Entry List
Saturday
21
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | All street classes | AS | Chestermere, AB | Carline - Mackays Contracting |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS | |
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | CPP+OAS |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | All street classes | DS | Calgary, AB |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | DR
Dylan Riley | All street classes | ES | Coldstream, BC |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | ZG
Zan Gullickson | All street classes | FS | Fort Macleod, AB | no | |
205 | AC
Alexander Carson | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
463 | All street classes | GS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CB
Chris Bailey | All street classes | HS | Calgary, AB | ||
203 | All street classes | HS | Airdrie, AB | |||
378 | PS
Patrick Swett | All street classes | HS | calgary, AB |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | KD
Kathleen Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB | ||
61 | CD
Cameron Day | All street modified classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | TR
Tim Rotzinger | All street modified classes | SSM | Calgary, AB |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | IB
Ian Basford | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | FSP | Edmonton, AB |
C Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | DO
Dan Ortman | All prepared classes | CP | Airdrie, AB | ||
119 | JG
Josh Green | All prepared classes | CP | Calgary, AB |
F Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | All prepared classes | FP | Calgary, AB | RASE Inc., SoloPro Driving School | ||
1112 | JH
Jens-Timothy Hoffmann | All prepared classes | FP | Olds, AB | NWP , Hoffmann Racing, RASE Inc. |