Entry List
Extra Afternoon Runs
3
entries
Time Only
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | JS
Jesse Seeley | TO | Marietta, GA | Jim Murphy | |
76 | LA
Lozan Aleksandrov | TO | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | TO | Duluth, ga |
Novice
13
entries
Novice
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jacob Cohen | N | Maitland, FL | ||
N | Atlanta, GA | |||
MK
Michael Keeney | N | Atlanta, GA | "His 401k" | |
CK
Coleman Kilpatrick | N | Marietta, GA | ||
GL
Gary Levitan | N | Smyrna, GA | ||
KM
Kyle McAuley | N | Acworth, GA | ||
CM
Chelsea Moss | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
TN
Tony Niebank | N | Smyrna, GA | ||
BP
Brian Prescott | N | Bogart, GA | ||
KP
Kevin Prescott | N | Monroe, GA | Prescotts Import Source | |
TS
Thomas Sarvey | N | Austin, TX | ||
ET
Evan Turner | N | Atlanta, GA | ||
JY
Joe Yeager | N | Atlanta, GA |
solo
130
entries
Pro
26
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AK
Anselmo Kim | P (CS) | Tempe, AZ | ||
7 | BC
Bryan Carbon | P (SS) | Acworth, GA | Borg Motorsports, Stranoparts | |
9 | TS
Thomas Simon | P (GS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
17 | P (STS) | Buckhead , GA | |||
21 | RS
Robert Stuke | P (EM) | Nampa, ID | www.verycoolparts.com | |
25 | P (STR) | Marietta, GA | |||
31 | BP
Brian Priebe | P (CS) | Canal Winchester, OH | Koni/BFG/Strano | |
37 | MB
Matt Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
47 | CD
Cory Dreyfus | P (SS) | Cartersville, GA | ||
49 | SK
Simon Kim | P (CS) | Atlanta, GA | ||
56 | P (EM) | Cumming, GA | Jim Murphy | ||
75 | P (DSP) | Peachtree Corners, GA | Rspeed (Rspeed.net) | ||
76 | LA
Lozan Aleksandrov | P (STS) | Avondale Estates, GA | ||
78 | AM
Aditya Madhavan | P (CS) | Marietta, GA | ||
83 | P (SSR) | Marietta, GA | |||
88 | MO
Marc Osgood | P (SSM) | Simpsonville, SC | ||
92 | JS
Jason Stroud | P (CS) | Kennesaw, GA | ||
98 | P (STR) | Duluth, GA | Mod Squad Garage | ||
99 | AA
Al Aberson | P (BS) | Marietta, GA | G-Force Racing Gear | |
137 | CB
Charles Biskobing | P (STS) | Atlanta, GEORGIA (GA) | ||
156 | P (EM) | Big Canoe, GA | North Georgia Weather/Fat Daddy Racing//Murphy | ||
175 | P (DSP) | Dawsonville, GA | Boxed Cat Motorsports | ||
177 | CR
Christian Retterer | P (CS) | Dunwoody, GA | ||
188 | P (SSM) | Atlanta, GA | |||
198 | RR
Randall Rutledge | P (STR) | Villa Rica, GA | Haldast | |
199 | P (SSR) | Smyrna, GA |
Caribbean Motorsports Club
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CMC | Snellville, GA | Kriss Towing | ||
8 | LP
LEON PRYCE | CMC | Loganville, GA | 3FaceRacing | |
13 | CMC | Conyers , GA | Millennium Falcon | ||
21 | RR
Ricardo Robinson | CMC | Suwanee, GA | Next Level Computers | |
22 | CMC | Lithonia, GA | Every Mikkle | ||
35 | CMC | Stone Mountain, GA | assist motorsports | ||
44 | CMC | Cartersville, GA | Fi Mi Pocket |
Time Only Morning
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CR
Chandler Reynolds | TOM | Cumming, GA | GT tint | |
14 | GB
Gavin Brown | TOM | Atlanta, GA | Turn 5 Motorsports | |
25 | TOM | Jefferson, GA | Technica Motorsports | ||
56 | DW
Deleted Wiley McMahan | TOM | Atlanta, GA | Del Long & Chequered Flag Automotive | |
66 | SD
Stace Degioanni | TOM | cumming, ga | RD Motorsports | |
73 | TOM | Lilburn, GA | Empty Wallet Society | ||
107 | TOM | Cumming, GA | GT tint | ||
119 | ID
Isaac Dover | TOM | Smyrna, GA | ||
166 | PD
Perry Degioanni | TOM | Cumming, GA | RD Motorsports | |
29 | JL
Jeffrey Luu | TOM (BS) | Chamblee, GA |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | SSR | Marietta, GA |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | AS | Cedar Mountain, NC | |||
31 | AS | Gainesville, GA | Nemesis Motorsports | ||
52 | AS | Smyrna, TN | Bennett's Automotive | ||
143 | AS | Acworth, GA | none |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | NK
Nick Klein | BS | Taylors, SC | ||
5 | DN
Darshan Nagaraja | BS (BS) | Smyrna, GA | www.PearlNismo.com | |
42 | RC
Ryan Curry | BS (BS) | Atlanta, GA |
C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CS | Riverton, UT | Ermagerd! FRSBRZ!!! | ||
23 | HK
Harold Kang | CS | Johns Creek, GA | ||
41 | JR
James Rodatus | CS | Decatur, GA | ||
111 | JC
James Culpepper | CS | Occoquan, VA | ||
186 | JM
James Moore | CS | Fayetteville, GA | ||
1 | PP
Patrick Pursley | CS (CS) | Americus, GA | ||
18 | SW
Scott Winters | CS (CS) | Charlotte, NC | ||
75 | jc
jeff colbath | CS (CS) | Atlanta, GA |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CH
Christopher Haile | DS | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | MB
Michael Bailey | DS | Atlanta, GA |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DS
David Steger | ES | Sandy Springs, GA | ||
32 | TO
Taylor Otto | ES | Marietta, GA | ||
