Saturday
284
entries
Group 1
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | CD
Chris Dryden | EP | New Freedom, PA | Hoosier, Carbotech, TeamJBS | |
7 | BA
Bruce Andersen | EP | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR Racing | |
19 | WS
William Smith | EP | Lutherville Timonium, MD | ||
24 | EP | Freeland, PA | RDK Engineering Inc. / JPM / Hoosier / Site Specific / Carbotech | ||
30 | EP | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine/VacHume/Felon | ||
47 | DW
Donald Walsh | EP | Orrtanna, PA | Classic Auto | |
73 | JS
James Schutt | EP | Vestal, NY | Village Auto Works / FXDD | |
88 | MF
Marc Feinstein | EP | Brighton, MA | German Performance Service, Inc. | |
97 | KL
Kevin Leigh | EP | Harrisonburg, VA | JBS Racing, Hoosier, Carbotech | |
0 | MC
Mark Carpenter | FP | Charlotte, NC | GGS Technical Publications | |
3 | FP | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS | ||
9 | FP | Circleville, NY | Belgo-Am Racing | ||
14 | CP
Chris Patrick | FP | Derry, PA | Keystone Kustoms | |
52 | MW
Mason Workman | FP | Canal Winchester, OH | Planet Miata/Hoosier/Mazdaspeed | |
66 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | FP | Catonsville, MD | Element One Associates | |
77 | JN
Jeffrey Norris | FP | Felton, PA | Wanna Bee Racing | |
78 | WH
Walter Handly (deceased) | FP | Atglen, PA | ||
79 | FP | Richmond, VA | Derm Specialists, PLLC, Windsor Customs | ||
89 | FP | Corry, PA | Campbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes | ||
91 | SG
Steven Gorriaran | FP | Providence, RI | GorillaRacing, Driven Performance, Racer Motors | |
25 | GTL | Paris, VA | |||
31 | CR
Chris Riley | GTL | Wilton, CT | Riley Racing | |
33 | JH
Jamie Houseman | GTL | London, ON | ||
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | GTL | Chantilly, VA | FGR/Hoosier/Nissan | |
62 | GP
Greg Plush | GTL | Reston, VA | ||
63 | BD
Brian Downey | GTL | Bluemont, VA | Freedom Behind the Wheel | |
92 | GTL | Philadelphia, PA | Toyota TRD / Hoosier Tire / The 71 Crowd | ||
95 | PS
Paul Saltanis | GTL | Monroe, CT | Country Organics, Inc. | |
99 | BD
Bob Dowie | GTL | Chester, NY | Village Auto Works | |
1 | SM
Sam Moore | HP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier, Bavarian Motors, Young Racing, Carbotec, HPD | |
4 | RB
Ron Bartell | HP | Harwich, MA | Hoosier Tires | |
54 | BD
Brad Davis | HP | Summerville, SC | MINI of Charleston | |
59 | GS
Gibson Stine | HP | Cazenovia, NY | Stine Motorsports | |
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing |
Class totals: EP: 9FP: 11GTL: 9HP: 5
Group 2
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | GT1 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates / Jetco Engineering | ||
12 | ML
Michael Lewis | GT1 | Poway, CA | Goodyear | |
23 | AR
Amy Ruman | GT1 | Stow, OH | McNichols Co. | |
29 | DM
Dillon Machavern | GT1 | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Automotive Group, Riggins Engineering | |
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
52 | GT1 | Cape Coral, FL | Spina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty | ||
60 | TS
Tony Stefanon | GT1 | Shermans Dale, PA | catfishracing | |
89 | GT1 | Copake Falls, NY | Davis Auto Body | ||
08 | GT2 | Dover, NJ | Porterfield Brake Pads, Sparco | ||
20 | RS
Russ Snow | GT2 | Eden, NC | M D Racing, Hoosier, Carbotect | |
24 | GL
Gerald Lustig | GT2 | Parsippany, NJ | Acura of Denville/Luna Sueno Tequila | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | GT2 | Houston, TX | Hoosier Tire/Nissan | |
64 | RL
Robert Lentz | GT2 | Potomac Falls, VA | FGR Consulting; Hoosier; Rebello | |
4 | JK
Joe Kristensen | GT3 | London, ON | Kristensen Racing Engines | |
06 | RR
Rick Ricker | GT3 | Waterford, VA | BlueRidge Racewerkes | |
18 | CB
Chad Bacon | GT3 | Mooresville, NC | CB Motorsports/Zignal/GoodYear/TRD | |
22 | JA
James Ashe | GT3 | Prospect, CT | Dependable Energy hoosier tire spectro oil | |
51 | SL
Steven Lustig | GT3 | Chester, NJ | Luna Sueno Tequila/The Autosport Group | |
55 | RF
Rod Folia | GT3 | Londonderry, NH | SMS Auto Restoration |
Class totals: GT1: 8GT2: 5GT3: 6
Group 3
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F500 | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
7 | SM
Steve Moore | F500 | Towanda, PA | Hoosier | |
10 | F500 | Brownsburg, In | Mitchell Racing Services/JWR/Hoosier Tire/Earls Indy/ Rapid Rivet | ||
15 | VH
Valerie Heun | F500 | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | F500 | Sykesville, MD | memyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication | |
18 | DC
Don Colanero | F500 | Mount Laurel, NJ | Scuderia Frenzinta Racing | |
26 | BH
Brian Heun | F500 | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
47 | MB
Michael Brent | F500 | Bethel, CT | Hoosier Tire/QRE | |
51 | F500 | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage, Trimark, QRE, Hoosier | ||
62 | JB
Jay Beckley | F500 | Marlton, NJ | Hoosier Tires & Scuderia Frenzinta Racing | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F500 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
71 | TS
T J Shaughnessy | F500 | Watertown, NY | Social Security, QRE, Hoosier | |
88 | KL
Katie Lapham | F500 | White Lake, MI | QRE | |
