Entry List
First Race
184
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | CSR (B) | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
3 | MC
Michael Clauss | DSR (R) | Tahoe City, CA | Clauss Excavation | |
13 | DSR (N) | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports | ||
51 | RS
Rob Schwabel | DSR (R) | Mariposa, CA | Powered By RPM Race Engines | |
55 | DSR (N) | Vacaville, CA | Joseph, Cohen & Del Vecchio, P.C. | ||
56 | JM
John Manfroy | DSR (B) | San Jose, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | DSR (R) | Merced, CA | ||
74 | CP
Chris Plescia | DSR (R) | Carmichael, CA | Struttin' Your Stuff Shoes, AJP Plumbing | |
75 | KG
Kelly Gallant | DSR (B) | Scottsdale, Az | ||
96 | DSR (R) | Placerville, CA | B&B Racing/RedLine Oil/Hoosier | ||
03 | RM
Rod Morley | FB (N) | Orem, UT | Sealsource International | |
9 | FA (N) | Palo Alto, CA | None | ||
48 | VG
Vince Gaddini | FA (B) | Auburn, CA | Damon Racing | |
49 | GP
Greg Pizzo | FA (B) | Roseville, CA | ||
2 | FC
Frank Cusack | FE (R) | Los Gatos, CA | ||
8 | FE (R) | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
39 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FE (B) | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM (N) | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM (R) | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM (R) | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FM (R) | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D Builders | |
99 | FM (R) | Colusa, CA | |||
47 | RD
Renny Damon | FS (R) | Auburn, CA | Damon Racing |
Class totals: CSR: 1DSR: 9FA: 3FB: 1FE: 3FM: 5FS: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EP (N) | Seal Beach, CA | Mazda Motorsports / G-Loc Brakes / Goodyear Tires / Wankelworks | ||
22 | AJ
Anthony Jimerson | EP (N) | Vallejo, CA | A.T. Mechanical, Jesse Prather Motorsports, Hoosier | |
16 | JS
John Shine | GT2 (R) | Anacortes, WA | LisRobin Farm | |
2 | SB
Sam Brown | ITE (R) | Denver, CO | Moroso Construction | |
18 | ITE (R) | Davis, CA | Underdogdecals.com/Hoffmann Automotive | ||
22 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | ITE (R) | San Jose, CA | ||
81 | BS
Behram Soonawala | ITE (R) | Santa Rosa, CA | FreeM USA Racewear | |
7 | RB
Ronald Bond | SP (R) | San Francisco, CA | Moroso Construction | |
72 | SP (R) | NEWCASTLE, CA | Berkeley Jet Drive/Red Line Oil | ||
77 | SP (R) | Prunedale, CA | |||
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | SS (R) | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
30 | SS (R) | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
35 | RM
Randall Mackintosh | SS (R) | Danville, CA | Main Street Technologies | |
47 | VI
Vince Ingram | SS (R) | oakley, CA | Cortex Racing, Kertz Fab. | |
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SS (R) | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars/ Hoosier | |
67 | CR
Cameron Rogers | SS (R) | Hayward, CA | Donate Life | |
91 | JT
John Trefethen | SS (R) | Napa, CA | Trefethen Vineyards | |
36 | JB
John Baker | T3 (N) | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC | |
1 | T4 (N) | Morgan Hill, CA | OffLineRacing.com/Hoosier/Hawk/Mazda | ||
31 | T4 (N) | Menlo Park, CA | OffLine Racing, Competition Autowerks, Hoosier, Ford |
Class totals: EP: 2GT2: 1ITE: 4SP: 3SS: 7T3: 1T4: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
26
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF (B) | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
11 | CF (R) | Kelseyville, CA | Wheely Open Racing | ||
27 | CF (R) | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
51 | CF (R) | Livermore, CA | porter racing, | ||
54 | CF (R) | Los Gatos, CA | Isys Engineering | ||
70 | JR
Joseph Rozelle | F600 (R) | Modesto, CA | 2d Squadron, 17th Cavalry | |
5 | MM
Michael Manning | FC (B) | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
15 | RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | FC (B) | Danville, CA | Cecelia Rose Foundation | |
59 | FW
Frank Williamson | FC (R) | Yuba City, CA | ||
83 | FC (B) | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
2 | JS
Joel Soppet | FF (R) | Pleasanton, CA | Neil Porter Racing | |
8 | ST
Stan Townes | FF (N) | Santa Clara, CA | ||
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | FF (B) | Santa Cruz, CA | Leisure Hound Sports | |
31 | FF (N) | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward | ||
38 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF (N) | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF (B) | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
45 | CD
Cliff Drake | FF (N) | Paradise, CA | ||
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FF (R) | Long Beach, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components | |
4 | RP
Robert Posner | FV (N) | Bellevue, WA | ||
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV (N) | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
28 | FV (R) | Oakdale, CA | Carbotech Performance Brakes/Willpower Racing | ||
40 | DM
Donald Manthe | FV (N) | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV (N) | Lafayette, CA | ||
58 | FV (B) | Petaluma, CA | Toad Hall Enterprises | ||
63 | RB
