Entry List
Mon
128
entries
Group 1
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
245 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
252 | PRO3 | Rocky View County, AB | |||
414 | SN
Sasi Narra | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
707 | PRO3 | Surrey, BC | Werner's Auto Klinik / RedZone Racing | ||
716 | PRO3 | Delta, BC | Werner's Auto Klinik | ||
767 | PRO3 | Delta, BC | Liqui Moly, Werners Auto Klinik, and RedZone Racing | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | SPM | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa Equipment/Reed/Pats Automotive | |
702 | HW
Harry Watson | SPM | Coquitlam, BC | Metro Testing / Specialty Engineering | |
709 | JC
Joe Contreiras | SPM | New Westminster, BC | kingpin engineering | |
717 | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Krangle Auto, Redavid Hair Care Product | ||
719 | SPM | Langley, BC | west coast hot rods | ||
733 | SPM | North Vancouver, BC | |||
738 | CJ
Craig Johnson | SPM | Delta, BC | Westwood Construction Pats Autosports | |
799 | TP
Tony Pregal | SPM | Surrey, BC | Raven supply,Pacific Controls,Richmond Auto Body. | |
9 | SPO | Selah, WA | |||
155 | SPO | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
722 | SPO | Nanaimo, BC | Bouman Auto Centers/Forcefed Performance | ||
731 | MP
Milan Pecaric | SPO | Surrey, BC | B.C. Tree Service / Nixon Prosports | |
747 | SPO | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | Ten Maples Films,Bullet Racing |
Class totals: PRO3: 19SPM: 9SPO: 5
Group 2
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | RJ
Ron Johnson | CR | Seattle, WA | The Perfect Wife | |
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | CSM | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
777 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | EP | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp | |
123 | LH
Linda Heinrich | FP | North Plains, OR | St Johns Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
757 | FP | Richmond, BC | |||
762 | FP | Ladner, BC | |||
788 | DJ
Dustin Jones | FP | Abbotsford, BC | 2ndGenRacing | |
716 | GP | Blaine, WA | STORMPOWER MOTORSPORTS | ||
713 | ITX | Abbotsford, BC | Proceram Dental Arts | ||
714 | RB
Richard Boysen | ITX | Vernon, BC | ||
44 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
65 | RD
Rod Davison | SM | Vancouver, BC | RAD Racing, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
160 | SM | Langley, BC | Cheap Thrills Racing, Toyo Tires Canada, Old Age Security, Canada Pension Plan | ||
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA | |||
368 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
468 | SM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
711 | SM | Vancouver, BC | Racing.ca/Nixon Prosports | ||
755 | SM | Vancouver, BC | C-Performance | ||
764 | SM | Chilliwack, BC | Sherine Industries, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | ||
781 | SM | Burnaby, BC |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1EP: 1FP: 4GP: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 1SM: 11
Group 3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
703 | AM
Alan McColl | CF | Chilliwack, BC | MCE Motors | |
761 | FP
Felim Power | CF | Surrey, BC | ||
790 | CF | Vancouver, BC | |||
791 | CF | West Kelowna, BC | Topsoft Inc. | ||
75 | FBX | North Vancouver, BC | Battery World Vancouver, Rayovac, R&P MotorSports | ||
18 | FC | Surrey, BC | ACIC/Advanced Spa Tech/ Nufloors/ Jasper's | ||
716 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | OnePLC | ||
771 | FC | Edmonton, AB | BEL Racing / BLDG Services | ||
777 | FC | Creston, BC | MK Technologies | ||
45 | DM
David McKay | FF | Bellingham, WA | KV Enterprise / Bad Dog business | |
724 | SH
Steve Hocaluk | FF | Langley, BC | Sherine Industries Ltd. | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
718 | RS
Roland Stec | SRX | Pitt Meadows, BC |
Class totals: CF: 6FBX: 1FC: 4FF: 2FM: 1SRX: 1
Group 4
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GT1 | Selah, WA | |||
