EDKRA announces EDKRA – 2017 Club Race # 11 Double Points Race Saturday, September 9, 2017 attendees at Rotax Mojo Raceway - Warburg AB, Warburg, AB T0C 2T0 (6976) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

EDKRA – 2017 Club Race # 11 Double Points Race

EDKRA

Saturday, September 9, 2017

Rotax Mojo Raceway - Warburg AB, Warburg, AB

EDKRA Club Race  82 entries

Jump to: Junior 1 206 (Briggs 7-11) (4), Junior 2 206 (Briggs 9-16) (9), Senior 206 (Briggs 15+ 340 lbs) (24), Masters 206 (Briggs 15+ 375 lbs) (16), Rotax Mini Max (10-13) (1), Rotax Junior Max (12-16) (1), Rotax Senior Max (15+) (3), Rotax Masters Max (32+) (5), Shifters (15+) (8), Rotax DD2 (7), Junior 1 & Micro Max ROOKIES ONLY TRIAL (4)

Junior 1 206 (Briggs 7-11)   4 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
25 Placeholder Avatar Pankewitz, Owen Tony Kart Calgary, AB
98 Placeholder Avatar Holinski, Jalyn 2013CRG Kart CadetQuick Response Fire Protection Ltd Parkland County, AB
116 Avatar Image Nernberg, Naomi Tony Kart Racer 401 Spruce Grove, AB
625 Placeholder Avatar Wagner, Harley 2009CRG Kart Calgary, AB
Junior 2 206 (Briggs 9-16)   9 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
6 Avatar Image MacKenzie, Lachlan -- Karts Gokart Edmonton, AB
16 Avatar Image Holinski, Drey 2017K&K Quick Response Fire Protection Ltd Parkland County, AB
66 Avatar Image Webb, Garret 2008PKT 0133 Edmonton, AB
84 Placeholder Avatar Kozma, Shawn 2013Tony Kart EVRSIL4 Solutions Inc. Airdrie, AB
87 Placeholder Avatar Holm, Luke Energy Kart Kinetic KFNORTHGATE GM St. Albert, AB
92 Avatar Image Aulenbach, Owen 2017-- Karts K&K CobraK&K West Fort McMurray, AB
113 Placeholder Avatar Grenier, Tyson 2016CRG Kart Dawn Lynn const./All in welding Athabasca, AB
188 Placeholder Avatar Tobin, Ethan CRG Kart Spruce Grove, AB
228 Placeholder Avatar Pankewitz, Max 2016Tony Kart Calgary, AB
Senior 206 (Briggs 15+ 340 lbs)   24 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Hendry, Robin Tony Kart Racer 401 Spruce Grove, AB
10 Avatar Image Deen, Tanveer 2016Birel Kart AM29 Calgary, AB
12 Avatar Image Cameron, Dave 2013Tony Kart Calgary, AB
13 Avatar Image Deen, Naila 2015Tony Kart 401 Calgary, AB
25 Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Stephen Tony Kart Westlock, AB
29 Avatar Image Stevenson, Jason 2008CRG Kart Stevenson Racing Edmonton, AB
30 Avatar Image Stevenson, Brian 2010CRG Kart Stevenson Racing Edmonton, AB
32 Avatar Image Wallace, Colby 2014Birel Kart AM 29Colbray Homes Red Deer, AB
35 Avatar Image Dowler, Noel 2015Tony Kart EVVRApollo Sherwood Park, AB
39 Placeholder Avatar Goerz, Justin 2017K&k kobra Stony Plain, AB
40 Placeholder Avatar Valois, Pierre 2015CRG Kart Edmonton, AB
50 Placeholder Avatar Gravel, Boyd 2007PCR Stony Plain, AB
53 Placeholder Avatar Chaulk, Kaylem 2013CRG Kart Leduc, AB
55 Placeholder Avatar Stevenson, Whitney 2016CRG Kart
88 Placeholder Avatar Freeston, Jared 2011-- Karts PCRCarlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point Whitecourt, AB
99 Avatar Image Joinson, Ty 2015Parolin Kart Awesome KartDC Signs, Force Inspection Beaumont, AB
125 Placeholder Avatar Robinson, Barry Tony Kart Tony Kart Westlock, AB
141 Placeholder Avatar Vogel, Carson 2017Ricciardo DR-AM29-Y Elk Point, AB
200 Placeholder Avatar Amorim, Angelia 2011Tony Kart Racer EVR Edmonton, AB
242 Placeholder Avatar Vogel, Nolan 2017Ricciardo DR-AM29-Y Elk Point, AB
706 Avatar Image Dowler, Griffin 2015Tony Kart EVVRApollo Sherwood Park, AB
713 Avatar Image Mackenzie, Griffin 2017K&K CobraKSM Edmonton, AB
720 Avatar Image McCaughan, Coltin 2017K&K Cobra Calgary, AB
727 Avatar Image Dunning, Skylar 2014Kosmic Kart Edmonton, AB
Masters 206 (Briggs 15+ 375 lbs)   16 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
34 Avatar Image Dowler, Kevin R 2015Tony Kart EVVRApollo Sherwood Park, AB
