
Marie, Dachtler Fogle | Confirmed | Hartville, OH | ||
DH
Duane Hart | Confirmed | Ravenna, OH | NEO mustang club | |
JH
Jeff Hester | Confirmed | Hudson, OH | ||
RH
Richard Hoover | Confirmed | Solon, OH | ||
Confirmed | Akron, OH | Southwind Racing. | ||
SK
Stephen Klonowski | Confirmed | Bratenahl, OH | ||
JK
Jack Kopen | Confirmed | Hermitage, PA | P.F.O.G. Racing | |
BK
Bill Koshar | Confirmed | Wooster, OH | ||
KK
Karen Kropp | Confirmed | Canton, OH | ||
SK
Steve Kropp | Confirmed | Canton, OH | NEOMC | |
DM
Dave Martin | Confirmed | Wadsworth, OH | ||
SM
Stephen Meldon | Confirmed | Cleveland, OH | ||
MM
Mike Meyer | Confirmed | Sagamore Hills, Ohio | Jaguar Club of Ohio | |
HM
Howard Morris | Confirmed | Rittman, OH | morris restorations | |
HM
Howard Morris | Confirmed | Rittman, OH | morris restorations | |
JN
John Neumann | Confirmed | Hillsboro, OH | ||
JP
John Paganini | Confirmed | Kirtland, OH | ||
JP
John Paganini | Confirmed | Kirtland, OH | ||
DP
Dick Pahls | New | Ravenna, OH | ||
DP
David Pawski | Confirmed | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | Northeast Ohio Mustang Club | |
DP
Dominic Perri | Confirmed | Macedonia, OH | ||
BP
Berry Pinney | Confirmed | Olmsted Falls, OH | ||
RP
Richard Pirtz | New | Cortland, OH | ||
TP
Tom Prusnek | Confirmed | Mount Blanchard, OH | None | |
PR
Paul Raies | Confirmed | NORTHFIELD, OH | ||
ER
Erik Rasmussen | Confirmed | Seven Hills, OH | ||
BR
Bud Richey | Confirmed | Auburn, Ohio | Fidanza/ Fred Baker | |
JR
James Ritz | Confirmed | Tallmadge, OH | R&R Racing | |
JR
Joe Ritz | Confirmed | Tallmadge, OH | R&R Racing | |
LR
Lanny Ritz | Confirmed | Ravenna, OH | R&R Restoration and Repair/Kryderacing | |
ER
Earle Rogoff | Confirmed | Chagrin Falls, OH | Wild Horses Motorsports | |
AR
Andrew Ruhl | New | Canfield, OH | ||
SR
Stephen Ruhl | Confirmed | Canfield, OH | ||
Confirmed | Kent, OH | |||
BS
Bart Sawyer | Confirmed | Mentor, OH | ||
BS
Bart Sawyer | Confirmed | Mentor, OH | ||
SS
Sonny Sawyer | Confirmed | Mentor, OH | ||
JS
John Schindler | Confirmed | Brecksville, OH | Jaguar Club of Ohio | |
JS
John Schindler | Confirmed | Brecksville, OH | ||
KS
Kathy Schindler | Confirmed | Brecksville, OH | ||
JS
Joe Staffeld | Confirmed | Lisbon, OH | ||
CS
Cliff Stover | Confirmed | Akron, OH | North Eastern Ohio mustang Club | |
PT
Patricia Tanski | New | Jackson, TN | ||
DT
Daniel Tuck | Confirmed | Berea, Ohio | Corvette Cleveland | |
DW
Daryl Wagner | Confirmed | Hudson, OH | ||
DW
Daryl Wagner | Confirmed | Hudson, OH | ||
RW
Ron Wagner | Confirmed | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||
JW
John Wanacheck | Confirmed | Ravenna, OH | ||
MW
Mark Wehagen | Confirmed | North Royalton, OH | Corvette Cleveland | |
W
Edward Welsh | Confirmed | Gates Mills, OH | ||
JW
Jim Wilcox | Confirmed | Avon Lake, OH | ||
EZ
Eric Zifcak | Confirmed | Elyria, OH | CARTER LUMBER , OBERLIN | |
KZ
Karl Zoeller | Confirmed | Chesterland, OH | ||
GZ
Gary Zychowski | Confirmed | Strongsville, OH | Corvette Cleveland |