96 | F500 | Independence, OH | Chainsaw Motorsports / QRE | ||
98 | TR
Theodore Rudolph | F500 | Drexel Hill, PA | Rudolph Brothers / The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
156 | DL
David Lapham | F500 | Commerce Twp, MI | QRE Hoosier Tire | |
01 | RH
Reid Hazelton | FF | Burlington, WI | Raceqep | |
2 | MS
Michael Scanlan | FF | GREENVALE, NY | ||
4 | RD
Robert Detrick | FF | Pine Bush, NY | Boyer Flight Services, LLC. | |
5 | DF
Douglas Fisher | FF | Wakefield, RI | Father Daughter Racing | |
14 | RD
Ross DeVoe | FF | Middletown, NJ | RED Racing | |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company | |
31 | DO
David O'Leary | FF | CRANBERRY TWP, PA | O'Leary Motorsports | |
32 | RB
Raymond Boyer | FF | Bellingham, MA | PixMix Video Services | |
36 | SR
Steve Roux | FF | New Fairfield, CT | Self | |
37 | FF | Easton, PA | IAM Advisory, LLC | ||
41 | RA
Robert Albani | FF | Glen Cove, NY | ||
45 | KB
Ken Bouquillon | FF | Oxford, CT | Exclusive Auto Sports | |
60 | MH
Michael Hausknecht | FF | Rochester, NY | Swillburg Enterprises | |
73 | FF | Ransomville, NY | Fox40, Rice Race Prep, Monte Carlo Polo Club | ||
74 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
3 | GB
Gary Blanarik | FV | Baden, PA | Sewickley Car Store/Silver Bullet/Hoosier | |
8 | DR
Dale Rader | FV | Reading, PA | Total Automotive, Quicksilver Engines, Kearney Driver Development | |
9 | DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier | |
12 | FV | Horseheads, NY | |||
13 | TM
Trevor Miller | FV | Horseheads, NY | ASI Renovations/Ghost | |
28 | RF
Russell Fredericks | FV | Northport, NY | northshorevethospital.com | |
33 | DG
Dan Grace | FV | Naples, FL | ||
52 | CE
Chris Elwell | FV | Cortland, OH | ||
59 | JP
John Petillo | FV | Acton, MA | Petillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing | |
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD | JK Technologies, LLC | |
69 | DC
Dean Curtis | FV | East Stroudsburg, PA | Ratz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars | |
72 | RS
Roger Siebenaler | FV | North Hero, VT | Autowerks/Hoosier | |
76 | FV | Tully, NY | Autowerks, Hoosier, CarboTech | ||
77 | RS
Rick Shields | FV | Bridgeville, PA | ARS Inc/Veesport Racing/AutoWorks | |
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders | ||
82 | DG
Dan Grace Jr. | FV | Miami, FL | ||
86 | RQ
Ray Qualls | FV | Reisterstown, MD | ||
95 | WH
William Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | Hannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool |
Class totals: F500: 16FF: 15FV: 18
Group 4
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Beccaris | B spec | Dallas, PA | Mv Motorsports | |
4 | JS
Jonathan Stocum | B spec | Horseheads, NY | Simmons-Rockwell | |
37 | JH
John Heinricy | B spec | Clarkston, MI | Matick Chevy, Hoosier, Hawk | |
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
0 | MC
Michael J. Cefalo | SM | West Pittston, PA | Planet-miata.com | |
2 | JC
John Costello | SM | Dallas, PA | Planet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry | |
02 | GK
Greg Kasprzyk | SM | Yatesville, PA | planet-miata | |
3 | MC
Michael Crawford | SM | Pittston, PA | ||
03 | SM | Webster, NY | McAllister Sign/ Kessler Engineering | ||
04 | SG
Steven Gorriaran | SM | Providence, RI | GorillaRacing/Driven Performance/Racer Motors | |
6 | BC
Blake Clements | SM | Houston, TX | SP Induction/OPM Autosports/Carbotech/Ti Speed | |
06 | MF
Matthew Ferris | SM | Pawling, NY | S.A.C. Racing | |
07 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
11 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | SM | Cape Coral, FL | ||
14 | SM | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
17 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
23 | CC
Cory Collum | SM | Cape Coral, FL | auto technik / auto galaxy | |
24 | KQ
Ken Quartuccio | SM | Wallingford, CT | Rossini engines | |
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
30 | jo
jim ocuto | SM | Mohawk, NY | Alliance Paving Materials, Inc. | |
35 | SM
Steven D Miller | SM | Cabin John, MD | Meathead Racing/Hagerman RacEngineering | |
38 | JW
James Wells | SM | Herkimer, NY | Tioga Building Co | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
43 | AG
Anthony Geraci | SM | Glen Head, NY | S .A.C. racing -EGMcorp | |
44 | SM | Manheim, PA | Flatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes | ||
46 | SM | Binghamton, NY | GreaterBingObGyn.com/Mechspecial.com | ||
52 | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | MR drywall services | ||
54 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Motorsports, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed Engineering | |
56 | AR
AJ Roderick | SM | Chardon, OH | Gellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | SM | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
60 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
65 | EL
Eric Lendrum | SM | Queensbury, NY | NORTH COUNTRY SUBARU | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SM | Boca Raton, FL | OLD DOG RACING / MICK ULTRA | |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | SM | New York, NY | YUSHINO | |
70 | SM | Shelton, CT | S.A.C. Racing, www.SCDA1.com, HOOSIER, Red Line Oil | ||
