Club Trial August 10th
18
entries
Group 8
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RB
Robert C. Baxter Jr. | Club Trial | Lima, OH | ||
06 | WW
William Waldock | Club Trial | Columbus, OH | ||
08 | RM
Robert Miller | Club Trial | Hamilton, OH | ||
10 | CC
Colleen Cabe | Club Trial | Cincinnati, OH | ||
17 | IB
Ian Blaney | Club Trial | West Chester, OH | ||
18 | Club Trial | Cincinnati, OH | |||
22 | CH
Christopher Helgeson | Club Trial | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
23 | PW
Patrick Witte | Club Trial | Cincinnati, OH | ||
31 | Club Trial | Cincinnati , OH | 1337466 | ||
43 | KC
Kevin Clawson | Club Trial | Tipp City, OH | ||
48 | Club Trial | Kankakee, IL | |||
49 | DH
Dan Howard | Club Trial | Delaware, OH | 949 Racing | |
53 | Club Trial | Cincinnati, OH | |||
67 | Club Trial | Columbus, OH | Kirkwood Racing | ||
71 | AR
Andrew Ross | Club Trial | Liberty Township, OH | ||
77 | PN
Paul Niehaus | Club Trial | Cincinnati, OH | ||
88 | RL
Ryan Lamb | Club Trial | Indianapolis, IN | ||
94 | Club Trial | Somerset, OH | wheel technologies |
Instructor
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Instructor Ride Along August 9th
4
entries
Instructor Ride Along
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JD
Jennah Davidson | IRA | |
CM
Chris Miller | IRA | Cincinnati, OH |
SW
Shaun Wering | IRA | Cincinnati, OH |
BW
Bonnie West | IRA |
Parade Laps August 9th
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
PDX August 9th
81
entries
Group 3
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | RN
Raymond Nichols | Inst. D. | Tallmadge, OH | ||
01 | TC
Troy Carman | Inst. D. | North Ridgeville, OH | Fluxcom, LLC. / MerchantServiceAuction.Com | |
1 | Inst. D. | Cincinnati, OH | |||
04 | Inst. D. | Vancouver, WA | Full Throttle Indoor Karting | ||
5 | TB
Tony Brown | Inst. D. | Cincinnati, OH | BAH Racing | |
6 | LM
Lowell Marx | Inst. D. | Pataskala, OH | LINDA MARX | |
8 | PW
Paul Williams | Inst. D. | Cincinnati, OH | ||
10 | CC
Colleen Cabe | Inst. D. | Cincinnati, OH | ||
17 | IB
Ian Blaney | Inst. D. | West Chester, OH | ||
18 | Inst. D. | Cincinnati, OH | |||
23 | Inst. D. | Columbus, OH | Ubivue | ||
24 | EB
Elliott Bavely | Inst. D. | Cincinnati, OH | DTR Performance | |
27 | RH
Robert Huffmaster | Inst. D. | Royal Oak, MI | ||
31 | Inst. D. | Cincinnati , OH | 1337466 | ||
44 | RN
Ray Nichols | Inst. D. | Sylvania, OH | ||
47 | GJ
Glenn JividenJr | Inst. D. | Lebanon, Oh | ||
49 | DH
Dan Howard | Inst. D. | Delaware, OH | 949 Racing | |
55 | Inst. D. | Union, KY | |||
56 | JH
James (Jet) Hawthorne | Inst. D. | Worthington, OH | ||
60 | ED
Eric (Rick) Deerwester | Inst. D. | Union, KY | Fortune Cookie Racing | |
61 | TR
Tim Ross | Inst. D. | Cincinnati, OH | ||
67 | RL
Roc Linkov | Inst. D. | FORT MYERS, FL | ||
86 | Inst. D. | Woodstock, GA | Slowmotion Motorsports, KORU Works, Team Rowdy | ||
94 | db
dennis barnes | Inst. D. | Alexandria, KY |
Group 2
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | KB
Kip Bolon | Inter | North Canton, OH | ||
00 | TS
Tom Simpson | Inter | Alexandria, KY | ||
4 | AG
Aaron Gastrich | Inter | Cincinnati, OH | ||
9 | SB
Stephen Boyer | Inter | Fort Mitchell, KY | ||
10 | Inter | Akron, OH | |||
14 | MW
Mike Wehrmeyer | Inter | New Richmond, OH | ||
19 | Inter | Pataskala, OH | NA | ||
21 | JS
John Strosnider | Inter | Middletown, OH | ||
22 | CH
Christopher Helgeson | Inter | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
23 | PW
Patrick Witte | Inter | Cincinnati, OH | ||
39 | MH
Mike Hildebrand | Inter | Loveland, OH | Raft Racing | |
46 | DC
David Cavanaugh | Inter | Cincinnati, OH | none | |
48 | Inter | Kankakee, IL | |||
53 | Inter | Cincinnati, OH | |||
