Entry List
All Classes
53
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Samir Abou Samra | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Mill Creek, WA | |||
RB
Randy Barker | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
BB
Bruce Beachman | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Beachman Racing | |
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
SB
Stephen Bergenholtz | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
PB
Paul Blake | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
JB
Jamie Bopp | Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | |||
JB
James Buskirk | Confirmed | A | Kingston, WA | ||
MC
Mark Carpenter | Confirmed | A | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
Confirmed | B | Fox Island, WA | KIdderMathews/LGR racing | ||
Confirmed | A | Carnation, WA | |||
SD
Scott Daiger | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | Belltown Coatings, llc | ||
DG
Don Gagne | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
DG
Duke Goss | Confirmed | A | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
RH
Ralph Hubbert | Confirmed | A | Chehalis, WA | Tires Inc | |
PK
Patrick Kelly | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | |
JK
Jonathan Knopp, Jr | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
ML
Michael Langan | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Winter Haven, FL | self | ||
AL
Arnie Liati | Confirmed | A | Snoqualmie, WA | ||
HL
Harold Lin | Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
PL
Perry Lutz | Cancelled | C | Bothell, WA | ||
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
Confirmed | A | Pahrump, NV | My checkbook... | ||
GM
Gabriel Mititica | Confirmed | A | North Vancouver, BC | ||
EN
Eric Nolander | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
OO
Ozer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
TO
Tamer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
DP
Darian Parrish | Confirmed | B | Anderson Island, WA | ||
LP
Laurie Peterson | Confirmed | A | West Vancouver, BC | Canada Kustoms & Hot Rods | |
SR
Scott Ramm | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | My wife | |
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
PR
Paul Richardson | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Fife, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Mill Creek, WA | |||
AS
Aaron Song | Confirmed | B | Newcastle, WA | ||
GT
Geoff Tam-Scott | Confirmed | B | Bellingham, WA | ||
RT
Ramin Towfigh | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
JV
Josh Vandekerkhove | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | 5252 Motorsport | |
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
DW
Donald Weintraub | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | |||
TW
Tamorah Williams | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | Pacific Financial Advisors | ||
NW
Nathan Wood | Cancelled | B | Camano Island, WA | ||
PW
Peter Wysocki | Confirmed | B | Lynnwood, WA | ||
HY
Henry Yu | Confirmed | B | Surrey, BC |
Class totals: A: 20B : 22C: 11