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | SM | Rindge, NH | SAC Racing | |
77 | PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | SM | Westborough, MA | Driven Performance / Westboro Motors | |
88 | DT
Daniel K Thiel | SM | Webster, NY | Kurt's Garage | |
89 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
97 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
98 | SM | Corry, PA | Campbell Trucking/Carbotech | ||
5 | CC
Christopher Collins | T4 | Mount Airy, MD | Meathead Racing/COCA | |
68 | SL
Steve Lewis | T4 | Wilbraham, MA | Steve Lewis Subaru | |
71 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. | ||
75 | T4 | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing/ Butler Build/ Piper Motorsports |
Class totals: B spec: 3SM: 40T4: 4
Group 5
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CSR | Broadalbin, NY | Accurate Air Technologies | ||
76 | WG
William Goldkind | CSR | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
94 | DS
Darryl Shoff | CSR | Reading, PA | Raace Foundation | |
00 | DSR | Hampstead, NC | Kim Piner | ||
18 | DSR | Mechanicsburg, PA | Fixate Designs Rings / Hoosier Tires | ||
33 | GB
Greg Bell | DSR | Kanata, ON | The Door Company / Young Racing | |
64 | JH
Jim Hallman | DSR | Kitchener, ON | ||
84 | KV
Keegan Van Sicklen | DSR | Mendon, MA | VS Racing / Keegan's Automotive | |
96 | DSR | Calabogie, ON | StoneShare / P1 Marketing | ||
01 | FA | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/Mazda | ||
1 | EV
Edward Vargo Jr | FA | West Falls, NY | Teachme Racing/Prince Race Car/ Williams Race Development | |
5 | BC
Bruce Crockett | FA | York, PA | ||
7 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
16 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
19 | CB
Connor Burke | FA | Santa Clara, NJ | Company Motorsports | |
23 | SL
Shelton Lindsay | FA | Red Hook, NY | Shrimp and Peas Fabrication | |
36 | FA | Indianapolis, IN | Atlantic Creations | ||
39 | CF
Chris Fahan | FA | Redding Center, CT | hoosier tire, mazdaspeed, fahan paving | |
55 | JB
John Burke | FA | Atlantic Highlands, NJ | Fast Pirate LLC | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
0 | FB | Providence , RI | A. Autiello Construction Co | ||
2 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | FB | Grafton, WI | JDR, ETE REMAN, Moon Super Cycle | |
6 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Hamman Construction, BMSI Packaging Services | |
08 | JH
Jeremy Hill | FB | Seguin, ON | Hoosier Tire / Stan | |
8 | CL
Charles Livingston | FB | Saint Louis, MO | Barta, Jones & Foley, PLLC | |
9 | JS
Jason Slahor | FB | Ellicott City, MD | Slahor racing | |
43 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Ralph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty | |
54 | FB | Tampa, FL | Gridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire | ||
79 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Autoworks | ||
80 | FB | Sylvan Lake, MI | Vardis Racing / Hoosier / Aim | ||
81 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
02 | FB
Fred Bross | FC | Essex Junction, VT | Import Car Works | |
4 | KM
Kyle Mack | FC | Youngstown, NY | Mack Motorsports Group; MSH Ventures LLC | |
14 | KB
Kevin Boeckle | FC | Norwalk, CT | calasanz | |
34 | TM
Todd Marrical | FC | Havertown, PA | ||
44 | FC | Mountain Top, PA | TRIAD MAGNETICS | ||
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | FC | Sandisfield, MA | BLUE CHIP DIESEL | |
71 | DD
Davy D'Addario | FC | Wallingford, CT | ||
88 | JM
John McMurray | FC | St Louis, MO | K-Hill Motorsports | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
11 | JH
Justin Huffman | FE | Herndon, VA | Jamison | |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | FE | locust valley, NY | Pencils Plus , Motion Dynamics | |
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
07 | FM | Cumming, GA | Raceworks | ||
13 | DH
Douglas Hertz | FM | Mount Kisco, NY | Sunrise Solar Solutions | |
17 | MM
Mike Meyers | FM | Penfield, NY | Clairann | |
70 | FM | White Haven, PA | Raceworks,Carbotech,Driving Impressions | ||
78 | FM | Studio City, CA | NoisyBeau Inc. | ||
28 | S2000 | Ontario, NY | Hoosier/LaManna Motorsports |
Class totals: CSR: 3DSR: 6FA: 11FB: 11FC: 8FE: 4FM: 5S2000: 1
Group 6
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
1 | SRF | augusta, GA | Meco Inc. of Augusta,Comprent Motorsports,Skip Barber Racing School | ||
3 | Ji
John illich | SRF | evergreen, CO | Control Applications Corp | |
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
06 | RG
Russell Gardner | SRF | Ruxton, MD | Gardner Employment Solutions, LLC | |
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Racing | |
07 | AG
Amy Gould | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Huari Racing | |
09 | SRF | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
10 | SRF | Hudson, NY | Garrison Motorsports | ||
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | SRF | New Fairfield, CT | TRAC Consulting | |
12 | FB
Federico Burgos | SRF | Woodmere, NY | BOGUS ENTERPRISES | |
16 | JT
Jim Tibor | SRF | Polk, PA | Intec Sales Co./AVTA | |
17 | DD
Derek Defonce | SRF | New Preston, CT | peak roofing/grassy hill dairy | |
18 | DY
Dan Yacovelli | SRF | Island Park, NY | Painter's, Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY | |
