Entry List
2013_School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2014_School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2015 School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
2016 School
48
entries
Name | Status | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Ellie Alarcon | Checked In | N (DS) | Coppell, TX | ||
JA
Jason Altman | Checked In | N (HS) | Mesquite, TX | ||
AA
Andrew Anstaett | Checked In | N (CS) | Roanoke, TX | ||
Checked In | CAM-C | Burleson, TX | Turning Enthusiast | ||
Checked In | W (STX) | Krum, TX | |||
DB
Diego Bocanegra | Checked In | N (STX) | DALLAS, TX | ||
Checked In | N (DS) | Fort Worth, TX | pOOts! | ||
Checked In | SS | Rhome, Tx | |||
Checked In | CAM-T | northlake, TX | |||
Checked In | BSPL | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing | ||
Checked In | STX | Mckinney, TX | BlackLand TrackWorks, BSRO. | ||
TH
Thomas Hamman | Waitlist New | STX | Garland, TX | Heartfelt Christian Counseling | |
CH
Chad Harris | Confirmed | STS | Arlington, TX | ||
BH
Bradley Harslem | Confirmed | N (FS) | southlake, TX | ||
Checked In | STX | Garland, TX | StitchyShelly.com | ||
RH
Robin Herzig | Checked In | N (CS) | Grapevine, TX | ||
Checked In | N (FS) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
AK
Ace Kuhn | Checked In | N (CAM-C) | Southlake, TX | ||
JL
James Lampe | Waitlist New | N (STX) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
NL
Nicholas Lefante | Checked In | STS | Plano, TX | ||
Checked In | N (ES) | IRVING, TX | |||
Checked In | CS | Clifton, TX | |||
ZL
Zane Long | Checked In | N (HS) | Lewisville, TX | ||
Checked In | N (STS) | FORT WORTH, TX | |||
AM
Amy Masseo | Checked In | HS | Benbrook, TX | ||
JM
Joshua Masseo | Checked In | HS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
HM
Huw McDonald | Checked In | GS | Dallas, TX | ||
JM
Jen Mills | Checked In | N (FS) | Denton, TX | ||
Checked In | STS | Dallas, TX | |||
BP
Bradley Parker | Confirmed | ES | Dallas, TX | ||
PP
Patrick Petrila | Checked In | N (STR) | Dallas, TX | ||
RP
Roger Pritchard | Checked In | HS | N. Richland Hills, TX | ||
DR
David Reagan | Checked In | N (AS) | Frisco, TX | ||
JR
Jack Reusch | Checked In | N (FS) | Southlake, TX | AutoSportWiring | |
Checked In | STS | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck | ||
AR
Adam Roach | Confirmed | N (SS) | Coppell, TX | ||
KR
Kevin Rutherford | Waitlist New | N (HCS) | Sheridan, AR | ||
Confirmed | N (HS) | Arlington, TX | |||
Checked In | N (STF) | plano, TX | Subaru ambassadors of america program | ||
Checked In | N (GS) | Southlake, TX | |||
SS
Steven Stocz | Confirmed | BS | Grapevine, TX | ||
ST
Sean Teeter | Checked In | N (SS) | Grapevine, TX | ||
RT
Rick Thompson | Confirmed | N (BS) | Allen, TX | ||
BT
Brad Tonnesen | Confirmed | FS | washington, dc | ||
Checked In | CAM-C | Dallas, TX | |||
EW
Ethan Wiseley | Checked In | N (STF) | Denton, TX | Orbit Press | |
CW
Cassidy Wray | Checked In | N (STR) | Midland, TX | ||
CW
Cristian Wray | Checked In | N (STR) | Midland, TX |
Class totals: BS: 1BSPL: 1CAM-C: 2CAM-T: 1CS: 1ES: 1FS: 1GS: 1HS: 3N: 27SS: 1STS: 4STX: 3W: 1
2018 School
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.