Kart Championship Series
109
entries
Member
64
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
02 | Comer Kid Kart | MARIETTA, GA | |
9 | BR
Brandon Rivers | Comer Kid Kart | Buford, GA |
26 | Comer Kid Kart | Caracas Venezuela , DC | |
10 | LO206 Cadet | Lilburn, GA | |
23 | LO206 Cadet | Roswell, GA | |
77 | LO206 Cadet | Tiger, GA | |
89 | LO206 Cadet | Norcross, GA | |
115 | LO206 Cadet | Signal Mountain, TN | |
444 | LO206 Cadet | Gainesville, GA | |
06 | WB
Wesley Bacon | LO206 Junior | Marietta, GA |
2 | LO206 Senior | Cumming, GA | |
17 | CE
Cameron Estes | LO206 Senior | Scottsboro, AL |
21 | LO206 Senior | Duluth, GA | |
29 | LO206 Senior | Johns Creek, GA | |
45 | SC
Shane Caruthers | LO206 Senior | Sugar Hill, GA |
56 | LO206 Senior | CUMMING, GA | |
66 | JL
Jarvis Li | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
82 | CT
Camden Tractenberg | LO206 Senior | Alpharetta, GA |
87 | ML
Matt Lassiter | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
198 | JG
Juan Pablo Garcia | LO206 Senior | Marietta, GA |
403 | PM
Paul Mcilree | LO206 Senior | Atlanta, GA |
711 | LO206 Senior | ROSWELL, GA | |
999 | LO206 Senior | Athens, GA | |
12 | TaG Rookie | Canton, GA | |
21 | TaG Rookie | Marietta, GA | |
26 | TaG Rookie | Kennesaw, GA | |
30 | TaG Rookie | Roswell, GA | |
77 | TaG Rookie | MARIETTA, GA | |
825 | TaG Rookie | Atlanta, GA | |
04 | TaG Cadet | Gainesville, GA | |
23 | TaG Cadet | Roswell, GA | |
44 | TaG Cadet | Alpharetta, GA | |
48 | TaG Cadet | Sevierville , TN | |
81 | TaG Cadet | Johns Creek, GA | |
0 | DP
Daniel Perez | TaG Senior | MARIETTA, GA |
06 | TaG Senior | Cumming, GA | |
12 | LP
Leonardo Prates | TaG Senior | Acworth, GA |
29 | TaG Senior | Johns Creek, GA | |
67 | JL
James Long | TaG Senior | Woodstock, GA |
120 | MP
Matheus Prates | TaG Senior | Acworth, GA |
340 | TaG Senior | Alpharetta, GA | |
527 | JF
Jake Feder | TaG Senior | Lawrenceville, GA |
00 | TaG Master | Decatur, GA | |
21 | AJ
Aidan Johnson | TaG Master | Atlanta, GA |
44 | TaG Master | Atlanta, GA | |
69 | TaG Master | Fairburn, GA | |
114 | SC
Sam Carden | TaG Master | Hoschoton, GA |
4 | KA100 Junior | Atlanta, GA | |
13 | CB
Christian Blevins, Jr. | KA100 Junior | Douglasville, GA |
14 | KA100 Junior | Marietta, GA | |
06 | KA100 Senior | Cumming, GA | |
9 | KA100 Senior | Athens, GA | |
18 | BE
Brandt Estes | KA100 Senior | Scottsboro, AL |
28 | CE
Cameron Estes | KA100 Senior | Scottsboro, AL |
35 | KA100 Senior | Fort Oglethorpe, GA | |
41 | KA100 Senior | Berkeley Lake, GA | |
55 | KA100 Senior | CUMMING, GA | |
9 | Shifter | Athens, GA | |
47 | JH
Jacob Hughes | Shifter | MURRAYVILLE, GA |
47 | Shifter | Fairburn, GA | |
62 | Shifter | Peachtree corners, GA | |
85 | JF
Joe Foster | Shifter | Suwanee, GA |
99 | SF
Steve Frank | Shifter | Suwanee, GA |
415 | SC
Sam Carden | Shifter | Hoschoton, GA |