23 | NR
Niki Ruman Skinner | SRF | Washington, DC | McNichols Co./RumanRacing/Dynasty Motorsports | |
28 | BM
Bruce Myers | SRF | Greenland, NH | Briggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting | |
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus Inc. & Motion Dynamics | |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
34 | HS
Herbert Sweeney III | SRF | Spring City, PA | ||
35 | HS
Herb Sweeney IV | SRF | Arlington, MA | H.T.Sweeney & Son, Inc. | |
36 | SRF | Unadilla, NY | A Treffeisen & Son LLC | ||
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF | Huntsville, AL | Cottage Senior Living, Valvoline, Competition Data Systems, Prism Motorsports | |
59 | SRF | Vail, CO | Thompson White Racing | ||
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF | Lakeland, FL | OPM Autosports/PM Racing | |
63 | HL
H Neil Lund | SRF | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
73 | BD
Bob Devol | SRF | Greenwich, CT | Bob Devol Communications | |
82 | FV
Frank Vultaggio | SRF | Apalachin, NY | Dinosaur Racing | |
83 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing | |
86 | RS
Raffaele Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus/ Valley Creek Corp | |
88 | CP
Chris Pluta | SRF | Lansing, NY | ||
91 | TP
Thomas A Panaggio | SRF | Tampa, FL | PM Racing |
Group 7
53
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JP
Jerry Post | AS | Sunset, SC | BF Goodrich Tires | |
23 | GE
Gregory Eaton | AS | Woodbridge, VA | Cowles Parkway Ford Racing/Eaton Racing and Development | |
50 | AA
Amy Aquilante | AS | Phoenixville, PA | TAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors | |
60 | JB
Joseph Balbi | AS | Staten Island, NY | Auto Works | |
61 | BA
Beth Aquilante | AS | Collingswood, NJ | TAR, Hoosier, Hawk | |
81 | TL
Thomas Lane | AS | Big Flats, NY | Trackmasters, Marollo Racing Engines, Invisible Glass | |
85 | AS | Phoenixville, PA | Rheumatism Racing | ||
89 | AS | Breesport, NY | J & T MotorSports | ||
116 | DC
Dennis Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing | |
0 | DT
Darin Treakle | STL | Marshall, VA | Treakle Insurance Agency, Ahhprods.com, HPD | |
1 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | STL | Cape Coral, FL | ||
04 | SG
Steven Gorriaran | STL | Providence, RI | GorillaRacing/Driven Performance/Racer Motors | |
7 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
08 | DM
Drew Manna | STL | Ridgefield, CT | ||
11 | STL | Pompano Beach, FL | MR drywall services | ||
14 | STL | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
19 | ET
Emilee Tominovich | STL | Clarksville, MD | Shepherd Electric | |
21 | BB
Bob Beede | STL | Northampton, MA | Bill Fenton Motorsports | |
24 | PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | STL | Westborough, MA | Westboro Toyota | |
25 | AS
Andrew Salzano | STL | Marysville, OH | HART / Honda Racing/HPD | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | STL | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
29 | SW
Stephen Wheeler | STL | Geneva, NY | Wheeler Auto | |
33 | GG
Gregory Gale | STL | Reston, VA | RP Performance; www.WashHumane.org | |
38 | STL | Middletown, CT | Hoosier/Honda Performance/Carbotech | ||
39 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
43 | BB
Brian Bogert | STL | Schnecksville, PA | Reliable Auto Body | |
51 | SS
Steve Stratton | STL | Aurora, CO | RP Performance, TempVets, Inc. | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | STL | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | STL | New York, NY | YUSHINO | |
95 | kp
kenneth payson | STL | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services | |
117 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
123 | CC
Cory Collum | STL | Cape Coral, FL | auto technik / auto galaxy | |
167 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | STL | Boca Raton, FL | ||
3 | STU | Syosset, NY | KRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs | ||
10 | STU | Milton, MA | BF Goodrich/2002racing.com/PAGID RS/StopTech/GoPro | ||
67 | RM
Robert Mazza | STU | North East, PA | Mazza Wines | |
74 | STU | Ronkonkoma, NY | Capo Brothers Inc/Race Developments/Habberstad BMW | ||
6 | MW
Michael Weinberg | T1 | Sloatsburg, NY | Rockland Standard Gear Inc | |
09 | JW
Judi Warren | T1 | Ellicott City, MD | Phoenix Auto Center | |
15 | TR
Timothy Rubright | T1 | Kutztown, PA | Blue Knob Auto .com | |
27 | GW
George Winkler | T1 | Frederick, MD | George Winkler Racing | |
32 | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hawk Performance, Hoosier | ||
52 | JB
John R Buttermore | T1 | Wolverine Lake, MI | Hoosier/Carbotech /Stoptech | |
77 | T1 | Potomac, MD | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk | ||
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | T1 | Manassas, VA | Over1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes | |
8 | T2 | Oswego, NY | American Foundry | ||
17 | MP
Matthew Pullano | T2 | Endicott, NY | pullanopt.com, phoenix performance | |
36 | KR
Kurt Rezzetano | T2 | Phoenixville, PA | Phoenix Performance, Ford Racing, Hoosier, Hawk | |
66 | BN
Bradford Neff | T2 | King George, VA | C66 Racing, AMSOIL | |
73 | T2 | Malvern, PA | Phoenix Performance / Hoosier | ||
