Volunteer- Friday
31 entries
Volunteer- Friday
31 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JA
Jamie Anderson
RegistrationBattle Ground, WA
-
GF
Gail Fetterman
RegistrationPortland, OR
-
JP
Julie Powell
RegistrationBeavercreek, OR
-
GS
Grace Skinner
RegistrationVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
Kasey Klaus
Driver ServicesClackamas, OR
-
RK
Richard Klaus
Driver ServicesClackamas, OR
-
LB
Linda Blackburn
Timing and ScoringVancouver, WA
-
CS
Carolyn Schoonover
Timing and ScoringPortland, OR
-
DB
Daniel Blackman
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
CF
Cathy Frasier
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
GF
Gary Frasier
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
CH
Craig Hudson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green
Flags and CommunicationsMilwaukie , OR
-
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Communicationsmilwaukie, OR
-
ST
Susan Tomlinson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
DR
Dave Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Susan Thorn
Pre-GridBattleground, WA
-
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
Hot Pits and PaddockWest Linn, OR
-
JC
Jim Czmowski
Emergency and SafetyBattle Ground, WA
-
SG
Scott Goodrich
Emergency and SafetyBrush Prairie, WA
-
profile photo
Matt Hadley
Emergency and SafetyAloha, Or
-
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency and SafetyLongview, WA
-
profile photo
Ken Killam
Emergency and SafetyMilwaukie, OR
-
CT
Craig Trotter
Emergency and Safetysandy, OR
-
MV
Mitchell Van Alstyne
Emergency and SafetyPortland, OR
-
EW
Erin Wilson
Emergency and SafetySalem, OR
-
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
Race ControlJefferson, OR
-
profile photo
Teresa Hanken
Race ControlOregon City, OR
-
profile photo
Carl Feague
TechVancouver, WA
-
RK
Robert Klaus
Weigh master/ScalesCLACKAMAS, OR
Class totals: Driver Services: 2Emergency and Safety: 8Flags and Communications: 7Hot Pits and Paddock: 1Pre-Grid: 3Race Control: 2Registration: 4Tech: 1Timing and Scoring: 2Weigh master/Scales: 1
Volunteer- Saturday
63 entries
Volunteer-Saturday
63 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JA
Jamie Anderson
RegistrationBattle Ground, WA
-
GF
Gail Fetterman
RegistrationPortland, OR
-
GM
Greg Murphy
RegistrationNEWBERG, OR
-
KM
Kari Murphy
RegistrationNEWBERG, OR
-
JP
Julie Powell
RegistrationBeavercreek, OR
-
GS
Grace Skinner
RegistrationVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
Kasey Klaus
Driver ServicesClackamas, OR
-
RK
Richard Klaus
Driver ServicesClackamas, OR
-
LB
Linda Blackburn
Timing and ScoringVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
Ann Eikenberry
Timing and ScoringSpringfield, OR
-
GH
Grant Heizenrader
Timing and ScoringBeaverton, OR
-
CS
Carolyn Schoonover
Timing and ScoringPortland, OR
-
DB
Daniel Blackman
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
CD
Chris Doyle
Flags and CommunicationsLebanon, OR
-
CF
Cathy Frasier
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
GF
Gary Frasier
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Annika Howland
Flags and CommunicationsSandy, OR
-
CH
Craig Hudson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
JK
Jeff Kealey
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
FK
Fenris Kelsey-Green
Flags and CommunicationsMilwaukie, OR
-
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green
Flags and CommunicationsMilwaukie , OR
-
profile photo
Matthew Kirk
Flags and CommunicationsEugene, OR
-
CK
Cy Kratzer
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
ML
Mike Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Communicationsmilwaukie, OR
-
profile photo
Alice Montgomery
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
KP
Kurt Pohs
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Holly Remington
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
ST
Susan Tomlinson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
James Trietsch
Flags and CommunicationsSpringfield, OR
-
BZ
Benjamin Zehner
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
SC
Schellene Clendenin
Pre-GridCanby, OR
-
DR
Dave Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Susan Thorn
Pre-GridBattleground, WA
-
profile photo
Mike Merrill
Hot Pits and PaddockVancouver, WA
-
JT
Jeff Tomlinson
Hot Pits and PaddockVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
Solomon Wilharm
Hot Pits and PaddockSherwood, Or
-
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
Hot Pits and PaddockWest Linn, OR
-
RH
Ralph Hunter
StartersMukilteo, WA
-
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StartersVancouver, WA
-
HL
H Patrik Lundin
StartersVancouver, WA
-
MM
Marty Martin
StartersPortland, OR
-
JC
Jim Czmowski
Emergency and SafetyBattle Ground, WA
-
SG
Scott Goodrich
Emergency and SafetyBrush Prairie, WA
-
profile photo
Matt Hadley
Emergency and SafetyAloha, Or
-
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency and SafetyLongview, WA