114 | ES | Peachtree Corners, GA |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JH
Jonathon Hollis | FS (FS) | Atlanta, GA | Motornetics.com |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | jy
jason yoo | GS | Buford , GA | JST-PERFORMANCE | |
134 | GS | Alpharetta, GA | what.the.hecht? / Duckworks |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EB
Emmett Baird | HS | Kennesaw, GA | ||
38 | RH
Robert Huey | HS | Franklin, GA | ||
69 | HS | Rome, GA |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Locust Grove, GA | |||
9 | JS
Jesse Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports | |
33 | STS | Griffin, GA | Shuffler & Assoc, LLC. | ||
109 | DS
Dale Seeley | STS | Marietta, GA | Caylor-Made Motorsports |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | STX | Douglasville, GA | |||
44 | STX | Canton, GA | |||
48 | WG
Wilson Green | STX | Duluth, GA | ||
78 | WK
Wes Kurzen | STX | Atlanta, GA | ||
86 | VL
Vincent Liang | STX | Marietta, GA |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Peachtree City, GA | SSI | ||
5 | STR | Canton, GA | Me | ||
13 | KH
Kahn Howard | STR | Peachtree City, GA | ||
33 | STR | Chattanooga , TN | |||
56 | SC
Sean David Cantrell | STR | Duluth, GA | ||
78 | JB
James Boemker | STR | Atlanta, GA | ||
178 | KC
Kevin Clark | STR | Marietta, GA | Jam To Gun |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | KR
Katrina Roman | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | |
13 | STU | Marietta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company | ||
18 | is
ilya smolyansky | STU | Johns Creek, GA | ||
25 | STU | Loganville, GA | Atlanta Speed Company & Kryptic WRX Vinyl | ||
113 | EP
Elena Prestwood | STU | Marietta, Ga | Atlanta Speed Company | |
11 | AT
Andre Takacs | STU (STU) | Harker Heights, TX |
Street Touring Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | STM (XP) | Buford, GA |
CAM Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | RA
Robert Allen | CAMC | Avondale Estates, GA |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | AD
Adam Dunn | SSP | Duluth, ga |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | dn
david negrey | ASP | Maryville, TN | ||
171 | ASP | Downers Grove, IL | Sold my Dads Lotus |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MC
Mark Canger | BSP | buford, GA | Rusty But Running | |
23 | MH
Michael Hernandez | BSP | Stockbridge, GA | ||
82 | PG
Paul Guidice | BSP | Cumming, GA |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS
André Samuelson | CSP | Fayetteville, GA | Allied AutoWorks | |
89 | JK
John Klein | CSP | Irmo, SC | ||
98 | CSP | Senoia, GA |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | MP
Matt Phillips | DSP | Marietta, GA |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CP | Roswell, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
41 | RP
Randy Pajer | CP | Eastanollee, GA | ||
122 | CP | Dawsonville, GA | Mod Squad Garage/Black Dog Motorsports |
D Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | SB
Scott Bohannan | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive | |
178 | SK
Shane Kelley | DP | Roswell, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SM | Stone Mountain, GA | Mishimoto, Feal Suspension, EBC Brakes, GrimmSpeed | ||
5 | SM | Anniston, AL | Defined Performance | ||
11 | SM | ANNISTON, AL | Defined Performance | ||
87 | SM | Atlanta, GA | |||
133 | NC
Nicholas Conner | SM | Marietta, GA | Pancake Karate | |
138 | SM | Alpharetta, GA | Atlanta Speed Company #CasualRideAlongs #3CylinderFury | ||
187 | LS
Lee Staton | SM | Marietta, GA |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK
John Kim | SSM | Suwanee, GA | ||
11 | ai
almambet iskakov | SSM | grand chute, WI | dualies | |
16 | SSM | Homer, GA | |||
59 | SSM | Powder Springs, GA | Visa |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DC
David Carson | SMF | Lakewood, CA | ||
71 | DV
Dexter Vines | SMF | Douglasville, GA | ||
99 | KW
Ken Wilson | SMF | Alpharetta, GA |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GB
Geremy Bell | STF | Roswell, GA | ||
69 | DI
Deborah Inskeep | STF | Marietta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive |
Junior B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JB | Alpharetta, GA |
C Prepared Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CPL | Atlanta, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Black Dog Motorsports | ||
21 | AH
Alison Hill | CPL | Doraville, GA | Chequered Flag Automotive/Blackdog Motorsports |
Street Touring R Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
187 | ET
Eric Trice | STRL | Atlanta, GA |
Heritage Classic
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | HC | Loganville, GA | Children’s inheritance |