127 | LH
Lowell Huston | T2 | Friendswood, TX | BFGoodrich | |
9 | T3 | Marysville, OH | BFGoodrich, Honda Racing/HPD, Carbotech | ||
87 | CO
Chris Outzen | T3 | Sudbury, MA | iTrackzone.com |
Class totals: AS: 9STL: 24STU: 4T1: 8T2: 6T3: 2
Sunday
276
entries
Group 1
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | CD
Chris Dryden | EP | New Freedom, PA | Hoosier, Carbotech, TeamJBS | |
19 | WS
William Smith | EP | Lutherville Timonium, MD | ||
24 | EP | Freeland, PA | RDK Engineering Inc. / JPM / Hoosier / Site Specific / Carbotech | ||
30 | EP | Ashby, MA | Thompson Machine/VacHume/Felon | ||
47 | DW
Donald Walsh | EP | Orrtanna, PA | Classic Auto | |
73 | JS
James Schutt | EP | Vestal, NY | Village Auto Works / FXDD | |
88 | MF
Marc Feinstein | EP | Brighton, MA | German Performance Service, Inc. | |
97 | KL
Kevin Leigh | EP | Harrisonburg, VA | JBS Racing, Hoosier, Carbotech | |
0 | MC
Mark Carpenter | FP | Charlotte, NC | GGS Technical Publications | |
3 | FP | Marysville, OH | Hoosier/AEM Electronics/MCS | ||
9 | FP | Circleville, NY | Belgo-Am Racing | ||
14 | CP
Chris Patrick | FP | Derry, PA | Keystone Kustoms | |
52 | MW
Mason Workman | FP | Canal Winchester, OH | Planet Miata/Hoosier/Mazdaspeed | |
66 | JH
Jerome Hinkle | FP | Catonsville, MD | Element One Associates | |
77 | JN
Jeffrey Norris | FP | Felton, PA | Wanna Bee Racing | |
78 | WH
Walter Handly (deceased) | FP | Atglen, PA | ||
79 | FP | Richmond, VA | Derm Specialists, PLLC, Windsor Customs | ||
89 | FP | Corry, PA | Campbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes | ||
91 | SG
Steven Gorriaran | FP | Providence, RI | GorillaRacing, Driven Performance, Racer Motors | |
25 | GTL | Paris, VA | |||
31 | AR
Andrew Riley | GTL | Redding, CT | Riley Racing | |
33 | JH
Jamie Houseman | GTL | London, ON | ||
60 | BL
Bobby Lentz | GTL | Chantilly, VA | FGR/Hoosier/Nissan | |
62 | GP
Greg Plush | GTL | Reston, VA | ||
63 | BD
Brian Downey | GTL | Bluemont, VA | Freedom Behind the Wheel | |
92 | GTL | Philadelphia, PA | Toyota TRD / Hoosier Tire / The 71 Crowd | ||
95 | PS
Paul Saltanis | GTL | Monroe, CT | Country Organics, Inc. | |
99 | BD
Bob Dowie | GTL | Chester, NY | Village Auto Works | |
1 | SM
Sam Moore | HP | Kannapolis, NC | Hoosier, Bavarian Motors, Young Racing, Carbotec, HPD | |
4 | RB
Ron Bartell | HP | Harwich, MA | Hoosier Tires | |
54 | BD
Brad Davis | HP | Summerville, SC | MINI of Charleston | |
59 | GS
Gibson Stine | HP | Cazenovia, NY | Stine Motorsports | |
90 | HP | Derwood, MD | Blue Crab Racing |
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 11GTL: 9HP: 5
Group 2
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | GT1 | Leesburg, va | McAleese & Associates / Jetco Engineering | ||
12 | ML
Michael Lewis | GT1 | Poway, CA | Goodyear | |
23 | AR
Amy Ruman | GT1 | Stow, OH | McNichols Co. | |
29 | DM
Dillon Machavern | GT1 | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Automotive Group, Riggins Engineering | |
52 | GT1 | Cape Coral, FL | Spina Bifida Assoc of NE NY, Automotion, Encore Realty | ||
60 | TS
Tony Stefanon | GT1 | Shermans Dale, PA | catfishracing | |
89 | GT1 | Copake Falls, NY | Davis Auto Body | ||
08 | GT2 | Dover, NJ | Porterfield Brake Pads, Sparco | ||
20 | RS
Russ Snow | GT2 | Eden, NC | M D Racing, Hoosier, Carbotect | |
24 | GL
Gerald Lustig | GT2 | Parsippany, NJ | Acura of Denville/Luna Sueno Tequila | |
46 | JG
James Goughary | GT2 | Houston, TX | Hoosier Tire/Nissan | |
64 | RL
Robert Lentz | GT2 | Potomac Falls, VA | FGR Consulting; Hoosier; Rebello | |
4 | JK
Joe Kristensen | GT3 | London, ON | Kristensen Racing Engines | |
06 | RR
Rick Ricker | GT3 | Waterford, VA | BlueRidge Racewerkes | |
18 | CB
Chad Bacon | GT3 | Mooresville, NC | CB Motorsports/Zignal/GoodYear/TRD | |
22 | JA
James Ashe | GT3 | Prospect, CT | Dependable Energy hoosier tire spectro oil | |
51 | SL
Steven Lustig | GT3 | Chester, NJ | Luna Sueno Tequila/The Autosport Group | |
55 | RF
Rod Folia | GT3 | Londonderry, NH | SMS Auto Restoration |
Class totals: GT1: 7GT2: 5GT3: 6
Group 3
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F500 | Topeka, KS | AJ's Import Garage/ Hoosier | ||
7 | SM
Steve Moore | F500 | Towanda, PA | Hoosier | |
10 | F500 | Brownsburg, In | Mitchell Racing Services/JWR/Hoosier Tire/Earls Indy/ Rapid Rivet | ||
15 | VH
Valerie Heun | F500 | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
16 | CM
Chuck McAbee | F500 | Sykesville, MD | memyselfandi motortoyz/Tornado Alley Race Fabrication | |
18 | DC
Don Colanero | F500 | Mount Laurel, NJ | Scuderia Frenzinta Racing | |
26 | BH
Brian Heun | F500 | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
47 | MB
Michael Brent | F500 | Bethel, CT | Hoosier Tire/QRE | |
51 | F500 | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage, Trimark, QRE, Hoosier | ||
62 | JB
Jay Beckley | F500 | Marlton, NJ | Hoosier Tires & Scuderia Frenzinta Racing | |
67 | JW
Jack Walbran | F500 | Saint Louis, MO | Mitchell Racing Services | |
71 | TS
T J Shaughnessy | F500 | Watertown, NY | Social Security, QRE, Hoosier | |
88 | KL
Katie Lapham | F500 | White Lake, MI | QRE | |
96 | F500 | Independence, OH | Chainsaw Motorsports / QRE | ||
98 | TR
