Entry List
AutoX
131
entries
PAX
15
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SSR) | Ewa Beach, HI | Onlyfans | ||
1 | MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
2 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (AS) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
8 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
10 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Mililani, HI | |||
16 | RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Waianae, HI | ||
21 | CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (AS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
24 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
48 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CSP) | Silverdale, WA | MiataRoadster,Muellerized,SCCA Hawaii | ||
61 | KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (DS) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Power Equipment | |
92 | AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (STR) | Aiea, HI | ||
98 | MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (SMF) | Mililani, HI | ||
124 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FP) | Kailua, HI | |||
421 | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (FSP) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | The Spanish Inquisition |
Rookie
33
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | MH
Mark Hanson | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ESP) | Aiea, HI | ||
01 | MK
Michaela Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
02 | HG
Harry Gonzales Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ESP) | Wahiawa, Hi | ||
4 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | |||
07 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
007 | RD
Robert Do | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ASP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
007 | DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Daly City, CA | ||
008 | NN
Nicko Naanos | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Ewa Beach, HI | ||
10 | FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STS) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
13 | LC
Leon Clark | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ASP) | Waipahu, HI | Shade Tree Motorsports, Competition Clutch, Motovicity | |
013 | SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Kailua, HI | ||
15 | PC
Patrick Charles | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ESP) | Aiea, HI | ||
18 | EM
Emily Minor | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Wahiawa, HI | ||
018 | TT
Trevor Turner | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STX) | Kailua, HI | ||
21 | LS
Leah Spoelman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (HS) | Wahiawa, HI | Spanish Inquisition Racing | |
22 | CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ES) | Kaneohe, HI | ||
23 | PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (BS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
25 | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (HS) | Honolulu, HI | 8th Intelligence Squadron | ||
26 | RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SMF) | Waianae, HI | Dicks Garage | |
30 | KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STF) | Pearl City, HI | ||
33 | AS
Austin Singhoff | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STU) | Kailua, HI | ||
35 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (STS) | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
38 | RM
Ryan Millacci | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CSP) | Mililani, HI | mix plate racing | |
39 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | Oona Terra | ||
46 | WC
Wayne Cadiente | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CSP) | Honolulu, HI | Aloha Mobile Autoglass | |
53 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ASP) | Amelia, OH | |||
66 | CR
Caramon Ramos | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SM) | Waipahu, HI | ||
75 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (SSM) | Honolulu, HI | |||
79 | BK
Brandon Kobayashi | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (DS) | Honolulu, HI | ||
99 | JG
Jack Graham | Run 1: Work 2 | RK (GS) | Kailua, HI | ||
311 | DL
David Labao | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ASP) | Honolulu, HI | ||
777 | NF
Nicole Frost | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (ES) | Honolulu, HI | Evan Kuester | |
833 | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (FP) | Waipahu, HI |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Honolulu, HI | ||
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Pearl City, HI | |||
31 | KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Waipahu, HI | ||
922 | Run 1: Work 2 | BS | Pearl City, HI |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
06 | MH
Mark Heckman | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Kaneohe, HI | ||
9 | TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS | Americus, GA | ||
22 | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Honolulu, HI | Project IM@S | ||
722 | Run 1: Work 2 | CS | Aiea, HI | Hirai-senpai |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | KY
Konstantin Yevstratenko | Run 1: Work 2 | DS | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kaneohe, HI | ||
14 | PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Honolulu, HI | ||
17 | JR
Joseph Russo | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kailua, HI | ||
41 | IB
Ian Brightbill | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kailua, HI | ||
141 | SS
Shane Schnettler | Run 1: Work 2 | ES | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MC
Michael Clarke | Run 1: Work 2 | FS | Boise, ID | ||
17 | TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 1: Work 2 | FS | Aiea, HI |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | HS | Taylorville, IL | |||
15 | Run 1: Work 2 | HS | Kailua, HI |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 1: Work 2 | CSP | Waipahu , HI | |||
71 | Run 1: Work 2 | CSP | Mililani, HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Wahiawa, HI | AMSoil, EMP & ISC Suspension | ||
32 | Run 1: Work 2 | DSP | Kula, HI |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kaneohe, HI | |||
22 | CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Mililani, HI | ||
81 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Mililani, HI | |||
101 | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kapolei, HI | |||
280 | WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP | Kailua, HI |
D Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Waipahu, HI | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Kaaawa, HI | ||
841 | RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | DM | Mililani, HI |
E Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Honolulu, HI | Mix Plate Racing | ||
016 | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Honolulu, Hi | Mix Plate Racing | ||