-
profile photo
Ken Killam
Emergency and SafetyMilwaukie, OR
-
CT
Craig Trotter
Emergency and Safetysandy, OR
-
MV
Mitchell Van Alstyne
Emergency and SafetyPortland, OR
-
EW
Erin Wilson
Emergency and SafetySalem, OR
-
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
Race ControlJefferson, OR
-
profile photo
Teresa Hanken
Race ControlOregon City, OR
-
ES
E Michael Smith
Race ControlBattle Ground, WA
-
profile photo
Carl Feague
TechVancouver, WA
-
AC
Ana Collins
Event SupplierBremerton, WA
-
AC
Andy Collins
Event SupplierBremerton, WA
-
GM
Greg Marshall
Event SupplierBremerton, WA
-
ZG
Zack Grant
Pace CarClackamas, OR
-
RK
Robert Klaus
Weigh master/ScalesCLACKAMAS, OR
-
profile photo
Robert Paxman
Weigh master/ScalesHillsboro, OR
-
RD
Rick Delamare
ICSCC OfficialSnohomish, WA
Class totals: Driver Services: 2Emergency and Safety: 8Event Supplier: 3Flags and Communications: 20Hot Pits and Paddock: 4ICSCC Official: 1Pace Car: 1Pre-Grid: 4Race Control: 3Registration: 6Starters: 4Tech: 1Timing and Scoring: 4Weigh master/Scales: 2
Volunteer- Sunday
60 entries
Volunteer- Sunday
60 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JA
Jamie Anderson
RegistrationBattle Ground, WA
-
GF
Gail Fetterman
RegistrationPortland, OR
-
JP
Julie Powell
RegistrationBeavercreek, OR
-
profile photo
Kasey Klaus
Driver ServicesClackamas, OR
-
RK
Richard Klaus
Driver ServicesClackamas, OR
-
LB
Linda Blackburn
Timing and ScoringVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
Ann Eikenberry
Timing and ScoringSpringfield, OR
-
GH
Grant Heizenrader
Timing and ScoringBeaverton, OR
-
CS
Carolyn Schoonover
Timing and ScoringPortland, OR
-
DB
Daniel Blackman
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
CD
Chris Doyle
Flags and CommunicationsLebanon, OR
-
ME
Mike Evans
Flags and CommunicationsCovington, WA
-
CF
Cathy Frasier
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
GF
Gary Frasier
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Annika Howland
Flags and CommunicationsSandy, OR
-
CH
Craig Hudson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
JK
Jeff Kealey
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
FK
Fenris Kelsey-Green
Flags and CommunicationsMilwaukie, OR
-
TK
Torminious Kelsey-Green
Flags and CommunicationsMilwaukie , OR
-
CK
Cy Kratzer
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
ML
Mike Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
profile photo
Therese Lombardi
Flags and CommunicationsHillsboro, OR
-
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
Flags and CommunicationsKent, WA
-
MM
Matthew Mansur
Flags and Communicationsmilwaukie, OR
-
profile photo
Alice Montgomery
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
KP
Kurt Pohs
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
profile photo
Holly Remington
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
ST
Susan Tomlinson
Flags and CommunicationsVancouver, WA
-
profile photo
James Trietsch
Flags and CommunicationsSpringfield, OR
-
BZ
Benjamin Zehner
Flags and CommunicationsPortland, OR
-
SC
Schellene Clendenin
Pre-GridCanby, OR
-
DR
Dave Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
JR
Julie Riehl
Pre-GridPortland, OR
-
AL
Al Lorenz
Hot Pits and PaddockChelan, WA
-
profile photo
Mike Merrill
Hot Pits and PaddockVancouver, WA
-
JT
Jeff Tomlinson
Hot Pits and PaddockVancouver, WA
-
JY
John (Skip) H. Yocom
Hot Pits and PaddockWest Linn, OR
-
RH
Ralph Hunter
StartersMukilteo, WA
-
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StartersVancouver, WA
-
HL
H Patrik Lundin
StartersVancouver, WA
-
MM
Marty Martin
StartersPortland, OR
-
JC
Jim Czmowski
Emergency and SafetyBattle Ground, WA
-
SG
Scott Goodrich
Emergency and SafetyBrush Prairie, WA
-
profile photo
Matt Hadley
Emergency and SafetyAloha, Or
-
RJ
Robert Jacobsen
Emergency and SafetyLongview, WA
-
profile photo
Ken Killam
Emergency and SafetyMilwaukie, OR
-
CT
Craig Trotter
Emergency and Safetysandy, OR
-
MV
Mitchell Van Alstyne
Emergency and SafetyPortland, OR
-
EW
Erin Wilson
Emergency and SafetySalem, OR
-
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
Race ControlJefferson, OR
-
profile photo
Teresa Hanken
Race ControlOregon City, OR
-
ES
E Michael Smith
Race ControlBattle Ground, WA
-
profile photo
Carl Feague
TechVancouver, WA
-
AC
Ana Collins
Event SupplierBremerton, WA
-
AC
Andy Collins
Event SupplierBremerton, WA
-
GM
Greg Marshall
Event SupplierBremerton, WA
-
ZG
Zack Grant
Pace CarClackamas, OR
-
RK
Robert Klaus
Weigh master/ScalesCLACKAMAS, OR
-
profile photo
Robert Paxman
Weigh master/ScalesHillsboro, OR
-
RD
Rick Delamare
ICSCC OfficialSnohomish, WA
Class totals: Driver Services: 2Emergency and Safety: 8Event Supplier: 3Flags and Communications: 21Hot Pits and Paddock: 4ICSCC Official: 1Pace Car: 1Pre-Grid: 3Race Control: 3Registration: 3Starters: 4Tech: 1Timing and Scoring: 4Weigh master/Scales: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.