Theodore Rudolph | F500 | Drexel Hill, PA | Rudolph Brothers / The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
156 | DL
David Lapham | F500 | Commerce Twp, MI | QRE Hoosier Tire | |
2 | MS
Michael Scanlan | FF | GREENVALE, NY | ||
4 | RD
Robert Detrick | FF | Pine Bush, NY | Boyer Flight Services, LLC. | |
5 | DF
Douglas Fisher | FF | Wakefield, RI | Father Daughter Racing | |
14 | RD
Ross DeVoe | FF | Middletown, NJ | RED Racing | |
27 | CF
Charles Foster | FF | Fredericton, NB | Foster & Company | |
31 | DO
David O'Leary | FF | CRANBERRY TWP, PA | O'Leary Motorsports | |
32 | RB
Raymond Boyer | FF | Bellingham, MA | PixMix Video Services | |
36 | SR
Steve Roux | FF | New Fairfield, CT | Self | |
37 | FF | Easton, PA | IAM Advisory, LLC | ||
41 | RA
Robert Albani | FF | Glen Cove, NY | ||
45 | KB
Ken Bouquillon | FF | Oxford, CT | Exclusive Auto Sports | |
60 | MH
Michael Hausknecht | FF | Rochester, NY | Swillburg Enterprises | |
73 | FF | Ransomville, NY | Fox40, Rice Race Prep, Monte Carlo Polo Club | ||
74 | DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY | Pfalzgraf,Beinhauer&Menzies | |
3 | GB
Gary Blanarik | FV | Baden, PA | Sewickley Car Store/Silver Bullet/Hoosier | |
8 | DR
Dale Rader | FV | Reading, PA | Total Automotive, Quicksilver Engines, Kearney Driver Development | |
9 | DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ | AdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier | |
12 | FV | Horseheads, NY | |||
13 | TM
Trevor Miller | FV | Horseheads, NY | ASI Renovations/Ghost | |
28 | RF
Russell Fredericks | FV | Northport, NY | northshorevethospital.com | |
33 | DG
Dan Grace | FV | Naples, FL | ||
52 | CE
Chris Elwell | FV | Cortland, OH | ||
59 | JP
John Petillo | FV | Acton, MA | Petillo Racing / Vee Sport Racing | |
61 | JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD | JK Technologies, LLC | |
69 | DC
Dean Curtis | FV | East Stroudsburg, PA | Ratz Hockey Club, Automotive Safety Consulting Womer Race Cars | |
72 | RS
Roger Siebenaler | FV | North Hero, VT | Autowerks/Hoosier | |
76 | FV | Tully, NY | Autowerks, Hoosier, CarboTech | ||
77 | RS
Rick Shields | FV | Bridgeville, PA | ARS Inc/Veesport Racing/AutoWorks | |
80 | FV | Danielsville, GA | Hoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders | ||
82 | DG
Dan Grace Jr. | FV | Miami, FL | ||
86 | RQ
Ray Qualls | FV | Reisterstown, MD | ||
95 | WH
William Hannum | FV | West Grove, PA | Hannum Racing / Autowerks / Kropp Tool |
Class totals: F500: 16FF: 14FV: 18
Group 4
46
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DB
David Beccaris | B spec | Dallas, PA | Mv Motorsports | |
4 | JS
Jonathan Stocum | B spec | Horseheads, NY | Simmons-Rockwell | |
00 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | Planet-miata.com | ||
0 | MC
Michael J. Cefalo | SM | West Pittston, PA | Planet-miata.com | |
2 | JC
John Costello | SM | Dallas, PA | Planet Miata/ Polit & Costello Dentistry | |
02 | GK
Greg Kasprzyk | SM | Yatesville, PA | planet-miata | |
3 | MC
Michael Crawford | SM | Pittston, PA | ||
03 | SM | Webster, NY | McAllister Sign/ Kessler Engineering | ||
04 | SG
Steven Gorriaran | SM | Providence, RI | GorillaRacing/Driven Performance/Racer Motors | |
6 | BC
Blake Clements | SM | Houston, TX | SP Induction/OPM Autosports/Carbotech/Ti Speed | |
06 | MF
Matthew Ferris | SM | Pawling, NY | S.A.C. Racing | |
07 | BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing | |
7 | SM | Livonia, NY | Emerson Oil Co | ||
11 | JL
Jeff LaBounty | SM | Cape Coral, FL | ||
14 | SM | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
17 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
19 | BB
Billy Burd | SM | Akron, NY | ||
23 | CC
Cory Collum | SM | Cape Coral, FL | auto technik / auto galaxy | |
24 | KQ
Ken Quartuccio | SM | Wallingford, CT | Rossini engines | |
26 | KA
Keith Andrews | SM | Denver, NC | E-Speed/OPM | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
30 | jo
jim ocuto | SM | Mohawk, NY | Alliance Paving Materials, Inc. | |
35 | SM
Steven D Miller | SM | Cabin John, MD | Meathead Racing/Hagerman RacEngineering | |
38 | JW
James Wells | SM | Herkimer, NY | Tioga Building Co | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
43 | AG
Anthony Geraci | SM | Glen Head, NY | S .A.C. racing -EGMcorp | |
44 | SM | Manheim, PA | Flatout Motorsports | XFactor Engines | Carbotech Brakes | ||
46 | SM | Binghamton, NY | GreaterBingObGyn.com/Mechspecial.com | ||
52 | SM | Pompano Beach, FL | MR drywall services | ||
54 | DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT | Heritage Motorsports, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed Engineering | |
56 | AR
AJ Roderick | SM | Chardon, OH | Gellner Engineering / Stupid Fast Tires | |
57 | AB
Alex Bolanos | SM | Hialeah, FL | Autotechnik/G-Loc Brakes/Apex Alignment | |
60 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engines | |
67 | AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SM | Boca Raton, FL | OLD DOG RACING / MICK ULTRA | |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | SM | New York, NY | YUSHINO | |
70 | SM | Shelton, CT | S.A.C. Racing, www.SCDA1.com, HOOSIER, Red Line Oil | ||
73 | DM
Daniel Moen | SM | Rindge, NH | SAC Racing | |
77 | PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | SM | Westborough, MA | Driven Performance / Westboro Motors | |
