Attendees
157
entries
Novice
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | HB
Hunter Behl | N (HS) | Milwaukee, WI | None | |
199 | N (FS) | Chicago, IL | Lowend Garage Chicago, Reaper Racing | ||
299 | EM
Evan Morast | N (HS) | Clawson, MI | ||
417 | CW
Chris Williams | N (BSP) | Delafield, WI |
Pro Class
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P (STR) | Brookfield, WI | Why do we do this??? | ||
3 | ZM
Zachary Moore | P (BM) | Hartland, WI | Thanks Dad! | |
9 | CS
Christopher Shay | P (BM) | Waukesha, WI | "Smell My Jets!" - Caden (age 3) | |
12 | P (STS) | Forest Lake, MN | Mazda, MNAUTOX.com | ||
19 | P (EP) | Liberty , MO | Lucky Lugnut Racing | ||
21 | JR
Jeffrey Rye | P (STS) | Bloomington, MN | Thanks, Jay! | |
47 | MT
Michael Tews | P (FP) | Sussex, WI | americanleakdetection.com | |
59 | P (STS) | Minneapolis, MN | RS Motors | ||
73 | P (ES) | Minneapolis, MN | |||
94 | P (STS) | Waukesha, WI | |||
95 | P (STR) | Pewaukee, WI | Bridgestone - Karcepts | ||
98 | TC
Todd Cochran | P (CSP) | Minneapolis, MN | ConeCoach, PFTuning, Mazda Motorsports | |
119 | P (EP) | Wausau, WI | Lucky Lugnut Racing | ||
147 | HA
Hilary Anderson | P (FP) | Mt Pleasant, WI | ||
159 | P (STS) | Minneapolis, MN | mnautox.com - ConeCoach - Honda | ||
173 | IA
Ivan Austin | P (ES) | Minneapolis, MN | ||
194 | AC
Andrew Canak | P (STS) | West Allis, Wi | ||
196 | JF
Jason Frank | P (AS) | Mt Pleasant, WI | Bridgestone : Exedy : AutoXGraphics | |
198 | P (CSP) | Apple Valley, MN | Cone Coach, Hoosier, Mazda, SoloPro | ||
919 | MW
Matt Waldbaum | P (ES) | Austin, TX | North, East, South, WES | |
931 | ES
Eric Stemler | P (SSP) | Pensacola Beach, Fl | ||
991 | P (ES) | Bartonville , IL |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
288 | SS | Des Plaines, IL | Reaper Racing, Lowend Garage Chicago |
Tire Limited
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DP
David Peacock | T (SM) | New Berlin, WI | ||
14 | T (SMF) | Yulee, FL | |||
25 | TM
Todd Moore | T (DSP) | Waukesha, WI | ||
79 | T (FSP) | Bluffton, SC | |||
89 | IG
Israel Gonzalez | T (SM) | Salem, WI | Stewiefied Racing | |
114 | NH
Nick Hooten | T (SMF) | racine, WI | ||
193 | DH
Dan Hayes | T (DP) | Germantown, WI | Pegasus Auto Racing Supplies, Rawspeed, Speed Seat Factory | |
272 | T (DSP) | West Allis, WI | VMetals Custom Metal Fabrication | ||
300 | T (SM) | Janesville, WI | CFSports, Troll Patrol | ||
517 | T (SM) | Lincolnshire, IL | TonyMotive Performance | ||
579 | SG
Stephen Goldsworthy | T (SSM) | Asbury, IA |
A Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AS | Sullivan, WI | Big Bear Tire, Oconomowoc, WI | ||
165 | AS | Chicago, IL | BOR!!!!!! Racing, Alan Au Speedshop, Hawgee.com, BDR, ASSIMILATE THIS! | ||
390 | AS | New Lenox, IL | BOR!!!!!! Racing | BDR | ||
441 | JF
Johnny Foesch | AS | Oconomowoc, WI | Big Bear Tire, Oconomowoc, WI | |
597 | AS | Chicago, IL | All 4 Wheels Still Well Attached | ||
706 | AS | Villa Park, IL | |||
724 | AS | Palatine, IL | |||
976 | AS | Chicago, IL | Lowend Garage Chicago |
B Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Milwaukee, WI | Street classes should never be spec classes. Ya done messed up A-A-Ron! | ||
6 | BS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
36 | BS | Indianhead Park, IL | |||
48 | DB
Derek Bollig | BS | Franklin, WI | ||
49 | DB
David Bruener | BS | Port Edwards , WI | ||
93 | BS | West Allis, WI | |||
94 | BS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
571 | AS