022 | AH
Anthony Hill | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Kaneohe, HI | ||
151 | LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Mililani, HI | ||
180 | JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | EM | Waipahu, HI |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu , HI | |||
22 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Mililani, HI | |||
74 | BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI | ||
808 | Run 4: Work 3 | STF | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Honolulu, HI | |||
77 | EK
Evan Kuester | Run 4: Work 3 | STS | Seattle, WA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Pearl City, HI | ||
3 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Mililani, HI | Partsgroup.com/Uncle Sam | ||
05 | VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI | ||
33 | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | WAIPHU, HI | racereadyfitness, NDA ACTION SPORT,OAKELY ,Amsoil | ||
42 | AD
Alan Do | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | ||
31 | NL
Nicholas Kevin Lollock | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Iverness, IL | ||
40 | GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Tetsuya Garage | |
41 | CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Mililani, HI | ||
66 | DL
David Lloyd | Run 4: Work 3 | STX | Honolulu, HI | Honda Performance Development/ H1 Performance |
Street Touring Ultra
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | |||
9 | DA
David Arashiro | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | ||
11 | EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | quickbrick racing | |
34 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Habu Racing | ||
42 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Odenton, MD | |||
47 | DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Kahuku, HI | ||
95 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Honolulu, HI | Super Stache Inc. | ||
143 | Run 2: Work 1 | STU | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | STS Turbo Systems | |
10 | DK
Davin Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | Team Rally X Hawaii | |
33 | BK
Brett Krueger | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Ewa Beach, HI | Manapua man | |
35 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Mililani, HI | |||
66 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI | The Galactic Empire | ||
68 | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | North Charleston, SC | G.O.A.T Speed Inc. | ||
94 | LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Waipahu, HI | ||
212 | KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 4: Work 3 | SM | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Ewa Beach, HI | |||
18 | EM
Eric Minugh | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Laie, HI | ||
27 | AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Mililani, HI | Peniston Oils | |
370 | CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF | Gypsum, CO | 2J-Racing |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Mililani, HI | Me | |
55 | MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Kailua, HI | ||
63 | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | Honolulu, HI | |||
918 | KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM | aiea, HI | Wife |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
6 | WW
William Wong III | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
7 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Taylorville, IL | Mom and Dad | ||
9 | NW
Naomi Wong | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Kailua, HI | ||
10 | TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | ||
24 | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB | Mililani, HI | 808 AmsOil |
Work Assignments
131
entries
PAX
15
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 3) | Virginia Beach, VA | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (CC) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
RI
Ryan Imaoka | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Grid) | Waianae, HI |
CJ
Caroline Jiang | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (T/S) | Honolulu, HI |
MP
Mark Pacpaco | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Tech) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Kailua, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Grid) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Pole 4) | Carlisle Barracks, PA | |
Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Silverdale, WA | |
AT
Avery Tsui | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Chief) | Aiea, HI |
KW
Kenlie Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
MW
Michael Ward | Run 2: Work 1 | PAX (Patrol 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Rookie
33
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
PC
Patrick Charles | Run 3: Work 4 | RK | Aiea, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Amelia, OH | |
WC
Wayne Cadiente | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Starter) | Honolulu, HI |
LC
Leon Clark | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI |
RD
Richard Delos Reyes | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Waianae, HI |
RD
Robert Do | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
NF
Nicole Frost | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (T/S) | Waipahu, HI | |
HG
Harry Gonzales Jr. | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Wahiawa, Hi |
JG
Jack Graham | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Kailua, HI |
FH
Frank Hammerle | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Announcer) | Kaneohe, HI |
MH
Mark Hanson | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Aiea, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
BK
Brandon Kobayashi | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Honolulu, HI |
MK
Michaela Kubo | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
DL
David Labao | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Honolulu, HI | |
RM
Ryan Millacci | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Mililani, HI |
EM
Emily Minor | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Gate) | Wahiawa, HI |
CM
Cory Mullen | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
NN
Nicko Naanos | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Ewa Beach, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (CC) | Honolulu, HI | |
KP
Kevin Pregana | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Pearl City, HI |
CR
Caramon Ramos | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 1) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
PS
Philip Sedenio | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI |
AS
Austin Singhoff | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 2) | Kailua, HI |
LS
Leah Spoelman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 1) | Wahiawa, HI |
DT
Daniel Taylor | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Pole 3) | Daly City, CA |
