Entry List
EDKRA Club Race
57
entries
Briggs LO206 Cadet (8-11 yrs - 235 lbs)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SH
Senna Hendry | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
10 | GH
Gianna Hendry | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
37 | Junior 1 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
78 | Junior 1 | Red Deer, AB | |||
116 | Junior 1 | Spruce Grove, AB | Precise Crossings | ||
625 | HW
Harley Wagner | Junior 1 | Calgary, AB |
Briggs LO206 Junior (9-15 yrs - 300 lbs)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Junior 2 | Edmonton, AB | KSM | ||
43 | Junior 2 | Calgary, AB | |||
66 | Junior 2 | Edmonton, AB | |||
113 | TG
Tyson Grenier | Junior 2 | Athabasca, AB | Dawn Lynn const./All in welding | |
188 | ET
Ethan Tobin | Junior 2 | Spruce Grove, AB |
Briggs LO206 Senior (15+ yrs - 340 lbs)
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OA
Owen Aulenbach | Senior 206 | Fort McMurray, AB | Nevo Energy Drinks | |
7 | RH
Robin Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
9 | GH
Gregor Hendry | Senior 206 | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
30 | BS
Brian Stevenson | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | |
35 | Senior 206 | Strathcona County, AB | Apollo | ||
40 | PV
Pierre Valois | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
55 | WS
Whitney Stevenson | Senior 206 | Surprise, AZ | MFP Resources | |
69 | Senior 206 | Red Deer, AB | Colbray Homes | ||
72 | Senior 206 | Yellowhead County, AB | Global Ag Risk Solutions | ||
84 | NW
Nick Wolodko | Senior 206 | Stony Plai , AB | ||
88 | JF
Jared Freeston | Senior 206 | Whitecourt, AB | Carlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point | |
91 | RC
Rick Cromarty | Senior 206 | Provost, AB | n/a | |
99 | Senior 206 | Beaumont, AB | DC Signs, Force Inspection | ||
125 | BR
Barry Robinson | Senior 206 | WESTLOCK, AB | Me, myself and I. | |
141 | CV
Carson Vogel | Senior 206 | Elk Point, AB | ||
200 | AA
Angelia Amorim | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | ||
327 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
398 | MT
Matthew Taskinen | Senior 206 | Leduc County, AB | Venables | |
505 | Senior 206 | Vegreville, AB | |||
711 | Senior 206 | Edmonton, AB |
Briggs LO206 Masters (30+ yrs - 375 lbs)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Masters 206 | Sherwood Park, AB | Apollo | ||
43 | Masters 206 | Warburg , AB | K&K West/Finger Racing | ||
53 | AD
Adam Dowler | Masters 206 | Fort Saskatchewan , AB | Apollo | |
69 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
89 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | Stevenson Racing | ||
90 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
98 | Masters 206 | Millet, AB | Hoogland Farms | ||
100 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
118 | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | |||
177 | JH
Jeff Holm | Masters 206 | St. Albert, AB | ||
241 | RJ
Roy Jackson | Masters 206 | Edmonton, AB | Roy Jackson Design |
Rotax Micro Max (8-11 yrs - 232 lbs)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | TA
Tiago Antunes | Rotax Micro Max | Sturgeon County, AB |
Rotax Mini Max (10-13 yrs - 260 lbs)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | OP
Owen Pankewitz | Rotax Mini Max | Edmonton, AB |
Rotax Junior Max (12-15 yrs - 320 lbs)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | Rotax Junior Max | Strathcona County, AB | CRG WEST/APOLLO/EMPIRE | ||
210 | TA
Townes Allen | Rotax Junior Max | Saskatoon, SK | ||
214 | SK
Shawn Kozma | Rotax Junior Max | Richmond, TX | SIL4 Solutions Inc. | |
231 | DH
Darryen Hliwa | Rotax Junior Max | Edmonton, AB | CH Property Miantenance | |
251 | MP
Max Pankewitz | Rotax Junior Max | Edmonton, AB |
Rotax Senior Max (15+ - 364 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | |||
335 | ND
Noel Dowler | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | Apollo | |
385 | TK
Tyler Kozma | Rotax Senior Max | Airdrie, AB | SIL4 Solutions Inc. | |
713 | Rotax Senior Max | Edmonton, AB | HPS |
Rotax Masters Max (32+ yrs - 395 lbs)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | CN
Craig Nernberg | Rotax Masters Max | Spruce Grove, AB | ||
43 | Rotax Masters Max | Warburg , AB | K&K West/Finger Racing | ||
98 | AA
Alcides Antunes | Rotax Masters Max | Sturgeon County, AB | ||
100 | Rotax Masters Max | Edmonton, AB |