Friday
62
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cancelled | A | Webster, NY | ||
JD
Justin Dexter | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Baldwinsville, NY |
Cancelled | A | Pittsford, NY | ||
Cancelled | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Pleasant Valley, NY | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Yardley, PA | |
AD
Adam Doyle | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Arlington, VA | |
RE
Robert Eden | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Barrington, R.I. |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY | |
PG
Philippe Gareau | Cancelled | ITS | Taste of the Track Group | Saint-Donat-de-Montcalm, QC |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Beacon, NY | |
MG
Mark Goodman | Cancelled | A | Solo Group Applicant | Cortlandt Manor, NY |
KG
Koen Goorman | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Pittsford, NY |
Cancelled | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Carp, ON | |
Cancelled | Staff | Williamson, NY | ||
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Toronto, ON | |
Cancelled | ITS | Taste of the Track Group | North Java, NY | |
AH
Asher Hyman | Cancelled | Class Instructor | Instructor Run Group | Wynnewood, PA |
CJ
Charles Jacob | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Hackettstown, NJ |
JJ
Jonathan Jazayeri | Cancelled | A | Solo Group Applicant | Collegeville, PA |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Grand Island, NY | |
FK
Frank Keytanjian | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Audubon, PA |
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | BALMORE, MD | |
RK
Rick Kjeldsen | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Poughkeepsie, NY |
JK
John Kostyk | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Elkton, MD |
Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Chatham, NJ | |
HK
Henry Kwok | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Brooklyn, NY |
Cancelled | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Stittsville, ON | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Brookfield, CT | |
RL
Richard Lathrop | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Hastings, NY |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Fairport, NY | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Asheville, NC | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Montclair, NJ | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Whitehouse Station, NJ | |
Cancelled | S Coach | Instructor Run Group | Campbell, CA | |
MM
Martin Mahoney | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Norwalk, CT |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Gardiner, NY | |
RM
Robert Manger | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Redding, CT |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Sainte-Brigide d'Iberville, QC | |
SM
Scott Mcilvain | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Holland, NY |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | White Lake, NY | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Somerset, NJ | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Westport, CT | |
Cancelled | ITS Mentor | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |
Cancelled | ITS Mentor | Instructor Run Group | Erdenheim, PA | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Cleveland, GA | |
DM
Dyke Morrissey | Cancelled | Staff | Hampton Falls, NH | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Dover, NH | |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Callander, ON | |
Cancelled | Staff | Oswego, NY | ||
DO
Dorothy Ochs | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ |
HO
Harold Ochs | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Flemington, NJ |
Cancelled | S Coach | Lead Instructor for Solo Group | Rochester, NY | |
Cancelled | ITS | Taste of the Track Group | Huntington, VT | |
SQ
Syed (Mo) Quadri | Cancelled | A | Lexington, MA | |
AR
Adam Reisdorf | Cancelled | ITS | Taste of the Track Group | Kenmore, NY |
RR
Rodney Reisdorf | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Grand Island, NY |
KR
Kenneth Rutyna | Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Milford, MI |
JS
Jon Skalwold | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Schenectady, NY |
DT
Daniel Timmerman | Cancelled | Solo | Solo Run Group | Rochester, NY |
CT
Christo Tinkov | Cancelled | Class Instructor | Instructor Run Group | Sudbury, MA |
Cancelled | I | Instructor Run Group | Litchfield, CT |
Class totals: A: 5Class Instructor: 2I: 32ITS: 4ITS Mentor: 2S Coach: 5Solo: 9Staff: 3
Saturday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sunday
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list