Alex Spizman | BS | Evanston, IL |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | CS | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
92 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | CS | Crivitz, WI | Karcepts | Team Blenderblaster | |
142 | CS | Menomonee Falls, WI | Michael Borden Racing | ||
219 | AR
Anne Robinson | CS | Highland, IN | Team BlenderBlaster |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC
Fun Cheng | DS | Sussex, WI | ||
56 | MM
Michael Mittelsteadt | DS | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
98 | JW
Jason Wright | DS | Cedar Falls, IA | ||
619 | PM
Paul Mihalyov | DS | Carol Stream, IL |
E Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ES | appleton, WI | |||
7 | ES | Madison, WI | |||
56 | ES | Golden Valley, MN | |||
80 | BB
Bartek Borowski | ES | Elmwood Park, IL | ||
177 | ES | Nicholasville, KY | Zoom-Zoom | ||
180 | ES | Waukegan, IL | what am I doing?? | ||
529 | MG
Mark Groseth | ES | Carol Stream, IL | MATT Hews Racing | |
814 | ES | Batavia, IL |
F Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FS | Tucson, AZ | While you’re at it, why don’t you give me a nice paper cut and pour lemon juice on it? | ||
9 | FS | New Berlin, WI | July, my birthday month. | ||
53 | FS | Waukesha , WI | |||
773 | AD
Andrew Denk | FS | Cudahy, WI |
G Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GS | Sussex, WI | |||
65 | DO
Daniel Ocegueda | GS | Milwaukee, WI | ||
71 | NG
Nico Gonzalez | GS | West Bend, WI | ||
73 | GS | Oak Park, IL | |||
75 | GS | Maplewood, MN | |||
95 | GS | Milwaukee, WI | Tan with bubbles! | ||
171 | kv
karl v | GS | Hales Corners, WI | wurst case racing / nico | |
747 | GS | Elmhurst, IL | FunPros.com Blauschweiger the German BLUE-boat, AASS, BDR, BOR!!!!!! |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | HS | Milwaukee, WI | You can call me Tony |
Solo Spec Coupe
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSC | Wauwatosa, WI | |||
75 | BS
Brian Stone | SSC | Franklin, WI | 6Racing.net | |
96 | BM
Brad Moore | SSC | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
175 | SSC | Sun Prairie, WI | Ruben's Sandwich | ||
196 | RM
Ruben Manrique | SSC | Wauwatosa, WI |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SS
Sage Siegle | STH | Milwaukee, WI | ||
68 | STH | Beloit , WI | TopShelf Performance/Kartboy/Gordon Flesch Company | ||
706 | CR
Caity Raye | STH | Shorewood, IL | None |
Street Touring Sport
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STS | Hubertus, WI | |||
9 | DM
Dan Mai | STS | Greendale, WI | ||
18 | STS | Brookfield, WI | |||
19 | JD
Janardan Durvasula | STS | San Diego, CA | ||
32 | STS | Milwaukee, WI | Dan Mai | ||
37 | JP
Joshua Pertzsch | STS | Eagle, WI | Mazdaspeed Motorsports Development | |
70 | GM
Ge Moua | STS | Hudson, WI | ||
74 | KK
Keith Klein | STS | Hartford, WI | ||
117 | STS | Sturgeon Bay, WI | McKnight Motorsports | ||
118 | STS | Milwaukee, WI | Bart Hockerman | ||
171 | MM
Mark McKnight | STS | Sullivan, WI | ||
172 | STS | West Allis, Wisconsin | USguys racing | ||
174 | KK
Kyle Klein | STS | Hartland, WI | ||
183 | STS | Minneapolis, MN | Whitener Racing Shocks, Mazdaspeed | ||
376 | SP
Steve Pertzsch | STS | Dousman, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STX | Brookfield, WI | Antigravity/KW/Kartboy/MotoIQ/Mann/Nameless | ||
25 | STX | Hartford, WI | |||
47 | CD
Christopher D'Alessio | STX | Chicago, IL | ||
92 | GF
George Frick | STX | Milwaukee, WI | ||
