Entry List
HPDE Participant
74
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GA
Granger Adams | New | Red (Advanced) | Louisville, KY |
JA
John Armstrong | New | Green | Debary, FL |
NA
Neal Austin | New | Green | Santa Cruz, Ca |
DB
Dennis Barnes | New | Red (Advanced) | Alexandria, KY |
New | Orange (Instructed) | Brooks, GA | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Ellicott City, MD | |
New | Red (Advanced) | EDMONTON, KY, KY | |
New | Black | Fort Smith, AR | |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Goodlettsville, TN | |
AB
Arte Butler | New | Red (Advanced) | Athens, Al |
DC
David Campbell | New | Green | Harleysville, PA |
RC
Rebecca Campbell | New | Green | Harleysville, PA |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | SAINT PETERS l, MO | |
New | Orange (Instructed) | New market, Va | |
New | Black | New Albany, IN | |
RD
Ray Davis | New | Red (Advanced) | Cleveland, OH |
New | Red (Advanced) | Wentzville, MO | |
JD
Jerry Digges | New | Red (Advanced) | Lexington, SC |
New | Red (Advanced) | Louisville, KY | |
New | Orange (Instructed) | Hannibal, MO | |
New | Green | Atlanta, GA | |
New | Black | Scottsdale, AZ | |
New | Black | Louisville, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Prospect, KY | |
GF
Gustav Franke | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Peachtree City, GA |
New | Orange (Instructed) | Tallassee, AL | |
RG
Richard Gregor | New | Orange (Instructed) | Louisville, KY |
New | Red (Advanced) | Louisville, KY | |
JH
Joe Hatleli | New | Red (Advanced) | Lebanon, IL |
New | Black | Royal Oak, MI | |
JL
Jen Lane | New | Black | Crystal Beach, FL |
RL
Roc Linkov | New | Red (Advanced) | FORT MYERS, FL |
AL
Amos Lisenby | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Panama City Beach, FL |
JL
John Long | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Edwardsville, IL |
New | Orange (Instructed) | Lincolnshire, IL | |
LM
Lisa Martin | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Union, KY |
New | Red (Advanced) | Crestwood, KY | |
EM
Eric Matthews | New | Black | DENVER, NC |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Marianna, FL | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Acworth, GA | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Sumter, SC | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Montoursville, pa | |
New | Black | Shepherdsville, KY | |
New | Black | Wetumpka, AL | |
EN
Eric Nguyen | New | Green | Louisville, KY |
New | Red (Advanced) | Hermitage, TN | |
BP
Bob Pitchford | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY | |
LP
Larry Pruett | New | Orange (Instructed) | Harrison, TN |
LR
Lane Reams | New | Orange (Instructed) | Lebanon, TN |
New | Black | auburn hills, MI | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Brinklow, MD | |
New | Green | Louisville, KY | |
New | Green | Townsend, GA | |
CS
Chris Schanzle | New | Red (Advanced) | Gaithersburg, MD |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Prospect, KY | |
New | Green | Lexington, KY | |
RS
Robert Smith | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Franklin, TN |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Princeton, IL | |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Cincinnati, OH | |
jt
joe tucker | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Bowling Green, KY |
CV
Cliff Valentin | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Cincinnati, OH |
NV
Neil Valk | New | Black | Palm Harbor, FL |
BW
Bruce White | New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Gurnee, IL |
SW
Stan Wilkinson | New | Black | Sardis, AL |
PW
Paul Williams | New | Red (Advanced) | Cincinnati, OH |
BW
Bruce Winterburn | New | Black | Pulaski, TN |
New | Yellow (Intermediate) | Hendersonville, TN | |
DW
David Woodbury | New | Orange (Instructed) | Little Rock, AR |
New | Red (Advanced) | Canton, MI | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY | |
New | Green | Bowling Green, KY | |
New | Red (Advanced) | Bowling Green, KY |
Class totals: Black: 13Green: 10Orange (Instructed): 9Red (Advanced): 26Yellow (Intermediate): 16
Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.