Entry List
All Classes
83
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GA
Geoff Amon | Confirmed | B | Calgary, AB | ||
YA
Yiu Man (Brian) Au | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | Alpha 1 Automotive | |
YA
Yoyo Au | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
DB
Dan Beck | Cancelled | B | Surrey, BC | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
BB
Bill Busacca | Confirmed | C | Shelton, WA | Self | |
DB
Dallas Butcher | Confirmed | B | Calgary, AB | ||
HC
Harry Cadell | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage | |
GC
Gordon Chen | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
EC
Edwin Cheung | Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
WC
William Cheung | Confirmed | A | vancouver.canada, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
DC
Dennis Clark | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
SC
Steve Cole | Confirmed | B | Duvall, WA | ||
td
tracy daugherty | Confirmed | A | bonney lake, WA | ||
FD
Fred Delombaerde | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
DD
Dan DeSantis | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
JE
John Engelage | Confirmed | C | Surrey, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Port Angeles, WA | |||
AF
Andy Fenner | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | ||
JF
Jason Flynn | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | ||
KH
Kenny Hitchings | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
SH
Scott Hitchings | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
KH
Kal Hoonjan | Confirmed | C | Langley, BC | ||
SH
Sukh Hoonjan | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | ||
BH
Brian Horner | Confirmed | C | Chimacum, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Langley, BC | Specialty Engineering Inc. | ||
GJ
Glen Jensen | Confirmed | C | Mountlake Terrace, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | auto services west | ||
AL
Aidan Lawn | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
SL
Shung Lee | Confirmed | C | Victoria, BC | ||
CL
Christian LeRoy-Hernandez | Confirmed | C | Mill Creek , WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | A&J Racing | ||
NL
Noah Li | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
RL
Raymond Lin | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
WL
Wei Lu | Confirmed | A | West Vancouver, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
PM
Patrick Ma | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | Dynamic Performance | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | A | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
Confirmed | A | Pahrump, NV | |||
PM
Patricia McGlenn | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
OM
Orestes Molina | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
TM
Tim Morgan | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
RN
Roland Nakahara | Confirmed | A | Snohomish, WA | ||
Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | Dynamic Performance | ||
FN
Frank Nieto | Confirmed | A | Mukilteo, WA | ||
New | B | Edmonds, WA | |||
NP
Nan Panesar | Confirmed | C | Delta, BC | ||
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | Northwest Helicopters Inc | |
PR
Paul Richardson | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
SR
Scott Rosemund | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
ar
a ruddd | Confirmed | C | Lake Forest, CA | ||
Confirmed | B | Fife, WA | |||
Cancelled | B | Burien, WA | 3 Guys Garage | ||
Confirmed | C | Mill Creek, WA | |||
KS
Kent Soffel | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
DS
Domenic Sportelli | Confirmed | B | Greenbank, WA | ||
CS
Cory Stann | Confirmed | C | Port Moody, BC | ||
TS
Tony Stefanko | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
GT
Geoff Tam-Scott | Confirmed | B | Bellingham, WA | ||
JT
Jonathan Tcruz | Confirmed | A | Renton, WA | ||
DT
Doug Thornhill | Confirmed | B | Issaquah, WA | ||
BT
Bob Tootoonchi | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
RT
Ramin Towfigh | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
av
aleksander varvaryuk | Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | GOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC BF GoodRich Hawk Brakes | ||
Confirmed | A | Richmond, BC | |||
PW
Peter Wysocki | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | ||
SY
Shuo Yang | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Edmonton, AB | |||
HY
HANG YE | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
WY
Weldon Young | Cancelled | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
jy
jeff yu | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | ||
GZ
Gunter Zink | Confirmed | B | Bothell, WA | ||
WZ
William M Zintel | Cancelled | B | Woodinville, WA | ||
RZ
Rob Zwick | New | B | Vancouver, BC |
Class totals: A: 24B : 32C: 27