Entry List
Time Trial
55
entries
Street Stock AWD
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SB
Sal Bacarella | ST - AWD | Astoria, NY | Super 8 Racing | |
MM
Michael Mordoff | ST - AWD | Ansonia , CT | ||
sz
scott zajac | ST - AWD | westbrook, CT |
Street Stock 1 (ST1)
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VA
Vic Adams | ST-1 | Manorville, NY | ||
ST-1 | MASSAPEQUA, NY | LICOA | ||
ST-1 | calverton, ny | |||
DD
Dennis Deljanin | ST-1 | Flushing, NY | ||
gg
gerry galiger | ST-1 | Monroe, NY | ||
dg
devon gregory | ST-1 | |||
NG
Nick Gupta | ST-1 | New York, NY | ||
ST-1 | Mattituck, NY | Utopia Home Care, Inc | ||
MM
Mark Massirio | ST-1 | Berlin, CT | ||
SM
Steven Merchant | ST-1 | bristol, CT | ||
ZM
Ziggy Miejski | ST-1 | Farmingville, NY | ||
SM
Shey Mukundan | ST-1 | Malibu, CA | ||
DS
Demetrios Sakellis | ST-1 | Oyster bay, NY |
Street Stock 2 (ST2)
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AD
Anthony DiTucci | ST-2 | East Meadow, NY | ||
ST-2 | Lake George, NY | Village Emporium | ||
DG
Dan Griffith | ST-2 | Massapequa, NY | ||
BH
Bill Hallinan | ST-2 | East Quogue, NY | J K MOTORSPORTS | |
ST-2 | Quogue, NY | |||
JR
James Reilly | ST-2 | moriches, NY | ||
BS
Belal Salim | ST-2 | Whitestone, NY | ||
JS
Jeb Schmehl | ST-2 | Florida, NY | ||
PU
Paul Ulicki | ST-2 | Floral Park, NY |
Street Stock 3 (ST3)
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
Jim Carman | ST-3 | East Greenbush, NY | ||
ST-3 | East Hampton, CT | Poverty Motorsports | ||
CD
Chase Dailey | ST-3 | Smyrna, GA | ||
AE
Alex Echeverry | ST-3 | Amityville , NY | Rallye BMW / PITBULL Racing | |
ST-3 | Old Westbury, NY | |||
ST-3 | Cherry Hill, NJ | Buzz's Garage | ||
SK
Stefanos Kokotos | ST-3 | Whitestone, NY | ||
DM
Douglas Myers | ST-3 | Berlin, CT | PERFORMANCE ENGINEERING INT'L |
Street Stock 4 (ST4)
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ST-4 | Cromwell, CT | |||
ST-4 | Bellmore, NY | |||
ST-4 | Yorktown Heights, NY | |||
NW
Nels Wangensteen | ST-4 | Armonk, NY | SAC Racing,Integre Advisors, Blue Chip Farms |
Street Stock 5 (ST5)
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
lc
lawrence canzone | ST-5 | Cassatt, SC | ||
JR
James Riina | ST-5 | Pawling, NY | VISA |
Miata Challenge - Street
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MCS | Scotch Plains, NJ | EMRA, GTM, HOD NE, South Shore Sports Car & Beer Drinking Society | ||
mg
mike giurintano | MCS | monroe , ct |
TUNER AWD
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Nathan Bookbinder | T-AWD | Slate Hill, NY | ||
AF
Andrew Fedoriw | T-AWD | Massapequa, NY | ||
PM
Paul Mirkhani | T-AWD | Norwalk, CT |
TUNER MODIFIED AWD
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JL
Jeffrey Levitt | TM-A | Mount Kisco, NY |
TUNER MODIFIED RWD
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK
Jon Kellner | TM-R | New City, NY | ||
BK
Bj Krzynowek | TM-R | farmington, ct | ||
JS
James Shand | TM-R | Freeport, NY | ||
TM-R | Springfield, MA |
TUNER MODIFIED FWD
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TM-F | Rutherford, NJ | |||
EG
Edgar D. Gonzalez | TM-F | Old Lyme, CT |
Do not know what class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Not Sure | huntington, NY | IslandMotorCars.net | ||
RM
Roger Metz | Not Sure | Brookfield, CT | ||
TM
Tammy Metz | Not Sure | Brookfield, CT |
B Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GP
Gabe Pettner | BP | Orange, CT |