35 Avatar Image Dowler, Kevin 2015Tony Kart EVVRApollo Sherwood Park, AB
43 Avatar Image Gregory, James 2017K&K CobraK&K West and Finger Racing Sturgeon County, AB
66 Avatar Image Thompson, William "speedracer" 1909Energy Kart the "RIDLEY ROCKET"Dr. "Bob" Ridley Sturgeon County, AB
86 Placeholder Avatar Scharr, Rob 2016K&K Sherwood Park, AB
89 Avatar Image Stevenson, Kevin 2010CRG Kart Stevenson Racing Edmonton, AB
90 Avatar Image Da Silva, Alexandre 2015Energy Kart Space Edmonton, AB
96 Placeholder Avatar Prince, Mike Tony Kart My left pocket Drayton Valley, AB
100 Avatar Image Amorim, Angelo 2012Tony Kart EVRR Edmonton, AB
118 Avatar Image Mackenzie, Shayne 2014CRG Kart KSM Edmonton, AB
122 Placeholder Avatar Peden, Jesse CRG Kart CRG Edmonton, AB
177 Placeholder Avatar Holm, Jeff 2009CRG Kart St. Albert, AB
241 Placeholder Avatar Jackson, Roy 2017K&K Kart CobraRoy Jackson Design Edmonton, AB
670 Avatar Image Kozakowski, Rob 2015Kosmic Kart Mercury MY15RK Kartsport Sturgeon County, AB
820 Placeholder Avatar Ruptash, Dale 2015Energy Kart Edmonton, AB
853 Avatar Image Dowler, Adam 2015Tony Kart EVVRApollo Sherwood Park, AB
Rotax Mini Max (10-13)   1 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
120 Placeholder Avatar Pankewitz, Max 2015Tony Kart Calgary, AB
Rotax Junior Max (12-16)   1 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
88 Avatar Image Foster, Kevin 2017Tony Kart 401S Calgary, AB
Rotax Senior Max (15+)   3 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
88 Placeholder Avatar Freeston, Jared 2014Kosmic Kart MercuryCarlan, TriJet, JayJaxx, Case & Point Whitecourt, AB
206 Avatar Image Dowler, Griffin 2015Tony Kart EVVRApollo Sherwood Park, AB
327 Avatar Image Dunning, Skylar 2016Tony Kart Edmonton, AB
Rotax Masters Max (32+)   5 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
12 Placeholder Avatar Therrien, David 2014CRG Kart Black Starself Edmonton, AB
26 Placeholder Avatar Nernberg, Craig Tony Kart Racer 401 Spruce Grove, AB
98 Placeholder Avatar Antunes, Alcides 2010Tony Kart Tony Kart EVRR Sturgeon County, AB
100 Avatar Image Amorim, Angelo 2013Tony Kart K Edmonton, AB
108 Placeholder Avatar Bockman, Pat CRG Kart KT1 Thorsby, AB
Shifters (15+)   8 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
7 Placeholder Avatar Hughes, Adam CRG Kart Dark Rider Spruce Grove, AB
39 Placeholder Avatar Goerz, Justin 2017K&k kobra Stony Plain, AB
43 Avatar Image Gregory, James 2017K&K CobraK&K West and Finger Racing Sturgeon County, AB
44 Placeholder Avatar Martin, Ryan 2017K&k CobraArjays Motorsports, k&k west, finger racing Edmonton, AB
70 Avatar Image Kozakowski, Rob 2014Praga TachoRK Kartsport Sturgeon County, AB
559 Placeholder Avatar Hughes, John 2008CRG Kart DD2Wife Spruce Grove, AB
963 Placeholder Avatar Wolodko, Ed 2015PCR Duffield, AB
963 Placeholder Avatar Wolodko, Nick 2015PCR Duffield, AB
Rotax DD2   7 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
2 Placeholder Avatar Shelemey, Damon 2013Birel Kart St. Albert, AB
9 Placeholder Avatar Franklin, Wade 2017Formula K EVO 32 Edmonton, AB
17 Placeholder Avatar McIntyre, John CRG Dark RiderShamrock Roofing Edmonton, AB
22 Placeholder Avatar Stevenson, Whitney 2016CRG Kart
27 Avatar Image Shelemey, Troy 2016CRG Kart St. Albert, AB
31 Placeholder Avatar Holowachuk, Brent 2015Birel Kart CRY30 S7 Spruce Grove, AB
47 Placeholder Avatar Gnida, Tim 2016CRG Kart St. Albert, AB
Junior 1 & Micro Max ROOKIES ONLY TRIAL   4 entries
# Name YearMakeSponsor Hometown
1 Placeholder Avatar Hendry, Senna 2013Tony Kart EVR Spruce Grove, AB
10 Placeholder Avatar Hendry, Gianna 2013Tony Kart EVR Spruce Grove, AB
97 Placeholder Avatar Antunes, Tiago 2010Tony Kart Cadet Sturgeon County, AB
110 Placeholder Avatar Tobin, Emma CRG Kart Spruce Grove, AB

82 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.