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
719 | CW
Cory Wong | GT1 | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
22 | SP
Steve Paquette | GT2 | North Vancouver, BC | Bullet Racing | |
738 | CJ
Craig Johnson | GT3 | Delta, BC | Westwood Construction Pats Autosports | |
774 | DV
Dan Vandenbrink | GT3 | Prince George, BC | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ITE | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
383 | ITE | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
712 | WL
Wei Lu | ITE | West Vancouver, BC | ||
724 | ITE | Chilliwack , BC | TnT Racing | ||
750 | CG
Chris Geisler | ITE | Vancouver, BC | Nixon Prosports | |
799 | ITE | Vancouver, BC | Richmond Auto Body, Raven Supplies, The BMW Store | ||
717 | RS | Burnaby, BC | Krangle Auto, Redavid Hair Care Product | ||
179 | HR
Hugh Richards | SPU | North Vancouver, BC | Hugh and Polly Richards | |
708 | SPU | Vancouver, BC | Nixon Prosports | ||
714 | RB
Richard Boysen | SPU | Vernon, BC | ||
794 | SPU | Port Moody, BC | Mainland Hard Chrome, BH Machine | ||
798 | SPU | Mission, BC | arrow machine works | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
349 | ST | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing |
Class totals: GT1: 3GT2: 1GT3: 2ITE: 6RS: 1SPU: 5ST: 4
Group 5
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EIP | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | EIP | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa Equipment/Reed/Pats Automotive | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | EIP | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
140 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | EIP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
245 | CH
Chris Hart | EIP | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
252 | EIP | Rocky View County, AB | |||
337 | SM
Shannon McGuinness | EIP | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
414 | SN
Sasi Narra | EIP | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
67 | FIP | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
737 | JC
John Cartwright | FIP | New Westminster, BC | False Creek Management | |
713 | ITA | Abbotsford, BC | Proceram Dental Arts | ||
733 | BR
Burton Reynolds | ITA | Mission, BC | KMS Tools,PROTO,2ndGenRacing | |
762 | ITA | Ladner, BC | |||
44 | ITS | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
173 | WH
Wes Hill | PRO3 | Lake Tapps, WA |
Class totals: EIP: 16FIP: 2ITA: 3ITS: 1PRO3: 1
Group 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | FL | North Vancouver, BC | Battery World Vancouver, Rayovac, R&P MotorSports | ||
724 | SH
Steve Hocaluk | FL | Langley, BC | Sherine Industries Ltd. | |
790 | FL | Abbotsford, BC | K&G Auto Recyclers. | ||
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | George Dean / D&D Fabricating | |
28 | MM
Mark McClure | FSR | Kirkland, WA | Stifel/RMG Group | |
751 | FSR | Richmond, BC | shanebourelracing.com | ||
31 | FV | Victoria, BC | |||
97 | CS
Chuck Sowards | FV | Eugene, OR | Red Rabbit Racing | |
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | FV | Burnaby, BC | Barnyard | |
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
147 | FV | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles, FART Inc. | ||
718 | FV | Ladner, BC | 2nd Gen Racing | ||
718 | RS
Ray Stec | S2 | Pitt Meadows, BC | RSRacing |
Class totals: FL: 3FSR: 3FV: 6S2: 1
Sat
139
entries
Group 1
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
104 | PRO3 | Duncan, BC | Dancia Motors | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
245 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
252 | PRO3 | Rocky View County, AB | |||
414 | SN
Sasi Narra | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
707 | PRO3 | Surrey, BC | Werner's Auto Klinik / RedZone Racing | ||
711 | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | |||
716 | PRO3 | Delta, BC | Werner's Auto Klinik | ||
767 | PRO3 | Delta, BC | Liqui Moly, Werners Auto Klinik, and RedZone Racing | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | SPM | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa Equipment/Reed/Pats Automotive | |
