Entry List
All Classes
43
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GA
Greg Adams | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Mill Creek, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Auburn, WA | |||
CA
Cem Aykan | Confirmed | A | Charlestown, MA | ||
RB
Randy Barker | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
BB
Brian Barnes | Confirmed | B | Burien, WA | ||
SB
Stephen Booth | Confirmed | C | Abbotsford, BC | Emengy, Ex-Inno | |
MC
Mark Carpenter | Confirmed | A | Mukilteo, WA | Grip Racing | |
JC
Jonathan Clark | Confirmed | A | Battle Ground, WA | Kemp Industries, LLC | |
SC
Santo Criscuolo | Cancelled | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
FD
Fred Delombaerde | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Snoqualmie, WA | Tom Pritchett | ||
KG
Ken Glover | Confirmed | B | Esquimalt, BC | ||
PH
Paul Hill | Confirmed | C | Bellingham, WA | ||
JJ
John Jacobson | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
Cancelled | B | SAN JOSE, CA | |||
HL
Hou Wai Howard Lam | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | CRZ Motorsports | |
ML
Michael Lee | Cancelled | B | Richmond, BC | ||
Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | Champlain Eyecare, VCMC, HBL Autosports | ||
GL
George Ludlow | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
KM
Kevin Mason | Cancelled | C | Olympia, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | B | Olympia, Wa | MASCO Petroleum | |
Confirmed | B | Lake Tapps, WA | |||
LM
LOCKIE MCKINNON | Confirmed | A | Victoria, BC | ||
Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
OO
Ozer Ozkaraoglu | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
DP
Desmond Parker | Confirmed | C | Abbotsford, BC | Exceptional Innovations | |
MQ
Michael Quinlan | Confirmed | A | Sidney, BC | ||
PR
Peter Remedios | Confirmed | C | Kent, WA | ||
CS
Cem Sahin | Confirmed | B | Sammamish, WA | ||
RS
Reid Sargent | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Breakwind Motorsports | |
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | C | Boise, ID | ||
TS
Thomas Slipp | Cancelled | B | Port Orchard, WA | ||
KS
Kent Soffel | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
MS
Marc Sorger | Confirmed | A | Port Orchard, WA | Whiteline, Enkei, Toyo, Summit Racing, Seibon Carbon, Borla, 3M Commercial Graphics, APR performance | |
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | CMS Lap Timer | ||
BT
Bob Tootoonchi | Confirmed | C | Vancouver, BC | ||
RT
Ramin Towfigh | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
TV
Thomas Virgin | Confirmed | B | Bellevue, WA | ||
EW
Ed Wong | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
NW
Nathan Wood | Confirmed | B | Camano Island, WA |
Class totals: A: 15B : 16C: 12