Entry List
All Classes
53
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RA
Ryojo Akagami | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
Cancelled | B | Shelton, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Mill Creek, WA | |||
BB
Brian Bercovitz | Confirmed | A | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
RB
Raymond Scott Brown | Confirmed | C | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
NB
Neiman Buffard | Confirmed | C | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
JB
James Buskirk | Confirmed | A | Kingston, WA | ||
HC
Harry Cadell | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | 3 Guys Garage | |
Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | |||
HC
Huangyu Chen | Confirmed | C | Eugene, OR | ||
PC
Po-Han Chen | Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | ||
SC
Szu-Ju Chen | Confirmed | C | Lynnwood, WA | ||
WC
William Chen | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Snoqualmie, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
dd
darryl divina | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
BE
Bruce E Humberstone425 | Confirmed | A | Sequim, WA | Midnight Motorsports | |
EE
Evin Edmund | Confirmed | C | Oak Harbor, WA | ||
KG
Ken Glover | Confirmed | B | Esquimalt, BC | ||
SH
Stephen Hentschel | Confirmed | C | Brentwood Bay, BC | ||
Confirmed | C | Oceanside, CA | |||
PH
Paul Hill | Confirmed | C | Bellingham, WA | ||
RH
Ricky Wai Kei Ho | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
DH
Daniele Hovington | Confirmed | B | Bothell, WA | Lovitt Motors/Grip Racing | |
CH
Curtis Hughes | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
TK
Timothy Kam | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Confirmed | C | Silverdale, WA | ||
Cancelled | B | SAN JOSE, CA | |||
HL
Hou Wai Howard Lam | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | CRZ Motorsports | |
ML
Michael Lee | Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | ||
PL
Po-Cheng Lee | Confirmed | C | Steilacoom, WA | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
CL
Chris Luscher | Confirmed | A | Everett, WA | N/A | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
LM
LOCKIE MCKINNON | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
MQ
Michael Quinlan | Confirmed | A | Sidney, BC | ||
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | A | Ilwaco, WA | ||
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | C | Boise, ID | ||
TS
Thomas Slipp | Confirmed | B | Port Orchard, WA | ||
PS
Preston Sullivan | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
KT
Ken Tan | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
JT
Jonathan Tcruz | Cancelled | A | Renton, WA | ||
VT
Vamshi Thandra | Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | ||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
BW
Bob Werner | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
EW
Ed Wong | Cancelled | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
IW
Irvin Wong | Confirmed | B | Newcastle, WA | importCreation.com | |
Confirmed | B | Richmond, BC | |||
NW
Nathan Wood | Confirmed | B | Camano Island, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Auburn, WA |
Class totals: A: 16B : 17C: 20