TT
Trevor Turner | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
SY
Samuel Yeatman | Run 3: Work 4 | RK (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
B Street
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MF
Michael Field | Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (CC) | Pearl City, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Pole 4) | Pearl City, HI | |
KO
Kevin Okumura | Run 1: Work 2 | BS (Patrol 1) | Waipahu, HI |
C Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MH
Mark Heckman | Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
KI
Kory Ikeda | Run 1: Work 2 | CS (Pole 3) | Kaneohe, HI |
TR
Tom Richards | Run 3: Work 4 | CS (Gate) | Americus, GA |
Run 1: Work 2 | CS (T/S) | Aiea, HI |
D Street
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KY
Konstantin Yevstratenko | Run 1: Work 2 | DS (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
E Street
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
IB
Ian Brightbill | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Pole 1) | Kailua, HI |
PF
Peter Fong | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Morning Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
JR
Joseph Russo | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Pole 3) | Kailua, HI |
SS
Shane Schnettler | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
ST
Scott Tamashiro | Run 1: Work 2 | ES (Lunch Gate) | Kaneohe, HI |
F Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
MC
Michael Clarke | Run 1: Work 2 | FS (Pole 2) | Boise, ID |
TM
Tim Mehlhorn | Run 1: Work 2 | FS (Announcer) | Aiea, HI |
H Street
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Pole 3) | Taylorville, IL | |
Run 1: Work 2 | HS (Grid) | Kailua, HI |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GC
Garrett Chew | Run 1: Work 2 | BSP (Patrol 2) | Kailua, HI |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | CSP (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | CSP (Pole 2) | Waipahu , HI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Setup) | Kula, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | DSP (Grid) | Wahiawa, HI |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Chief) | Kaneohe, HI | |
CI
Cody Ishikawa | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Pole 2) | Mililani, HI |
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (CC) | Kapolei, HI | |
WW
William Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | ESP (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
D Modified
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
JE
Jack M Evans, Jr. | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Chief) | Waipahu, HI |
RI
Remy Ishikawa | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (CC) | Mililani, HI |
AM
Andrew Morgan | Run 2: Work 1 | DM (Pole 1) | Kaaawa, HI |
E Modified
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
AH
Anthony Hill | Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 2) | Kaneohe, HI |
LH
Larry Hoggan | Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Starter) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI | |
JT
Jaren Takamatsu | Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 1) | Waipahu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | EM (Pole 3) | Honolulu, Hi |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
BD
Bret Desmond | Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 4) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (CC) | Honolulu , HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | STF (Pole 4) | Mililani, HI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | STS (Starter) | Honolulu, HI | |
EK
Evan Kuester | Run 4: Work 3 | STS (Patrol 3) | Seattle, WA |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
VD
Vidal Dabis | Run 4: Work 3 | STR | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Patrol 2) | WAIPHU, HI | |
AD
Alan Do | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | STR (Gate) | Mililani, HI | |
RS
Reese Shiroma | Run 4: Work 3 | STR (T/S) | Pearl City, HI |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
RB
Roel Bonilla | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
CG
Cliff Goto | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (T/S) | Mililani, HI |
DL
David Lloyd | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
NL
Nicholas Kevin Lollock | Run 4: Work 3 | STX (Pole 2) | Iverness, IL |
GS
Gregg Serikaku | Run 1: Work 2 | STX (Pole 1) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Touring Ultra
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
DA
Diego Agbayani | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Lunch Gate) | Kahuku, HI |
DA
David Arashiro | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Gate) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Announcer) | Honolulu, HI | |
EL
Elliot Loo | Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Tech) | Honolulu, HI |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 3) | Odenton, MD | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Patrol 2) | Honolulu, HI | |
Run 2: Work 1 | STU (Pole 4) | Kaneohe, HI |
Street Modified
8
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 2) | North Charleston, SC | |
BK
Brett Krueger | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Grid) | Ewa Beach, HI |
DK
Davin Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Patrol 1) | Mililani, HI |
GK
George Kubo | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 3) | Mililani, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Chief) | Mililani, HI | |
Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Pole 4) | Waipahu, HI | |
LS
Lionel Shigemura, Jr. | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (Grid) | Waipahu, HI |
KV
Ken Van Orman | Run 4: Work 3 | SM (CC) | Honolulu, HI |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
CC
Christopher Chhorn | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Grid) | Gypsum, CO |
Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Pole 3) | Ewa Beach, HI | |
AF
Aaron Fukumoto | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
EM
Eric Minugh | Run 4: Work 3 | SMF (Pole 3) | Laie, HI |
Super Street Modified
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
KH
Kerry Hood | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Announcer) | aiea, HI |
Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Setup) | Honolulu, HI | |
TS
Ty Sato | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Setup) | Mililani, HI |
MS
Matthew Scarfone | Run 4: Work 3 | SSM (Pole 1) | Kailua, HI |
Formula Junior B
6
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Taylorville, IL | |
MK
Madilyn Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
TK
Thomas Kubo | Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Morning Gate) | Mililani, HI |
Run 2.5:Work 4 | FJB (Setup) | Mililani, HI | |
NW
Naomi Wong | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |
WW
William Wong III | Run 1: Work 2 | FJB (Gate) | Kailua, HI |