Entry List
EARLY Session (52 max)
48
entries
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | AD
Austin Denis | R1 | Seminole, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
414 | M0 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
15 | M1 | Saint Petersburg, Fl | |||
19 | DW
Dave Williams | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Roadkill Motorsports | |
34 | RP
Robert Palmblad | M1 | Orlando, FL | ||
74 | M1 | Valrico, FL | |||
114 | JG
James Groh | M1 | Ann Arbor, MI | Big Boix Garage | |
171 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AS
Andrew Smith III | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
17 | M2 | Seminole, FL | |||
177 | TW
Tyler Williams | M2 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
199 | M2 | Beverly Hills, FL | |||
747 | KZ
Kevin Ziebarth | M2 | Spring Hill, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
59 | M3 | Ruskin, FL | Ruskin Suns | ||
70 | JS
Joshua Sturtevant | M3 | Inverness, FL | CorkSport | |
513 | KS
Kyle Shader | M3 | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
711 | CW
Charlie Williams | M3 | TAMPA, FL | ||
713 | AW
Andrew Wong | M3 | Lutz, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL | ||
525 | VT
Vanessa Tuerff | M4 | Spring Hill, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL | ||
49 | S0 | Winter Garden , FL | |||
129 | S0 | Apollo Beach, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | GL
Glen LaFlamme | S1 | Valrico, FL | ||
98 | JB
Jessica Bartolomeo | S1 | Ruskin, FL | Ruskin Suns | |
125 | TB
Tod Byram | S1 | Sarasota, FL | ||
178 | S1 | Lakeland, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
80 | S2 | Riverview, FL | |||
139 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | S3 | Valrico, FL | |||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
122 | AS
Andrew Sherlock | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
151 | CR
Chris Reed | S3 | Lutz, FL | ||
556 | S3 | Lakeland, FL | Dark Helmet Racing |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | S4 | Deland, FL | Financially Irresponsible Racing | ||
51 | SS
Simone Soper | S4 | Lithia, FL | ||
71 | S4 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
321 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | SO
Stephen Osborn | S5 | Safety Harbor, FL | TampaEsports.com | |
27 | DB
Dan Brentnall | S5 | Palm Harbor, FL | Meself | |
186 | S5 | Tampa, FL | |||
811 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | S5 | Brooksville, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | FN | GROVELAND, FL | |||
55 | RP
Ryan Presson | FN | Tampa, FL | N/A | |
771 | FN | Seminole, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (20 Max)
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
KJ
Kendra Johns | Bushnell, FL |
RP
Robert Palmblad | Mascotte, FL |
SP
Susan Palmblad | Mascotte, FL |
JR
Jameel Rose | St petersburg, FL |
JR
Jennifer Royal | Seminole, FL |
CV
Christina Vancise | Beverly Hills, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
Hendersonville, TN | |
LW
Lisa Williams | Tampa, FL |
LATE Session (52 max)
46
entries
R1 - Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
96 | BH
Bill Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M0 | Riverview, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought | ||
666 | M1 | Orlando, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
67 | M2 | Lutz, FL | |||
109 | M2 | Lutz, FL | |||
248 | M2 | Kissimmee, FL | |||
326 | M2 | Seffner, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | M3 | Dover, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | M4 | Madison, WI |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LD
Les Davis | S0 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
37 | SF
Steven Frank | S0 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | S1 | Orlando, FL | Good-prints.com |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
77 | DS
David Stevenson | S2 | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | IG
Imran Gruhonjic | S3 | Tampa, FL | Student Loans |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
39 | S4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
87 | S4 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
101 | EK
Edward Kehoe | S4 | Clearwater, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FN | Lakeland, FL | NONE | ||
13 | GW
Greg Winston | FN | Odessa, FL | ||
16 | KW
Kyle Winston | FN | Odessa, FL | ||
20 | FN | Tampa, Fl | |||
21 | AS
Andrew Smith III | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
45 | FN | GROVELAND, FL | |||
88 | FN | Minneola, FL | |||
100 | FN | Lakeland, FL | |||
111 | CW
Charlie Williams | FN | TAMPA, FL | ||
116 | MW
Max Winston | FN | Odessa, FL | ||
123 | FN | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks | ||
141 | FN | Deland, FL | Financially Irresponsible Racing | ||
149 | FN | Winter Garden , FL | |||
166 | FN | Tampa, FL | |||
220 | AS
Andrew Sherlock | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
251 | TB
Tod Byram | FN | Sarasota, FL | ||
315 | KS
Kyle Shader | FN | PALM HARBOR, FL | ||
317 | AW
Andrew Wong | FN | Lutz, FL | ||
714 | TT
Tom Trinh | FN | Garden Grove, CA | ||
771 | FN | Seminole, FL | |||
797 | KZ
Kevin Ziebarth | FN | Spring Hill, FL | ||
919 | FN | Beverly Hills, FL |
LATE Session Guests (20 max)
7
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
DB
Dan Brentnall | Palm Harbor, FL |
DD
Daili Diaz | Tampa, FL |
JN
Jessica Nguyen | Melbourne, FL |
VT
Vanessa Tuerff | Spring Hill, FL |
CV
Christina Vancise | Beverly Hills, FL |
Tampa, FL | |
LW
Lisa Williams | Tampa, FL |