Attendees
170
entries
I Don't Know
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
808 | UNK | Sheboygan, WI | |||
906 | DB
Drew Bonnee | UNK | Menasha, WI |
Novice
17
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DB
Daniel Ballenger | N (AS) | Muskego, WI | ||
33 | LK
Lyle Krueger | N (CAM-C) | Mukwonago, WI | ||
55 | JA
John Ahrens | N (SMF) | |||
73 | JS
Jacob Shebuski | N (STS) | New Berlin, WI | ||
106 | HB
Hunter Behl | N (HS) | Milwaukee, WI | None | |
108 | Jt
Jason trost | N (HS) | DE PERE, WI | ||
122 | RB
Richard Ballenger | N (AS) | New Berlin, WI | ||
140 | CW
Chris Williams | N (BSP) | Delafield, WI | ||
151 | AI
Austin Imhoff | N (CS) | Wausau, WI | ||
169 | DM
David Morrissey | N (CS) | Cedarburg, WI | ||
176 | KC
Kiel Cruey | N (DS) | Milwaukee, WI | ||
227 | N (CAM-C) | Mukwonago, WI | |||
243 | N (DS) | Milwaukee, WI | |||
314 | N (STU) | Waukesha, WI | |||
705 | MR
McGwire Rigas | N (STU) | Sheboygan, WI | ||
811 | N (GS) | Batavia, IL | |||
999 | N (ES) | Milwaukee, WI |
Pro Class
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P (STR) | Brookfield, WI | Why do we do this??? | ||
37 | P (HS) | Carson, CA | BOR!!!!!! Racing | AlanAuSpeedShop | BDR | ||
47 | MT
Michael Tews | P (FP) | Sussex, WI | americanleakdetection.com | |
80 | P (CS) | Waukegan, IL | Thanks Tracy! | ||
94 | P (STS) | Waukesha, WI | |||
95 | P (DS) | Pewaukee, WI | |||
96 | HA
Hilary Anderson | P (STS) | Mt Pleasant, WI | Team Undercoat Racing | |
194 | AC
Andrew Canak | P (STS) | West Allis, Wi | ||
195 | P (DS) | Pewaukee, WI | |||
196 | JF
Jason Frank | P (AS) | Mt Pleasant, WI | Bridgestone : Exedy : AutoXGraphics | |
916 | JB
Jay Bullington | P (STS) | Saukville, WI |
Tire Limited
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PP
Pete Perkins | T (SM) | Waukesha, WI | ||
6 | JB
Jacob Berman | T (DSP) | Hales Corners, WI | ||
8 | T (BSP) | New Berlin, WI | |||
9 | TF
Taylor Fausett | T (BSP) | Fairfax, VA | Martin Motorsports | |
10 | DP
David Peacock | T (SM) | New Berlin, WI | ||
14 | T (SMF) | Yulee, FL | |||
17 | T (BSP) | New Berlin, WI | |||
25 | TM
Todd Moore | T (DSP) | Waukesha, WI | ||
28 | GR
Gavin Rupple | T (ASP) | Menomonee falls, WI | ||
29 | T (SSM) | Brown Deer, WI | SuperX Performance | ||
71 | KK
Kyle Kiesgen | T (ASP) | Hortonville, WI | ||
72 | T (SSM) | Burlington , WI | |||
77 | KD
Kyle Doberstein | T (BSP) | Waterford, WI | ||
129 | JK
Jeremy Klimowicz | T (SSM) | racine, WI | ||
133 | BW
Ben Wright | T (SMF) | Sturtevant, WI | ||
193 | DH
Dan Hayes | T (DP) | Germantown, WI | Pegasus Auto Racing Supplies, Rawspeed, Speed Seat Factory | |
194 | JS
James Sarno | T (DSP) | Sussex, WI | Full Tilt Boogie Racing | |
370 | JS
Joshua Solie | T (SSM) | New Berlin, Wi | ||
417 | SP
Samuel Pizer | T (BSP) | DENVER, CO | ||
418 | T (ESP) | Oak Creek, WI | |||
479 | PM
Pete Maloy | T (BSP) | Chicago, IL | ||
517 | T (SM) | Lincolnshire, IL | TonyMotive Performance | ||
888 | KW
Kevin Waller | T (CSP) | Waukesha, WI | ||
918 | T (BSP) | Chicago, IL | Martin Motorsports |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
288 | SS | Des Plaines, IL | Reaper Racing, Lowend Garage Chicago |
A Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | AS | Sullivan, WI | Big Bear Tire, Oconomowoc, WI | ||
85 | AS | Joliet, IL | |||
185 | BR
Bea Regganie | AS | Joliet, IL | ||
218 | AS | Glenbeulah, WI | |||
390 | AS | New Lenox, IL | BOR!!!!!! Racing | BDR | ||
441 | JF
Johnny Foesch | AS | Oconomowoc, WI | Big Bear Tire, Oconomowoc, WI | |