702 | TP
Tracey Pearson | SPM | New Westminster, BC | Specialty Engineering / Metro testing | |
717 | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Krangle Auto, Redavid Hair Care Product | ||
719 | SPM | Langley, BC | west coast hot rods | ||
733 | SPM | North Vancouver, BC | |||
9 | SPO | Selah, WA | |||
155 | SPO | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
703 | GT
Glenn Taylor | SPO | Burnaby, BC | Repel Racing, Kingpin Engineering | |
715 | JZ
Jack Zarowny | SPO | North Vancouver, BC | Top Notch Painting Services Ltd | |
722 | SPO | Nanaimo, BC | Bouman Auto Centers/Forcefed Performance | ||
731 | MP
Milan Pecaric | SPO | Surrey, BC | B.C. Tree Service / Nixon Prosports | |
747 | SPO | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | Ten Maples Films,Bullet Racing |
Class totals: PRO3: 21SPM: 6SPO: 7
Group 2
26
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | RJ
Ron Johnson | CR | Seattle, WA | The Perfect Wife | |
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | CSM | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
777 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | EP | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp | |
123 | LH
Linda Heinrich | FP | North Plains, OR | St Johns Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
732 | FP | Vancouver, BC | Merchant Express, Motherload Transport, True Blue Wire, Dignity Memorial, Safari Motors, R&P | ||
757 | FP | Richmond, BC | |||
762 | FP | Ladner, BC | |||
788 | DJ
Dustin Jones | FP | Abbotsford, BC | 2ndGenRacing | |
716 | GP | Blaine, WA | STORMPOWER MOTORSPORTS | ||
712 | WS
WC Storms | ITX | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
713 | ITX | Abbotsford, BC | Proceram Dental Arts | ||
714 | RB
Richard Boysen | ITX | Vernon, BC | ||
736 | DL
David Londry | ITX | Surrey, BC | ||
44 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
65 | RD
Rod Davison | SM | Vancouver, BC | RAD Racing, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
160 | SM | Langley, BC | Cheap Thrills Racing, Toyo Tires Canada, Old Age Security, Canada Pension Plan | ||
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA | |||
368 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
468 | SM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
709 | MD
Mark Dimmock | SM | Delta, BC | Custom Metal Craft - Port Coquitlum | |
711 | SM | Vancouver, BC | Racing.ca/Nixon Prosports | ||
755 | SM | Vancouver, BC | C-Performance | ||
764 | SM | Chilliwack, BC | Sherine Industries, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | ||
781 | SM | Burnaby, BC |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1EP: 1FP: 5GP: 1ITX: 4PRO44: 1SM: 12
Group 3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
703 | AM
Alan McColl | CF | Chilliwack, BC | MCE Motors | |
761 | FP
Felim Power | CF | Surrey, BC | ||
791 | CF | West Kelowna, BC | Topsoft Inc. | ||
75 | FBX | North Vancouver, BC | Battery World Vancouver, Rayovac, R&P MotorSports | ||
18 | FC | Surrey, BC | ACIC/Advanced Spa Tech/ Nufloors/ Jasper's | ||
716 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | OnePLC | ||
771 | FC | Edmonton, AB | BEL Racing / BLDG Services | ||
777 | FC | Creston, BC | MK Technologies | ||
45 | DM
David McKay | FF | Bellingham, WA | KV Enterprise / Bad Dog business | |
724 | SH
Steve Hocaluk | FF | Langley, BC | Sherine Industries Ltd. | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
28 | MM
Mark McClure | SRX | Kirkland, WA | Stifel/RMG Group | |
718 | RS
Roland Stec | SRX | Pitt Meadows, BC |
Class totals: CF: 5FBX: 1FC: 4FF: 2FM: 1SRX: 2
Group 4
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GT1 | Selah, WA | |||
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ITE | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
712 | WL
Wei Lu | ITE | West Vancouver, BC | ||
724 | ITE | Chilliwack , BC | TnT Racing | ||
799 | ITE | Vancouver, BC | Richmond Auto Body, Raven Supplies, The BMW Store | ||