88 | DT
Daniel K Thiel | SM | Webster, NY | Kurt's Garage | |
89 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
97 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
98 | SM | Corry, PA | Campbell Trucking/Carbotech | ||
5 | CC
Christopher Collins | T4 | Mount Airy, MD | Meathead Racing/COCA | |
68 | SL
Steve Lewis | T4 | Wilbraham, MA | Steve Lewis Subaru | |
71 | T4 | Queensbury, NY | North Country Subaru, Ricks Bike Shop, Black Sheep Honey Co. | ||
75 | T4 | Frederick, MD | MEATHEAD Racing/ Butler Build/ Piper Motorsports |
Class totals: B spec: 2SM: 40T4: 4
Group 5
48
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CSR | Ocean Ridge, FL | Phoenix-innotech/Mazda | ||
3 | CSR | Broadalbin, NY | Accurate Air Technologies | ||
76 | WG
William Goldkind | CSR | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
94 | DS
Darryl Shoff | CSR | Reading, PA | Raace Foundation | |
00 | DSR | Hampstead, NC | Kim Piner | ||
18 | DSR | Mechanicsburg, PA | Fixate Designs Rings / Hoosier Tires | ||
33 | GB
Greg Bell | DSR | Kanata, ON | The Door Company / Young Racing | |
64 | JH
Jim Hallman | DSR | Kitchener, ON | ||
84 | KV
Keegan Van Sicklen | DSR | Mendon, MA | VS Racing / Keegan's Automotive | |
96 | DSR | Calabogie, ON | StoneShare / P1 Marketing | ||
1 | EV
Edward Vargo Jr | FA | West Falls, NY | Teachme Racing/Prince Race Car/ Williams Race Development | |
5 | BC
Bruce Crockett | FA | York, PA | ||
7 | BC
Bob Corliss | FA | Monterey, CA | Robert Talbott Motorsports | |
16 | WG
William Goldkind | FA | Holbrook, NY | Crestwood Metals | |
19 | CB
Connor Burke | FA | Santa Clara, NJ | Company Motorsports | |
23 | SL
Shelton Lindsay | FA | Red Hook, NY | Shrimp and Peas Fabrication | |
36 | FA | Indianapolis, IN | Atlantic Creations | ||
39 | CF
Chris Fahan | FA | Redding Center, CT | hoosier tire, mazdaspeed, fahan paving | |
55 | JB
John Burke | FA | Atlantic Highlands, NJ | Fast Pirate LLC | |
66 | RZ
Richard Zober | FA | Croydon, PA | Zober Industries Inc. | |
0 | FB | Providence , RI | A. Autiello Construction Co | ||
2 | LL
Lawrence Loshak | FB | Grafton, WI | JDR, ETE REMAN, Moon Super Cycle | |
6 | TT
Tyler Thielmann | FB | Kiel, WI | SO Bright LLC, Hamman Construction, BMSI Packaging Services | |
08 | JH
Jeremy Hill | FB | Seguin, ON | Hoosier Tire / Stan | |
9 | JS
Jason Slahor | FB | Ellicott City, MD | Slahor racing | |
43 | GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA | Ralph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty | |
54 | FB | Tampa, FL | Gridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire | ||
79 | FB | Harleysville, PA | Mayer Motorsports/Autoworks | ||
80 | FB | Sylvan Lake, MI | Vardis Racing / Hoosier / Aim | ||
81 | FB | Wilmington, NC | Waterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com | ||
02 | FB
Fred Bross | FC | Essex Junction, VT | Import Car Works | |
4 | KM
Kyle Mack | FC | Youngstown, NY | Mack Motorsports Group; MSH Ventures LLC | |
14 | KB
Kevin Boeckle | FC | Norwalk, CT | calasanz | |
34 | TM
Todd Marrical | FC | Havertown, PA | ||
44 | FC | Mountain Top, PA | TRIAD MAGNETICS | ||
46 | DR
Douglas Rocco | FC | Sandisfield, MA | BLUE CHIP DIESEL | |
71 | DD
Davy D'Addario | FC | Wallingford, CT | ||
88 | JM
John McMurray | FC | St Louis, MO | K-Hill Motorsports | |
10 | FE | Ranson, WV | |||
11 | JH
Justin Huffman | FE | Herndon, VA | Jamison | |
57 | JS
Joseph Sammut | FE | locust valley, NY | Pencils Plus , Motion Dynamics | |
73 | FE | Charlotte, NC | Comprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images | ||
07 | FM | Cumming, GA | Raceworks | ||
13 | DH
Douglas Hertz | FM | Mount Kisco, NY | Sunrise Solar Solutions | |
17 | MM
Mike Meyers | FM | Penfield, NY | Clairann | |
70 | FM | White Haven, PA | Raceworks,Carbotech,Driving Impressions | ||
78 | FM | Studio City, CA | NoisyBeau Inc. | ||
28 | S2000 | Ontario, NY | Hoosier/LaManna Motorsports |
Class totals: CSR: 4DSR: 6FA: 10FB: 10FC: 8FE: 4FM: 5S2000: 1
Group 6
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SRF | Silver Spring, MD | The SuRF Shop | ||
1 | SRF | augusta, GA | Meco Inc. of Augusta,Comprent Motorsports,Skip Barber Racing School | ||
3 | Ji
John illich | SRF | evergreen, CO | Control Applications Corp | |
4 | JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL | Alliance Autosport | |
06 | RG
Russell Gardner | SRF | Ruxton, MD | Gardner Employment Solutions, LLC | |
7 | TA
Tray Ayres | SRF | Gainesville, GA | Ayres Racing | |
07 | AG
Amy Gould | SRF | Gibson Island, MD | Huari Racing | |
09 | SRF | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
10 | SRF | Hudson, NY | Garrison Motorsports | ||
11 | TR
Thomas Riley | SRF | New Fairfield, CT | TRAC Consulting | |
12 | FB
Federico Burgos | SRF | Woodmere, NY | BOGUS ENTERPRISES | |
16 | JT
Jim Tibor | SRF | Polk, PA | Intec Sales Co./AVTA | |
17 | DD
Derek Defonce | SRF | New Preston, CT | peak roofing/grassy hill dairy | |
18 | DY
Dan Yacovelli | SRF | Island Park, NY | Painter's, Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY | |
23 | NR
Niki Ruman Skinner | SRF | Washington, DC | McNichols Co./RumanRacing/Dynasty Motorsports | |
28 | BM
Bruce Myers | SRF | Greenland, NH | Briggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting | |
