Entry List
Track Day
37
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Andy Alleshouse | Confirmed | Brodheadsville, PA | ||
AB
Andrej Balanc | Confirmed | Sterling, VA | ||
Confirmed | Purcellville, VA | |||
EB
Etzel Bill | Confirmed | STREET, MD | ||
AB
Alan Brandhofer | Confirmed | Glyndon, MD | ||
SB
Scott Breneman | Confirmed | Landisville, PA | ||
AB
Alvin Brown | Confirmed | Washington, DC | ||
Confirmed | York, PA | YCCC Team WOT | ||
AC
Anthony Chilbert | Confirmed | Carlisle, PA | ||
JD
John Daub | Confirmed | WILMINGTON, DE | ||
GD
George Durk | Confirmed | Arlington, VA | ||
Confirmed | New Freedom, PA | |||
RE
Rick Evans | Confirmed | Lebanon, PA | ||
Confirmed | Conway, SC | |||
GG
Gregory Gable | Confirmed | York, PA | None | |
DG
David Goebel | Confirmed | Niota, TN | Reeder Chevrolet | |
Confirmed | Windsor, PA | YCCC - Team WOT | ||
CH
Craig Holler | Confirmed | Mount Wolf, PA | York County Corvette Club | |
JK
Jeff Kollar | Confirmed | Shohola, PA | ||
MK
Michael Kollar | Confirmed | Shohola, PA | ||
RL
Richard Lapcevich | Confirmed | Owego, NY | ||
RM
Richard Mars | Confirmed | Springfield, VA | ||
CM
Calvin Miller | Confirmed | Woodbine, MD | ||
MN
Michael Navecky | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
JP
John Palmgren | Confirmed | Springfield, VA | ||
WP
William Phelps | Confirmed | Baltimore, MD | ||
TP
Tom Poole | Confirmed | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | York, PA | YCCC - WOT | ||
TR
Tom Redding | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
RR
Robert Reher | Confirmed | Silver Spring, MD | ||
NS
Nelson Smith | Confirmed | Jarrettsville, MD | ||
RS
Robert Smith | Confirmed | Franklin, TN | ||
Confirmed | York, PA | YCCC Team WOT | ||
DW
David Walter | Confirmed | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
JW
Jeff Weiner | Confirmed | Columbia, MD | ||
MW
Mark Winters | Confirmed | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
RW
Robert Wykoff | Confirmed | Westlake, OH |
Pace Laps
45
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
John Adams | Confirmed | Nottingham, MD | ||
AA
Andy Alleshouse | Confirmed | Brodheadsville, PA | ||
JA
Jerry Apicella | Confirmed | Sykesville, MD | ||
DB
Don Boswell | Confirmed | Bel Air, MD | ||
MB
Mike Boyer | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
JB
Jim Bragg | Confirmed | Bel Air, MD | ||
RB
Ronald Brown | Confirmed | Gettysburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | York, PA | YCCC Team WOT | ||
Confirmed | Montague, NJ | |||
FC
Fred Craig | Confirmed | Phoenix, MD | ||
JD
Joe Daley | Confirmed | Catonsville, MD | ||
JD
John Daub | Confirmed | WILMINGTON, DE | ||
GD
Gary Dunaway | Confirmed | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
WD
Wayne Dunaway | Confirmed | Westminster, MD | ||
GD
George Durk | Confirmed | Arlington, VA | ||
Confirmed | New Freedom, PA | |||
GF
Greg Fortin | Confirmed | Forest Hill, MD | ||
LF
Linda Fredericks | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
GG
Gregory Gable | Confirmed | York, PA | None | |
KH
Kevin Harbarger | Confirmed | Elkridge, MD | ||
Confirmed | Windsor, PA | YCCC - Team WOT | ||
CH
Craig Holler | Confirmed | Mount Wolf, PA | York County Corvette Club | |
SJ
Steve Janowich | Confirmed | Baltimore, MD | ||
HJ
Henry Jones | Confirmed | Forest Hill, MD | n/a | |
RL
Robert Lembach | Confirmed | BEL AIR, MD | ||
SL
Steve Levin | Confirmed | Windsor Mill, MD | ||
Confirmed | Bel Air, MD | |||
HM
Halyna Manfredo | Confirmed | Milford, PA | ||
RM
Ronald Mayo | Confirmed | Aberdeen, MD | ||
WM
William Metherell | Confirmed | Harrisburg, PA | ||
CM
Calvin Miller | Confirmed | Woodbine, MD | ||
MN
Michael Navecky | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
RN
Richard Neutze | Confirmed | Abingdon, MD | ||
JP
John Palmgren | Confirmed | Springfield, VA | ||
WP
William Phelps | Confirmed | Baltimore, MD | ||
TP
Tammi Prysiazny | Confirmed | Baltimore, MD 21220, MD | ||
TR
Tom Redding | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
RR
Robert Reher | Confirmed | Silver Spring, MD | ||
PS
Pat Schiavone | Confirmed | Jarrettsville, MD | ||
NS
Nelson Smith | Confirmed | Jarrettsville, MD | ||
BT
Brian Tucker | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
JV
Joe Vasta | Confirmed | Edgewood, MD | ||
Confirmed | NOTTINGHAM, MD | |||
MW
Mark Winters | Confirmed | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
DW
Deborah Wykoff | Confirmed | Westlake, OH |
Skid pad
27
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Andy Alleshouse | Confirmed | Brodheadsville, PA | ||
JA
Jerry Apicella | Confirmed | Sykesville, MD | ||
Confirmed | Purcellville, VA | |||
MB
Mike Boyer | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
SB
Scott Breneman | Confirmed | Landisville, PA | ||
RB
Ronald Brown | Confirmed | Gettysburg, PA | ||
Confirmed | Montague, NJ | |||
JD
Joe Daley | Confirmed | Catonsville, MD | ||
JD
John Daub | Confirmed | WILMINGTON, DE | ||
GD
George Durk | Confirmed | Arlington, VA | ||
RE
Rick Evans | Confirmed | Lebanon, PA | ||
CH
Craig Holler | Confirmed | Mount Wolf, PA | York County Corvette Club | |
HJ
Henry Jones | Confirmed | Forest Hill, MD | n/a | |
Confirmed | Bel Air, MD | |||
WM
William Metherell | Confirmed | Harrisburg, PA | ||
CM
Calvin Miller | Confirmed | Woodbine, MD | ||
MN
Michael Navecky | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
JP
John Palmgren | Confirmed | Springfield, VA | ||
WP
William Phelps | Confirmed | Baltimore, MD | ||
TP
Tammi Prysiazny | Confirmed | Baltimore, MD 21220, MD | ||
TR
Tom Redding | Confirmed | York, PA | ||
RR
Robert Reher | Confirmed | Silver Spring, MD | ||
PS
Pat Schiavone | Confirmed | Jarrettsville, MD | ||
NS
Nelson Smith | Confirmed | Jarrettsville, MD | ||
JV
Joe Vasta | Confirmed | Edgewood, MD | ||
MW
Mark Winters | Confirmed | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
DW
Deborah Wykoff | Confirmed | Westlake, OH |