SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing announces IndyCar Worker Registration - Chicago Region Thursday, Jun 17 — Sunday, Jun 20, 2021 attendees at Road America, Plymouth, WI 53073 (8348) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



IndyCar Worker Registration - Chicago Region

SCCA - Chicago Region - Club Racing

Thursday, Jun 17 — Sunday, Jun 20, 2021

Road America, Plymouth, WI

2-Volunteers Friday  6 entries

Jump to: Registration (5), Track Buses (1)

Registration   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Arenz, Carrie Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Jensen, Kathryn Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea Saint Cloud, WI
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI
3-Volunteers Saturday  61 entries

Jump to: Flagging & Communications (40), Grid (4), Race Chair (9), Registration (4), Starter (1), Steward (2), Track Buses (1)

Flagging & Communications   40 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Erik
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Leslie Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Czukas, James Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Fairfield, Austin Indianapolis, IN
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Gersch, Joseph Conroe, TX
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Christina Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall Oak Creek, WI
Avatar Image Lindberg, Scott Muskego, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loveland, Dwight Hilbert, WI
Avatar Image Nielsen, Joyce Naperville, IL
Avatar Image Nielsen, Nick Naperville, IL
Avatar Image Porod, Thomas (Tom) Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Julie Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Steven Jacksonville Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Avatar Image Wallar, Jim Greer, SC
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kerekes, Steve Whiting, IN
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Olaf Oak Lawn, IL
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Grap, Valarie Iron Ridge, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mulholland, James Cedarburg, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mulholland, Marie Cedarburg, WI
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren La Salle, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pearsall, Ann Downers Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pearsall, Frank Downers Grove, IL
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Arenz, Carrie Sheboygan Falls, WI
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea Saint Cloud, WI
Starter   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert St. Louis Park, MN
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI
4-Volunteers Sunday  61 entries

Jump to: Flagging & Communications (42), Grid (4), Race Chair (8), Registration (3), Starter (1), Steward (2), Track Buses (1)

Flagging & Communications   42 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Abrahamson, Erik
Avatar Image Almquist, Andrew Waukesha, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, David Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bailey, Leslie Marquette, MI
Placeholder Avatar Bentson, Rick Orland Park, IL
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Tiffany West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Buccola, Chris Skokie, IL
Avatar Image Cheek, Ed DeKalb, IL
Placeholder Avatar Czukas, James Wauwatosa, WI
Placeholder Avatar Eckrich, Brian Neenah, WI
Avatar Image Fairfield, Austin Indianapolis, IN
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Pat (Patricia) Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Foss, Wayne Marion, IA
Placeholder Avatar Gersch, Joseph Conroe, TX
Avatar Image Hoffmann, Terry Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hultman, Bert Milwaukee, WI
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Charlie Oshkosh, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Joellyn Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Key, Mike Neenah, WI
Placeholder Avatar Klister, Eric Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kosak, Nate Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kundinger, Carter Hortonville, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Christina Oak Creek, WI
Placeholder Avatar Langer, Randall Oak Creek, WI
Avatar Image Lindberg, Scott Muskego, WI
Placeholder Avatar Loveland, Dwight Hilbert, WI
Avatar Image Nielsen, Joyce Naperville, IL
Avatar Image Nielsen, Nick Naperville, IL
Avatar Image Porod, Thomas (Tom) Green Bay, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Chris Cedar Rapids, IA
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Daniel Madison, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Nicole Sun Prairie, WI
Placeholder Avatar Prevenas, Patrick Dubuque, IA
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Jeffery Dixon, IL
Placeholder Avatar Reglin, Julie Dixon, IL
Avatar Image Roberts, Richard Franklin, WI
Placeholder Avatar Schmidt, Steven Jacksonville Beach, FL
Placeholder Avatar Sullivan, David Willowbrook, IL
Placeholder Avatar Vilmur, Roger Palatine, IL
Avatar Image Wallar, Jim Greer, SC
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Dave HARTFORD, WI
Placeholder Avatar Yahn, Sean Minneapolis, MN
Grid   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fedler, Richard Brookfield, WI
Placeholder Avatar Gumm, Richard Sheboygan, WI
Placeholder Avatar Kerekes, Steve Whiting, IN
Placeholder Avatar Van Deslunt, Garth Mukwonago, WI
Race Chair   8 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Beaumia, Mike Freedom, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bingheim, Mark West Bend, WI
Avatar Image Grap, Valarie Iron Ridge, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mulholland, James Cedarburg, WI
Placeholder Avatar Mulholland, Marie Cedarburg, WI
Placeholder Avatar Munson, Warren La Salle, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pearsall, Ann Downers Grove, IL
Placeholder Avatar Pearsall, Frank Downers Grove, IL
Registration   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Beimel, Kathey Sheboygan, WI
Avatar Image Helser, Wanda Rockford, IL
Avatar Image Lacis, Andrea Saint Cloud, WI
Starter   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Kosky, Robert St. Louis Park, MN
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Helser, Joseph Rockford, IL
Placeholder Avatar Spencer, Paula Elkhart Lake, WI
Track Buses   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Idzik, Mark Fond Du Lac, WI

128 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.