597 | AS | Chicago, IL | All 4 Wheels Still Well Attached |
B Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BS | Milwaukee, WI | Street classes should never be spec classes. Ya done messed up A-A-Ron! | ||
6 | BS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
36 | BS | Indianhead Park, IL | |||
48 | DB
Derek Bollig | BS | Franklin, WI | ||
49 | DB
David Bruener | BS | Port Edwards , WI | ||
93 | BS | West Allis, WI | |||
94 | BS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
318 | RL
Raulie Lo | BS | Naperville, IL | so much room for activities |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | CS | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy | ||
92 | TR
Tracy Ramsey | CS | Crivitz, WI | Karcepts | Team Blenderblaster | |
142 | CS | Menomonee Falls, WI | Michael Borden Racing | ||
219 | AR
Anne Robinson | CS | Highland, IN | Team BlenderBlaster |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BC
Bob Clark | DS | Glendale, WI | Fastenation | |
24 | DS | Cedar Grove, WI | |||
56 | MM
Michael Mittelsteadt | DS | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
619 | PM
Paul Mihalyov | DS | Carol Stream, IL |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ES | appleton, WI | |||
7 | ES | Madison, WI | |||
17 | MH
Max Houck | ES | Columbia, MO | ||
71 | ES | Port Washington, WI | Thank you Julie!! | ||
814 | ES | Batavia, IL |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MM
Marshall Moore | FS | Hartland, WI | Irrational Decisionmaking | |
6 | FS | Tucson, AZ | While you’re at it, why don’t you give me a nice paper cut and pour lemon juice on it? | ||
9 | FS | New Berlin, WI | July, my birthday month. | ||
53 | FS | Waukesha , WI | |||
89 | DS
Dave Stone | FS | De Pere, WI | ||
192 | BM
Brian Moore | FS | Campbellsport , WI | Moore Property Solutions llc | |
291 | EM
Erin Moore | FS | West Bend, WI | Moore Property Solutions llc | |
348 | DS
David Schmitz | FS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
808 | FS | New Berlin, WI |
G Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BS
Benjamin Stone | GS | De Pere, WI | ||
12 | GS | Sussex, WI | |||
36 | CS
Christian Stone | GS | Cincinnati, OH | ||
71 | NG
Nico Gonzalez | GS | West Bend, WI | ||
95 | GS | Milwaukee, WI | Tan with bubbles! | ||
321 | SB
Shawn Brittnacher | GS | PEWAUKEE, WI |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MB
Mark Brunner | HS | Prairie du Sac, WI | Stallis Body Shop | |
28 | AK
Andrew Krebs | HS | La Crosse, WI | ||
41 | HS | New Berlin, WI | Whiteline, Big Bear Tire, MMW, TuTech Racing | ||
55 | HS | Milwaukee, WI | You can call me Tony | ||
124 | JH
Jerry Hansen | HS | Waukesha, WI |
Solo Spec Coupe
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSC | Wauwatosa, WI | |||
19 | JD
Janardan Durvasula | SSC | San Diego, CA | ||
73 | AE
Andy Epperly | SSC | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
96 | BM
Brad Moore | SSC | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
196 | RM
Ruben Manrique | SSC | Wauwatosa, WI |
Street Touring Hatchback
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SS
Sage Siegle | STH | Milwaukee, WI | ||
68 | STH | Beloit , WI | TopShelf Performance/Kartboy/Gordon Flesch Company | ||
109 | STH | Milwaukee, WI | |||
190 | STH | Waterford, WI | |||
320 | STH | Wheeling, IL | TonyMotive Performance |
Street Touring Sport
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | KI
Kevin Imig | STS | Thiensville, WI | ||
6 | STS | Hubertus, WI | |||
8 | STS | Milwaukee, WI | Bart Hockerman | ||