56 | JC
James Clark | Inter | Loveland, OH | BAH Racing | |
67 | Inter | Columbus, OH | Kirkwood Racing | ||
69 | Inter | Bexley, OH | RPM PRN Racing | ||
71 | AR
Andrew Ross | Inter | Liberty Township, OH | ||
91 | EO
Erik Ohrnberger | Inter | Troy, MI | ||
94 | Inter | Somerset, OH | wheel technologies |
Group 1
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | TS
Thomas Schutzman | Nov 1 | Fort Mitchell, KY | None | |
1 | LB
Larry Brown | Nov 1 | Galloway, OH | Hot Laps | |
1 | SU
Scott Unger | Nov 1 | Morrow, OH | None | |
3 | RB
Robert C. Baxter Jr. | Nov 1 | Lima, OH | ||
03 | KH
Kevin Higgins | Nov 1 | |||
11 | TT
Thomas Tomlinson | Nov 1 | West Chester, OH | ||
15 | KK
Kurt Kedroe | Nov 1 | Miami, FL | ||
17 | CW
Colin Wurster | Nov 1 | Dayton, OH | ||
29 | Nov 1 | Whitestown, IN | |||
31 | EZ
Eric Zimmerman | Nov 1 | Milford, OH | ||
47 | PJ
Phillip Jividen | Nov 1 | Lebanon, OH | ||
57 | TT
Timothy Tolle | Nov 1 | Cincinnati, OH | ||
67 | AD
Andrew Deyo | Nov 1 | Goshen, OH | ||
88 | RL
Ryan Lamb | Nov 1 | Indianapolis, IN |
Group 4
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | MC
Mike Cavanaugh | Advanced | Cincinnati, OH | ||
4 | WC
William Clawson | Advanced | Davidson, NC | ||
06 | WW
William Waldock | Advanced | Columbus, OH | ||
7 | JY
Joseph Yung | Advanced | Fort Mitchell, KY | ||
8 | WH
Woody Heimann | Advanced | Findlay, OH | Woodco | |
08 | RM
Robert Miller | Advanced | Hamilton, OH | ||
9 | TH
Tom Heimann | Advanced | |||
10 | CF
Claire Frimming | Advanced | Batavia, OH | Myself | |
11 | RT
Robert Thoman | Advanced | Aurora, OH | Leading Edge Distribution | |
14 | Advanced | Canal Winchester, OH | www.CERA.net | ||
16 | Advanced | Delaware, OH | |||
21 | Advanced | Akron, OH | Symphony Financial Services, Inc. | ||
40 | BA
Brian Ahmer | Advanced | Lewis Center, OH | ||
43 | KC
Kevin Clawson | Advanced | Tipp City, OH | ||
47 | CR
Craig Reed | Advanced | Rushville, OH | ||
62 | ah
aric hersh | Advanced | Lima, OH | ||
65 | RT
Raymond Tefft | Advanced | Columbus, Oh | My VISA | |
71 | DB
David Bitonte | Advanced | Uniontown, OH | ||
72 | JH
James Henson II | Advanced | Medina, OH | Great White Racing | |
77 | PN
Paul Niehaus | Advanced | Cincinnati, OH | ||
90 | SB
Steve Bertok | Advanced | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports, Race Engineering, G-Loc Cyclo Industries | |
91 | JB
Jonathan Black | Advanced | Lexington, SC | Panic Motorsports | |
99 | WC
William Clawson III | Advanced | Cornelius, NC |
Saturday August 10th
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday August 11th
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Worker
11
entries
Volunteer - Event Official
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LH
Larry Hall | Volunteer-Event Official | Columbus, OH |
Volunteer - Flagging & Communication
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CH
Christopher Helgeson | Volunteer-F&C | Grand Rapids, MI |
Volunteer - Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Colleen Cabe | Volunteer-T&S | Cincinnati, OH |
KK
Kurt Kedroe | Volunteer-T&S | Miami, FL |
Volunteer- Willing to help, please contact me
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
James Clark | Volunteer- unsure | Loveland, OH |
TT
Thomas Tomlinson | Volunteer- unsure | West Chester, OH |
Volunteer- unsure | Cincinnati, OH | |
CW
Colin Wurster | Volunteer- unsure | Dayton, OH |
Pit Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CF
Claire Frimming | Volunteer-Pit | Batavia, OH |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TC
Todd Cholmondeley | Volunteer-Reg | Cincinnati, OH |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Volunteer-Sound | Cincinnati , OH |