Entry List
All Classes
36
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
SA
Steven Allaire | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | Axon Driver Solution, Silva Bay Marina, Asian Parents | ||
PC
Po-Han Chen | Cancelled | A | Redmond, WA | ||
DC
Derek Choi | Confirmed | C | Vancouver , BC | Petrel data, Dynamic Performance, PDM Racing, Aria Auto, Blitzgear, Fastrack Autobody, VCMC | |
DC
Dennis Clark | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Cancelled | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Port Angeles, WA | |||
AF
Andy Fenner | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | ||
JF
Jason Flynn | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | ||
BJ
Barney Jones | Cancelled | B | Pebble Beach, CA | ||
RL
Randy Lake | Confirmed | B | Tacoma, WA | ||
LL
Louis Law | Confirmed | C | Richmond, BC | ||
WL
Will Lemley | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
CL
Chris Leung | Cancelled | B | Richmond, BC | ||
HL
Harold Lin | Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Cancelled | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | Gran Turismo Auto ltd. | ||
MO
Michael Olejniczak | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | ||
CP
Clifford Pau | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
jr
john rix | Confirmed | B | Port Moody, BC | ||
AS
Anton Shyrabokau | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | C | Boise, ID | ||
ES
Ernie Sin | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
AS
Andrew Szeto | Confirmed | C | Surrey, BC | ||
KT
Ken Tan | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
RT
Roger Tang | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | TF Motorsports. HBL Autosports | |
ST
Sterling Tysseland | Confirmed | C | Calgary, AB | ||
KW
Kenneth Whittall | Confirmed | A | Kelowna, BC | ||
HY
Harry Yang | Confirmed | B | Burnaby, BC | ||
SY
Shuo Yang | Cancelled | B | North Vancouver, BC | ||
JY
John Yeung | Confirmed | B | Coquitlam, BC |
Class totals: A: 8B : 18C: 10