Ron Bonham | FV (N) | Halsey, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV (N) | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing |
Class totals: CF: 5F600: 1FC: 4FF: 8FV: 8
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
51
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | FP (N) | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
66 | CH
Chuck Horton | FP (N) | Carmel Valley, CA | ||
89 | NH
Noel Hayward | FP (N) | Hayward, CA | CWHorton Gen'l Contractor | |
32 | HP (N) | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
83 | HP (N) | Grey Forest, TX | Verity Velocity | ||
99 | JB
Jonathon Becker | HP (N) | Martinez, CA | Mini Part, | |
2 | SB
Sam Brown | ITA (R) | Denver, CO | Moroso Construction | |
02 | ML
Mike LaBouff | ITA (R) | Los Gatos, CA | Off the Stick Kabob Grill | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA (R) | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
4 | JW
Jim Wickersham | ITA (R) | Alamo, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
09 | ITA (R) | Phoenix, AZ | Checkerlap.com, Rebello Racing, Neilsen Garage | ||
15 | DH
Doug Hoisington | ITA (R) | El Dorado Hills, CA | Striped Ape Racing | |
27 | KH
Kim Henriksen | ITA (R) | Vallejo, CA | Competion Autowerks | |
28 | ITA (R) | Wilsonville, OR | CheckerLap.com and Late Apex Racing | ||
31 | ITA (R) | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell & Larry Oka | ||
45 | MM
Mark Means | ITA (R) | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
50 | ITA (R) | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA (R) | los gatos, CA | ||
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | ITA (R) | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
70 | ITA (R) | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
72 | ITA (R) | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
73 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA (R) | Santa Rosa, CA | The Garland Company | |
78 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITA (R) | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed | |
79 | DH
Dean Hadley | ITA (R) | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
81 | DP
Dante Paulazzo | ITA (R) | Walnut Creek, ca | ||
82 | ITA (R) | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA (R) | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA (R) | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | ITA (R) | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | ITS (R) | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
43 | BT
Barrett Tilley | ITS (R) | Pleasanton, CA | SuVik Farms/Competition Autoworks | |
14 | ITX (R) | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
54 | ITX (R) | Sacramento, CA | Top 1 Oil | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX (R) | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
65 | JM
John Myers | ITX (R) | Davis, CA | Kim | |
18 | JH
Jeff Hoffmann | SMG (R) | Colfax, CA | Hoffmann Automotive | |
22 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | SMG (R) | San Jose, CA | ||
30 | SMG (R) | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
88 | SMG (R) | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
97 | TP
Tim Pratt | SMG (R) | San Anselmo, CA | ||
1 | STL (R) | Willows, CA | |||
06 | TL
Thomas Lepper | STL (B) | Benicia, CA | Thomas Lepper Associates | |
46 | STL (R) | San Francisco, CA | The Racers Dentist | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL (R) | Danville, CA | ||
17 | STU (R) | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | STU (B) | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates/BFGoodrich | |
49 | STU (B) | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | STU (R) | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
69 | TH
Ted Hill | STU (R) | Pleasant Hill, CA | Waddell & Reed, AD3 Graphics | |
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | STU (N) | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL | |
7 | RB
Ronald Bond | GTP (R) | San Francisco, CA | Moroso Construction |
Class totals: FP: 3GTP: 1HP: 3ITA: 23ITS: 2ITX: 4SMG: 5STL: 4STU: 6
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF (R) | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF (R) | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF (R) | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
17 | SRF (N) | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
19 | RS
Randi Snider | SRF (R) | Atherton, CA | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF (N) | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF (N) | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
25 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF (B) | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling | |
29 | SRF (B) | Jonesborough, TN | Darosie Planet - Joel Karam Realtor | ||
31 | PH
Peter Holst | SRF (R) | Los Altos, CA | ||
33 | RK
Rich Kenny | SRF (R) | Reno, NV | CSR Performance | |
37 | JR
Jonah Rhodehamel | SRF (B) | Oakland, CA | Heritage Radio Network | |
38 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF (N) | Portland, OR | ||
40 | SRF (B) | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
48 | WW
Wesley Wilkerson | SRF (R) | Reno, NV | CSR Performance | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF (B) | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