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 3KA100 Junior: 3KA100 Senior: 7LO206 Cadet: 6LO206 Junior: 1LO206 Senior: 13Shifter: 7TaG Cadet: 5TaG Master: 5TaG Rookie: 6TaG Senior: 8
Guest
40
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
14 | CG
Cash Greene | Comer Kid Kart | Gainesville, GA |
21 | BS
Beau Stowers | Comer Kid Kart | |
75 | GV
Giacchino Vino-Figueroa | Comer Kid Kart | Marietta, GA |
13 | KF
Kyle Farrell | LO206 Cadet | Suwanee, GA |
95 | JS
Javier Soto | LO206 Cadet | Marietta, GA |
4 | GH
Grady Hughes | LO206 Junior | Canton, GA |
07 | AV
Alyssa Vascocu | LO206 Junior | Grayson, GA |
33 | LB
Logan Buice | LO206 Junior | Jonesboro, GA |
74 | LO206 Junior | Cumming, GA | |
111 | SA
Scotty Arnold | LO206 Junior | Dallas, GA |
23 | TS
Teodor Simeonov | LO206 Senior | Canton, GA |
31 | JD
Joe C Davis | LO206 Senior | Alpharetta, GA |
62 | LO206 Senior | Chattanooga, TN | |
121 | MG
Michael Gay | LO206 Senior | Birmingham, AL |
177 | HB
Harrison Browning | LO206 Senior | Dacula, GA |
207 | GL
Grant Lockwood | LO206 Senior | Peachtree City, GA |
222 | NR
Noah Rivers | LO206 Senior | Macon, GA |
28 | LO206 Master | Gainesville, GA | |
33 | LO206 Master | Dawsonville , GA | |
35 | AP
Aaron Putnam | LO206 Master | Dawsonville, GA |
78 | LO206 Master | Dawsonville, GA | |
202 | CO
Camilo Ortiz | LO206 Master | Santiago de Chile, GA |
1 | TaG Cadet | Dallas, GA | |
240 | GS
Gabe Spencer | TaG Senior | Cartersville, GA |
02 | TaG Master | Bethlehem, GA | |
25 | KC
Kyle Clark | TaG Master | flowery branch, GA |
28 | SB
Scott Butler | TaG Master | Suwanee, GA |
81 | TaG Master | Lilburn, GA | |
88 | TaG Master | Acworth, GA | |
96 | MS
Milko Simeonov | TaG Master | Canton, GA |
23 | AW
Adam Wein | KA100 Junior | Dacula, GA |
54 | IS
Ian Spencer | KA100 Junior | Cartersville, GA |
26 | MS
Martin Simeonov | KA100 Senior | Canton, GA |
95 | RB
Ricky Branham | KA100 Senior | Hogansville, GA |
177 | HB
Harrison Browning | KA100 Senior | Dacula, GA |
240 | GS
Gabe Spencer | KA100 Senior | Cartersville, GA |
980 | JH
Jack Hrastar | KA100 Senior | Duluth, GA |
1 | GB
Grayson Butler | Shifter | Flowery Branch, GA |
129 | Shifter | Robbinsville, NC | |
521 | AM
Alex Mueller | Shifter | Mooresville, NC |
Class totals: Comer Kid Kart: 3KA100 Junior: 2KA100 Senior: 5LO206 Cadet: 2LO206 Junior: 5LO206 Master: 5LO206 Senior: 7Shifter: 3TaG Cadet: 1TaG Master: 6TaG Senior: 1
Reserved Pit Spot
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
20 | LO206 Cadet | Vestavia Hills, AL | |
315 | LO206 Senior | Dacula, GA | |
110 | LO206 Master | Gainesville, GA | |
20 | TaG Rookie | Vestavia Hills, AL | |
5 | TaG Master | Newnan, GA |
Class totals: LO206 Cadet: 1LO206 Master: 1LO206 Senior: 1TaG Master: 1TaG Rookie: 1
Arrive and Drive
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.