Entry List
All Classes
61
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | C | Lynnwood, WA | TrikSpeed | ||
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
CA
Ciro Anzivino | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
SB
Shane Bockman | Confirmed | C | Austin, TX | ||
jc
jean catafard | Cancelled | B | Whistler, BC | ||
CC
Christopher Chan | Cancelled | B | Delta, BC | AHM Automotive | |
AC
Andrew Chang | Confirmed | B | Portland, OR | Project G Racing | |
PC
Po-Han Chen | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
SC
Szu-Yang Chen | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
TC
Tyler Clarke | Confirmed | B | Fox Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Carnation, WA | |||
JC
James Craig | Confirmed | C | Lake Stevens, WA | credit card debt up to my f*cking eye balls | |
Confirmed | C | Wenatchee, WA | Team WAR | ||
SD
Scott Darragh | Confirmed | B | Enterprise, AL | ||
DD
Dave Delany | Cancelled | A | Scotts Mills, OR | ||
rd
rainier deleon | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | trikspeed | |
Cancelled | B | Woodinville, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | InFront Automotive | ||
ZD
Zach Dunn | Confirmed | C | Lake Stevens, WA | ||
MF
Matthew Finger | Confirmed | C | Charlotte, NC | ||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
YG
YUAN GU | Confirmed | C | MENLO PARK, CA | ||
AH
Andrew Heatherington | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
TH
Troy Hellman | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
Cancelled | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
ZH
Zhenyang Huang | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
nh
nam huynh | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
EJ
Ed Jenkins | Confirmed | A | Burien, WA | ||
WK
William Ko | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
TL
Te Lai | Confirmed | B | Clyde Hill, WA | ||
ZL
Zuck Li | Confirmed | C | Bothell, WA | ||
BL
Bin Liang | Confirmed | C | KIRKLAND, WA | ||
DL
David Liggins | Cancelled | C | Seattle, WA | ||
KL
Kevin Lineburg | Confirmed | C | Wilsonville, OR | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Oliver, BC | |||
FM
Frank Mirabelli | Confirmed | C | Monroe, WA | FSX Racing | |
MM
Michael Miralles | Confirmed | B | Federal Way, WA | ||
GM
Gabriel Mititica | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
LN
Larry Nicklas | Confirmed | A | Newcastle, WA | ||
DP
Dale Packard | Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | ||
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
New | C | Seatac , WA | |||
Cancelled | A | Clyde Hill, WA | |||
KS
KIM SMITH | Cancelled | C | Bremerton, WA | ||
Cancelled | C | Olympia, WA | |||
MS
Michael Smith | Confirmed | C | Newport, OR | ||
KT
Ken Tan | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
JT
John Taylor | Cancelled | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | |||
jt
john tran | Cancelled | C | Lynnwood, WA | ||
JU
Jun Usher | Cancelled | C | Bremerton, WA | ||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
YW
Yuxin Wei | New | C | shoreline, WA | ||
BW
Ben Williams | Confirmed | C | Tukwila, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | Elfa Speed & Alcon Brake | ||
Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 14B : 19C: 28