Entry List
Volunteers
38
entries
Flags and Communication
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Flags and Comm. | Jefferson, OR |
JB
James Brassfield | Flags and Comm. | GLIDE, OR |
Flags and Comm. | The Dalles, OR | |
Flags and Comm. | Sandy, OR | |
CK
Cy Kratzer | Flags and Comm. | Portland, OR |
Flags and Comm. | Hillsboro, OR | |
PL
Patrik Lundin | Flags and Comm. | Vancouver, WA |
Flags and Comm. | Vancouver, WA | |
AS
Alan Scally | Flags and Comm. | Portland, OR |
Flags and Comm. | Kent, WA |
Pre-Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
HD
Heather Donkel | Pre-Grid | Hillsboro, OR |
Pre-Grid | Hillsboro, OR | |
Pre-Grid | Canby, OR | |
CP
Cathy Peters | Pre-Grid | Salem, OR |
JR
Julie Riehl | Pre-Grid | Portland, OR |
Emergency and Safety
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SG
Scott Goodrich | Emergency | Ridgefield, WA |
RJ
Robert Jacobsen | Emergency | Longview, WA |
Emergency | Ridgefield, WA | |
DR
Dave Riehl | Emergency | Portland, OR |
Timing and Scoring
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Barbara Archer | Timing and Scoring | Florence, OR |
LB
Linda Blackburn | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA |
BB
Barbara Blizzard | Timing and Scoring | Hood River, OR |
Timing and Scoring | Longbranch, WA | |
DD
Deby Dwinell | Timing and Scoring | West Linn, OR |
JG
Jim Graffy | Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA |
Timing and Scoring | Vancouver, WA | |
CS
Carolyn Schoonover | Timing and Scoring | Portland, OR |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Hubbard, OR | |
KM
Karen McCoy | Registration | Portland, OR |
SP
Sue Price | Registration | Portland, OR |
MT
Mary Thompson | Registration | Portland, OR |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Control | Hood River, OR |
Starter
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Starter | Hillsboro, OR |
Steward
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GF
Gail Fetterman | Steward | Portland, OR |
Steward | Longbranch, WA | |
Steward | Eugene, OR | |
SY
Skip Yocom | Steward | West Linn, OR |