717 | RS | Burnaby, BC | Krangle Auto, Redavid Hair Care Product | ||
179 | HR
Hugh Richards | SPU | North Vancouver, BC | Hugh and Polly Richards | |
714 | RB
Richard Boysen | SPU | Vernon, BC | ||
744 | SPU | Abbotsford, BC | Proceram Dental Arts | ||
794 | SPU | Port Moody, BC | Mainland Hard Chrome, BH Machine | ||
798 | SPU | Mission, BC | arrow machine works | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
349 | ST | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
736 | ES
Eric Stanley | ST | Lake Country, BC | PowerOne, |
Class totals: GT1: 2ITE: 4RS: 1SPU: 5ST: 5
Group 5
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EIP | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | EIP | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa Equipment/Reed/Pats Automotive | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | EIP | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
140 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
173 | WH
Wes Hill | EIP | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | EIP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
252 | EIP | Rocky View County, AB | |||
414 | SN
Sasi Narra | EIP | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
67 | FIP | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
737 | JC
John Cartwright | FIP | New Westminster, BC | False Creek Management | |
74 | GTL | Prince George, BC | |||
709 | JB
Jennifer Bleza-Dimmock | ITA | Delta, BC | Custom Metal Craft - Port Coquitlum | |
733 | BR
Burton Reynolds | ITA | Mission, BC | KMS Tools,PROTO,2ndGenRacing | |
762 | ITA | Ladner, BC | |||
44 | ITS | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com |
Class totals: EIP: 15FIP: 2GTL: 1ITA: 3ITS: 1
Group 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | EA
Erle Archer | NOW | West Kelowna, BC | ||
770 | MM
Metros Makrides | NOW | Courtenay, BC | R&P Motorsports | |
75 | FL | North Vancouver, BC | Battery World Vancouver, Rayovac, R&P MotorSports | ||
724 | SH
Steve Hocaluk | FL | Langley, BC | Sherine Industries Ltd. | |
790 | FL | Abbotsford, BC | K&G Auto Recyclers. | ||
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | George Dean / D&D Fabricating | |
28 | MM
Mark McClure | FSR | Kirkland, WA | Stifel/RMG Group | |
751 | FSR | Richmond, BC | shanebourelracing.com | ||
97 | CS
Chuck Sowards | FV | Eugene, OR | Red Rabbit Racing | |
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | FV | Burnaby, BC | Barnyard | |
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
147 | FV | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles, FART Inc. | ||
718 | FV | Ladner, BC | 2nd Gen Racing |
Class totals: FL: 3FSR: 3FV: 5NOW: 2
Group 7
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | SM
Shannon McGuinness | NCW | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
377 | JM
James McAllister | NCW | Vancouver, BC | ||
383 | NCW | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
701 | MV
Marc Varty | NCW | North Vancouver, BC | Don't Tell My Wife Inc | |
716 | PC
Peter Chappell | NCW | North Vancouver, BC | WCS Motorsports / BC Ceilings | |
717 | WK
William Kwan | NCW | Burnaby, BC | ||
725 | NCW | Langley, BC | R and P Motorsports | ||
750 | CG
Chris Geisler | NCW | Vancouver, BC | Nixon Prosports | |
770 | NCW | Kamloops, BC | All-Trans Transmission | ||
777 | NCW | Edmonton, AB | BEL Racing \ Department 9 | ||
781 | NCW | Chilliwack , BC | Mike Jones Construction | ||
799 | TP
Tony Pregal | NCW | Surrey, BC | Raven supply,Pacific Controls,Richmond Auto Body. |
Sun
133
entries
Group 1
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | WK
Will Kellogg | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Racer on Rails | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | PRO3 | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | PRO3 | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
227 | BB
Brian Bercovitz | PRO3 | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
245 | CH
Chris Hart | PRO3 | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