32 | SS
Steven Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus Inc. & Motion Dynamics | |
33 | DA
David Anzalone | SRF | Glen Head, NY | ResultsGYMLI | |
34 | HS
Herbert Sweeney III | SRF | Spring City, PA | ||
35 | HS
Herb Sweeney IV | SRF | Arlington, MA | H.T.Sweeney & Son, Inc. | |
36 | SRF | Unadilla, NY | A Treffeisen & Son LLC | ||
42 | MF
Miguel Fidalgo | SRF | Boston, MA | ||
58 | CW
Cliff White | SRF | Huntsville, AL | Cottage Senior Living, Valvoline, Competition Data Systems, Prism Motorsports | |
59 | SRF | Vail, CO | Thompson White Racing | ||
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF | Lakeland, FL | OPM Autosports/PM Racing | |
63 | HL
H Neil Lund | SRF | Longwood, FL | PM Racing | |
72 | LH
Lee Hill | SRF | Reidsville, NC | PM Racing | |
73 | BD
Bob Devol | SRF | Greenwich, CT | Bob Devol Communications | |
82 | FV
Frank Vultaggio | SRF | Apalachin, NY | Dinosaur Racing | |
83 | EM
Elizabeth Miller | SRF | Cabin John, MD | Porcupine Racing | |
86 | RS
Raffaele Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY | Pencils Plus/ Valley Creek Corp | |
88 | CP
Chris Pluta | SRF | Lansing, NY | ||
91 | TP
Thomas A Panaggio | SRF | Tampa, FL | PM Racing |
Group 7
50
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JP
Jerry Post | AS | Sunset, SC | BF Goodrich Tires | |
23 | GE
Gregory Eaton | AS | Woodbridge, VA | Cowles Parkway Ford Racing/Eaton Racing and Development | |
50 | AA
Amy Aquilante | AS | Phoenixville, PA | TAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors | |
60 | JB
Joseph Balbi | AS | Staten Island, NY | Auto Works | |
61 | BA
Beth Aquilante | AS | Collingswood, NJ | TAR, Hoosier, Hawk | |
81 | TL
Thomas Lane | AS | Big Flats, NY | Trackmasters, Marollo Racing Engines, Invisible Glass | |
85 | AS | Phoenixville, PA | Rheumatism Racing | ||
89 | AS | Breesport, NY | J & T MotorSports | ||
116 | DC
Dennis Careri | AS | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing | |
0 | DT
Darin Treakle | STL | Marshall, VA | Treakle Insurance Agency, Ahhprods.com, HPD | |
04 | SG
Steven Gorriaran | STL | Providence, RI | GorillaRacing/Driven Performance/Racer Motors | |
7 | BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL | Senson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing/RSR | |
08 | DM
Drew Manna | STL | Ridgefield, CT | ||
11 | STL | Pompano Beach, FL | MR drywall services | ||
14 | STL | Manson, WA | TFB | ||
19 | ET
Emilee Tominovich | STL | Clarksville, MD | Shepherd Electric | |
21 | BB
Bob Beede | STL | Northampton, MA | Bill Fenton Motorsports | |
24 | PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | STL | Westborough, MA | Westboro Toyota | |
25 | AS
Andrew Salzano | STL | Marysville, OH | HART / Honda Racing/HPD | |
28 | JW
John Wechsler | STL | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
29 | SW
Stephen Wheeler | STL | Geneva, NY | Wheeler Auto | |
33 | GG
Gregory Gale | STL | Reston, VA | RP Performance; www.WashHumane.org | |
38 | STL | Middletown, CT | Hoosier/Honda Performance/Carbotech | ||
39 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | ADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES | ||
43 | BB
Brian Bogert | STL | Schnecksville, PA | Reliable Auto Body | |
51 | SS
Steve Stratton | STL | Aurora, CO | RP Performance, TempVets, Inc. | |
69 | YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | STL | New York, NY | YUSHINO | |
95 | kp
kenneth payson | STL | Sun City Center, FL | Hoosier, Rigoli/G&M services | |
117 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
3 | STU | Syosset, NY | KRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs | ||
10 | STU | Milton, MA | BF Goodrich/2002racing.com/PAGID RS/StopTech/GoPro | ||
67 | RM
Robert Mazza | STU | North East, PA | Mazza Wines | |
79 | CJ
Chris Jurkiewicz | STU | Philadelphia, PA | Race Developments/Capo Brothers Inc | |
6 | MW
Michael Weinberg | T1 | Sloatsburg, NY | Rockland Standard Gear Inc | |
09 | JW
Judi Warren | T1 | Ellicott City, MD | Phoenix Auto Center | |
15 | TR
Timothy Rubright | T1 | Kutztown, PA | Blue Knob Auto .com | |
27 | GW
George Winkler | T1 | Frederick, MD | George Winkler Racing | |
32 | T1 | Chester Springs, PA | Phoenix Performance, Hawk Performance, Hoosier | ||
52 | JB
John R Buttermore | T1 | Wolverine Lake, MI | Hoosier/Carbotech /Stoptech | |
77 | T1 | Potomac, MD | Phoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk | ||
86 | JG
Joseph Gaudette | T1 | Manassas, VA | Over1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes | |
8 | T2 | Oswego, NY | American Foundry | ||
17 | MP
Matthew Pullano | T2 | Endicott, NY | pullanopt.com, phoenix performance | |
36 | KR
Kurt Rezzetano | T2 | Phoenixville, PA | Phoenix Performance, Ford Racing, Hoosier, Hawk | |
66 | BN
Bradford Neff | T2 | King George, VA | C66 Racing, AMSOIL | |
73 | T2 | Malvern, PA | Phoenix Performance / Hoosier | ||
127 | LH
Lowell Huston | T2 | Friendswood, TX | BFGoodrich | |
9 | T3 | Marysville, OH | BFGoodrich, Honda Racing/HPD, Carbotech | ||
87 | CO
Chris Outzen | T3 | Sudbury, MA | iTrackzone.com | |
88 | BK
Brian Kleeman | T3 | Cockeysville, MD | ICS Learning Group, DWW Motorsports |
Class totals: AS: 9STL: 20STU: 4T1: 8T2: 6T3: 3