108 | STX | Oakley, CA | Antigravity/KW/Kartboy/MotoIQ/Mann/Nameless | ||
187 | KW
Kyle Wilson | STX | Green Bay, WI | Beyond Redline Performance | |
304 | AO
Anthony Overmyer | STX | Big Bend, WI | ||
711 | PO
Paul Oleksyn | STX | Madison, WI | ||
892 | NF
Nicole Frick | STX | Milwaukee, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DW
David Wick | STR | Anderson, SC | ||
10 | GM
Ger Moua | STR | Hudson, WI | ||
90 | STR | West Allis, WI | Hnubhli Designs | ||
91 | STR | New Berlin, WI | Todd Roppuld is not my Dad | ||
95 | STR | Pewaukee, WI | Bridgestone - Karcepts | ||
99 | STR | West Bend, WI | |||
102 | STR | Roberts, WI | |||
348 | STR | Dyersville, IA | #TeamAMRacing | SakeBombGarage | Karcepts | CorkSport | ||
410 | STR | Cedar Park, TX | |||
678 | STR | up north, ii | Alan Au Speedshop | ||
816 | STR | Buffalo Grove, IL | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gCMzjJjuxQI |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AW
Alek Wood | STU | Milwaukee, WI | ||
20 | AR
Alex Rodriguez | STU | Kenosha, WI | ||
41 | KB
Kati Bianchi | STU | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
141 | DB
David Bianchi | STU | Dickson, TN | ||
242 | JD
Jackson David | STU | Franklin, WI |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
346 | JB
Jay Bullington | SM | Saukville, WI | JXB Performance |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
654 | SR
Shaun Rockwell | SSP | Mundelein, IL |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BSP | West Bend, WI | Effective Team Racing LLC | ||
77 | DR
Debbie Rafter | BSP | West Bend, WI | Effective Team Racing LLC |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | DSP | Des Plaines, IL | FGMK Financial Services, LLC, BOR! Racing, Stranoparts | ||
166 | CL
Charles Lipscomb | DSP | Long Beach, IL | Razny Generosity LLC |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | MM
Marshall Moore | BM | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys / My Vanishing Retirement Years |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | CAM-T | West Bend, WI | |||
29 | DB
Daniel Bitar | CAM-T | East Troy, WI | ||
85 | RS
Ryan Schieble | CAM-T | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
851 | JL
Joseph Larson | CAM-T | Lake GEneva, WI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | AS
Andy Scalzo | CAM-C | Muskego, WI | 262motorsports | |
87 | NA
Nicholas Adams | CAM-C | Milwaukee, WI | Corsa Performance Exhaust | |
95 | RG
Robert Gosda | CAM-C | Yorkville, IL | Conestoga Axle Technologies, SkoolBoss Racing | |
125 | CAM-C | Lannon, WI | Burleigh Brake & Alignment, My 401K | ||
300 | CAM-C | Lakemoor, IL | Grey Fox Racing | ||
729 | CAM-C | Wind Lake, WI | |||
972 | JP
Jerry Pichman | CAM-C | New Lenox, IL |
Street Touring Hatchback Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | HO
Haley Oosterhof | STHL | DeForest, WI | Mann-Engineering |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STSL | Oakley, CA | H.B.A. Racing | ||
13 | KO
Krista Olson | STSL | Green Bay, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | JW
Jody Wilson | STXL | Green Bay, WI | Beyond Redline Performance |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | PS
Paula Scott | STRL | Waukesha, WI | ||
71 | TS
Tara Scott | STRL | Oconomowoc, WI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | CV
Christa Velander | CAM-CL | McHenry, IL | ||
131 | TN
Trisha Nelson | CAM-CL | Foley, MO |
Work Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list