252 | PRO3 | Rocky View County, AB | |||
414 | SN
Sasi Narra | PRO3 | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
707 | PRO3 | Surrey, BC | Werner's Auto Klinik / RedZone Racing | ||
711 | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | |||
716 | PRO3 | Delta, BC | Werner's Auto Klinik | ||
767 | PRO3 | Delta, BC | Liqui Moly, Werners Auto Klinik, and RedZone Racing | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | SPM | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa Equipment/Reed/Pats Automotive | |
702 | TP
Tracey Pearson | SPM | New Westminster, BC | Specialty Engineering / Metro testing | |
709 | FS
Fred Semple | SPM | Langley, BC | kingpin engineering | |
717 | SPM | Burnaby, BC | Krangle Auto, Redavid Hair Care Product | ||
719 | SPM | Langley, BC | west coast hot rods | ||
733 | SPM | North Vancouver, BC | |||
9 | SPO | Selah, WA | |||
155 | SPO | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
715 | JZ
Jack Zarowny | SPO | North Vancouver, BC | Top Notch Painting Services Ltd | |
722 | SPO | Nanaimo, BC | Bouman Auto Centers/Forcefed Performance | ||
731 | MP
Milan Pecaric | SPO | Surrey, BC | B.C. Tree Service / Nixon Prosports | |
747 | SPO | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | Ten Maples Films,Bullet Racing |
Class totals: PRO3: 20SPM: 7SPO: 6
Group 2
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | RJ
Ron Johnson | CR | Seattle, WA | The Perfect Wife | |
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | CSM | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
777 | DD
Donato DeSandoli | EP | Nakusp, BC | Excel Tire Nakusp | |
123 | LH
Linda Heinrich | FP | North Plains, OR | St Johns Auto Center/Advantage Collision Center | |
757 | FP | Richmond, BC | |||
762 | FP | Ladner, BC | |||
788 | DJ
Dustin Jones | FP | Abbotsford, BC | 2ndGenRacing | |
716 | GP | Blaine, WA | STORMPOWER MOTORSPORTS | ||
88 | DW
Derek Wang | HT | Kirkland, WA | Teleion Consulting | |
713 | ITX | Abbotsford, BC | Proceram Dental Arts | ||
714 | RB
Richard Boysen | ITX | Vernon, BC | ||
44 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
29 | SM | Renton, WA | Pat's Autosport | ||
65 | RD
Rod Davison | SM | Vancouver, BC | RAD Racing, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
160 | SM | Langley, BC | Cheap Thrills Racing, Toyo Tires Canada, Old Age Security, Canada Pension Plan | ||
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA | |||
368 | SM | Surprise, Az | Team KBR/Wilson Properties | ||
468 | SM | Covington, WA | Woodworkers Outpost | ||
711 | SM | Vancouver, BC | Racing.ca/Nixon Prosports | ||
755 | SM | Vancouver, BC | C-Performance | ||
764 | SM | Chilliwack, BC | Sherine Industries, MiataSpeed.ca, Toyo Tires Canada | ||
781 | SM | Burnaby, BC |
Class totals: CR: 1CSM: 1EP: 1FP: 4GP: 1HT: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 1SM: 11
Group 3
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
703 | AM
Alan McColl | CF | Chilliwack, BC | MCE Motors | |
761 | FP
Felim Power | CF | Surrey, BC | ||
790 | CF | Vancouver, BC | |||
791 | CF | West Kelowna, BC | Topsoft Inc. | ||
75 | FBX | North Vancouver, BC | Battery World Vancouver, Rayovac, R&P MotorSports | ||
18 | FC | Surrey, BC | ACIC/Advanced Spa Tech/ Nufloors/ Jasper's | ||
716 | FC | Sylvan Lake, AB | OnePLC | ||
771 | FC | Edmonton, AB | BEL Racing / BLDG Services | ||
777 | FC | Creston, BC | MK Technologies | ||
45 | DM
David McKay | FF | Bellingham, WA | KV Enterprise / Bad Dog business | |
724 | SH
Steve Hocaluk | FF | Langley, BC | Sherine Industries Ltd. | |
41 | GD
George Doran | FM | Spokane, WA | Windermere Manito Real Estate | |
- | MM
Mark McClure | SRX | Kirkland, WA | Stifel/RMG Group | |
718 | RS
Roland Stec | SRX | Pitt Meadows, BC |
Class totals: CF: 6FBX: 1FC: 4FF: 2FM: 1SRX: 2
Group 4
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | GT1 | Selah, WA | |||
155 | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Linda Woj / Tremco Barrier Solutions | ||
774 | DV
Dan Vandenbrink | GT3 | Prince George, BC | ||