9 | DM
Dan Mai | STS | Greendale, WI | ||
18 | STS | Brookfield, WI | |||
24 | MP
Mike Pride | STS | Milwaukee, WI | ||
32 | STS | Milwaukee, WI | Dan Mai | ||
34 | BH
Brad Heckert | STS | West Bend, WI | Stewiefied Racing | |
72 | STS | West Allis, Wisconsin | USguys racing | ||
74 | KK
Keith Klein | STS | Hartford, WI | ||
117 | STS | Sturgeon Bay, WI | McKnight Motorsports | ||
171 | MM
Mark McKnight | STS | Sullivan, WI | ||
174 | KK
Kyle Klein | STS | Hartland, WI | ||
888 | STS | Greendale, Wi |
Street Touring Xtreme
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STX | Brookfield, WI | Antigravity/KW/Kartboy/MotoIQ/Mann/Nameless | ||
13 | GH
Gus Hochrein | STX | West Bend, WI | ||
25 | STX | Hartford, WI | |||
92 | GF
George Frick | STX | Milwaukee, WI | ||
108 | STX | Oakley, CA | Antigravity/KW/Kartboy/MotoIQ/Mann/Nameless | ||
187 | KW
Kyle Wilson | STX | Green Bay, WI | Beyond Redline Performance | |
304 | AO
Anthony Overmyer | STX | Big Bend, WI | ||
711 | PO
Paul Oleksyn | STX | Madison, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DW
David Wick | STR | Anderson, SC | ||
33 | STR | Sussex, WI | |||
90 | STR | West Allis, WI | Hnubhli Designs | ||
91 | STR | New Berlin, WI | Todd Roppuld is not my Dad | ||
99 | STR | West Bend, WI | |||
111 | JW
John Weber | STR | Wauwatosa, WI |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STU | Lodi, WI | |||
20 | AR
Alex Rodriguez | STU | Kenosha, WI | ||
37 | STU | Sun Prairie, WI | Dark Earth Motorsports | ||
71 | KN
Kyle Neubauer | STU | Franklin, WI | For Sale |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | QC
Quinn Conner | SM | Fairbanks, AK |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SSP | Plymouth, WI | |||
654 | SR
Shaun Rockwell | SSP | Mundelein, IL |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BSP | West Bend, WI | Effective Team Racing LLC | ||
18 | CF
Carl Fausett | BSP | Chicago, IL | Martin Motorsports | |
77 | DR
Debbie Rafter | BSP | West Bend, WI | Effective Team Racing LLC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | FSP | Bluffton, SC |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | DB
Daniel Bitar | CAM-T | East Troy, WI | ||
85 | RS
Ryan Schieble | CAM-T | Sheboygan Falls, WI | ||
851 | JL
Joseph Larson | CAM-T | Lake GEneva, WI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | PS
Paula Scott | CAM-C | Waukesha, WI | ||
28 | CAM-C | Oconomowoc, WI | UMI Performance suspension, Viking Performance shocks | ||
42 | CAM-C | Hastings, MI | |||
68 | AS
Andy Scalzo | CAM-C | Muskego, WI | 262motorsports | |
125 | CAM-C | Lannon, WI | Burleigh Brake & Alignment, My 401K | ||
187 | BS
Brian Stone | CAM-C | Franklin, WI | What sound limit |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | RB
Robert Bortz | CAM-S | Oconomowoc, WI | Paramount Financial Strategies |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KR
Kate Regganie | KM | Joliet, IL | CKT | |
121 | TR
Tom Regganie | KM | Joliet, IL |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | JA | Lannon, WI | His dad |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STSL | Oakley, CA | H.B.A. Racing | ||
13 | KO
Krista Olson | STSL | Green Bay, WI | ||
16 | STSL | Saukville, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
182 | JW
Jody Wilson | STXL | Green Bay, WI | Beyond Redline Performance |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | CV
Christa Velander | CAM-CL | McHenry, IL |
Work Assignments
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list