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | ITE | Burnaby, BC | Lowe Group Racing/Driver's Edge | |
712 | WL
Wei Lu | ITE | West Vancouver, BC | ||
724 | ITE | Chilliwack , BC | TnT Racing | ||
799 | ITE | Vancouver, BC | Richmond Auto Body, Raven Supplies, The BMW Store | ||
717 | RS | Burnaby, BC | Krangle Auto, Redavid Hair Care Product | ||
179 | HR
Hugh Richards | SPU | North Vancouver, BC | Hugh and Polly Richards | |
714 | RB
Richard Boysen | SPU | Vernon, BC | ||
794 | SPU | Port Moody, BC | Mainland Hard Chrome, BH Machine | ||
798 | SPU | Mission, BC | arrow machine works | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
39 | EK
Eric Krause | ST | Woodinville, WA | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
349 | ST | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing |
Class totals: GT1: 2GT3: 1ITE: 4RS: 1SPU: 4ST: 4
Group 5
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EIP | Surrey, BC | Retro Racing Team | ||
76 | CM
Chris McIntire | EIP | Burnaby, BC | Retro Racing | |
103 | KF
Kim Fabbro | EIP | Maple Ridge, BC | Canusa Equipment/Reed/Pats Automotive | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
122 | DP
Duncan Pearce | EIP | West Vancouver, BC | The Urban Garage | |
125 | DR
Doug Rawlyk | EIP | Calgary, AB | Rawlyk Developments Inc | |
140 | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Retro Racing, Alternative Cartage, Safelight Radios | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
173 | WH
Wes Hill | EIP | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
221 | DH
Daniele Hovington | EIP | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | EIP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
245 | CH
Chris Hart | EIP | Yakima, WA | WHITEINC | |
252 | EIP | Rocky View County, AB | |||
414 | SN
Sasi Narra | EIP | Issaquah, WA | KD Motorsports | |
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | EIP | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
67 | FIP | Everett, Wa | TWP Property Mgt | ||
737 | JC
John Cartwright | FIP | New Westminster, BC | False Creek Management | |
713 | ITA | Abbotsford, BC | Proceram Dental Arts | ||
733 | BR
Burton Reynolds | ITA | Mission, BC | KMS Tools,PROTO,2ndGenRacing | |
762 | ITA | Ladner, BC | |||
44 | ITS | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com |
Class totals: EIP: 16FIP: 2ITA: 3ITS: 1
Group 6
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | EA
Erle Archer | NOW | West Kelowna, BC | ||
770 | MM
Metros Makrides | NOW | Courtenay, BC | R&P Motorsports | |
75 | FL | North Vancouver, BC | Battery World Vancouver, Rayovac, R&P MotorSports | ||
724 | SH
Steve Hocaluk | FL | Langley, BC | Sherine Industries Ltd. | |
790 | FL | Abbotsford, BC | K&G Auto Recyclers. | ||
8 | LF
Lee Fjellanger | FSR | Lynnwood, WA | George Dean / D&D Fabricating | |
28 | MM
Mark McClure | FSR | Kirkland, WA | Stifel/RMG Group | |
751 | FSR | Richmond, BC | shanebourelracing.com | ||
97 | CS
Chuck Sowards | FV | Eugene, OR | Red Rabbit Racing | |
107 | JM
Jim McAdie | FV | Burnaby, BC | Barnyard | |
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
147 | FV | Abbotsford, BC | Mr.Noodles, FART Inc. | ||
718 | FV | Ladner, BC | 2nd Gen Racing |
Class totals: FL: 3FSR: 3FV: 5NOW: 2
Group 7
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | SM
Shannon McGuinness | NCW | Lake Tapps, WA | ||
377 | JM
James McAllister | NCW | Vancouver, BC | ||
383 | NCW | Prince George, BC | Coolshirt/PartsRack/Wicked Wraps/Northland Dodge/425 Motorsports/Chieftain Auto | ||
701 | MV
Marc Varty | NCW | North Vancouver, BC | Don't Tell My Wife Inc | |
716 | PC
Peter Chappell | NCW | North Vancouver, BC | WCS Motorsports / BC Ceilings | |
717 | DU
David Unickow | NCW | Chilliwack, BC | Insurance Services | |
725 | NCW | Langley, BC | R and P Motorsports | ||
770 | NCW | Kamloops, BC | All-Trans Transmission | ||
777 | NCW | Edmonton, AB | BEL Racing \ Department 9 | ||
799 | TP
Tony Pregal | NCW | Surrey, BC | Raven supply,Pacific Controls,Richmond Auto Body. |