51 | SRF (B) | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
53 | SRF (B) | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF (R) | Cupertino, CA | Accel Biotech | |
64 | SRF (R) | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
71 | SRF (B) | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
72 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF (N) | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/HMS | |
73 | SRF (N) | Prescott, AZ | |||
88 | SRF (B) | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody |
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
40
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SM (B) | San Rafael, CA | RaceHero.io/MotorsportReg.com/TFB | ||
22 | CH
Charlie Hayes | SM (N) | Sonoma, CA | ||
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | SM (B) | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
44 | SH
Steve Holifield | SM (R) | Sonoma, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SM (R) | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
02 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT (R) | Los Gatos, CA | Off the Stick Kabob Grill | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT (R) | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | SMT (R) | Los Gatos, CA | |||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT (R) | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SMT (R) | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
09 | SMT (R) | Phoenix, AZ | Checkerlap.com, Rebello Racing, Neilsen Garage | ||
13 | SMT (B) | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
15 | DH
Doug Hoisington | SMT (R) | El Dorado Hills, CA | Striped Ape Racing | |
20 | PH
Phillip Holifield | SMT (B) | Manteca, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
27 | KH
Kim Henriksen | SMT (R) | Vallejo, CA | Competion Autowerks | |
28 | SMT (R) | Wilsonville, OR | CheckerLap.com and Late Apex Racing | ||
42 | SMT (R) | San Jose, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | ||
43 | BT
Barrett Tilley | SMT (B) | Pleasanton, CA | SuVik Farms/Competition Autoworks | |
45 | MM
Mark Means | SMT (R) | Meadow Vista, CA | A+ Racing | |
50 | SMT (R) | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | CG
Cole Gibson | SMT (R) | Los Gatos, CA | ||
58 | DM
Dennis Murphy | SMT (R) | Modesto, CA | Modesto Tractor Co. | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SMT (R) | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
65 | JM
John Myers | SMT (R) | Davis, CA | Kim | |
70 | SMT (R) | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
72 | SMT (R) | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
78 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT (R) | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed | |
81 | DP
Dante Paulazzo | SMT (R) | Walnut Creek, ca | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SMT (R) | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SMT (B) | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
5 | JH
Joseph Hopkins | SSM (R) | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / kidsinmo.com | |
14 | SSM (R) | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
31 | SSM (R) | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell & Larry Oka | ||
32 | DA
David Anderson | SSM (R) | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | |
33 | SSM (R) | Napa, CA | NBC 4 Los Angeles, Vintage Point | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM (R) | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
76 | BC
Brian Cross | SSM (R) | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka racing | |
79 | DH
Dean Hadley | SSM (R) | Redlands, CA | Larry Oka Racing | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SSM (R) | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. Larry Oka | |
95 | BM
Bob Murillo | SSM (R) | Santa Cruz, CA | Larry Oka /Lacet 21 |
Class totals: SM: 5SMT: 25SSM: 10
Second Race
176
entries
2 - ASR, EM1, EM2, FE2, FS, P1, P2, S2
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | CSR (B) | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group, Inc. | |
3 | MC
Michael Clauss | DSR (R) | Tahoe City, CA | Clauss Excavation | |
13 | DSR (N) | Campbell, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports | ||
51 | RS
Rob Schwabel | DSR (R) | Mariposa, CA | Powered By RPM Race Engines | |
55 | DSR (N) | Vacaville, CA | Joseph, Cohen & Del Vecchio, P.C. | ||
56 | JM
John Manfroy | DSR (B) | San Jose, CA | Kevin Mitz Motorsports | |
62 | BB
Bruce Brown | DSR (R) | Merced, CA | ||
74 | CP
Chris Plescia | DSR (R) | Carmichael, CA | Struttin' Your Stuff Shoes, AJP Plumbing | |
75 | KG
Kelly Gallant | DSR (B) | Scottsdale, Az | ||
96 | DSR (R) | Placerville, CA | B&B Racing/RedLine Oil/Hoosier | ||
03 | RM
Rod Morley | FB (N) | Orem, UT | Sealsource International | |
9 | FA (N) | Palo Alto, CA | None | ||
48 | VG
Vince Gaddini | FA (B) | Auburn, CA | Damon Racing | |
49 | GP
Greg Pizzo | FA (B) | Roseville, CA | ||
2 | FC
Frank Cusack | FE (R) | Los Gatos, CA | ||
8 | FE (R) | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
39 | SB
Steve Baumhoff | FE (B) | Atherton, CA | Off Constantly Racing | |
4 | MK
Mel Kemper, Jr | FM (N) | Toledo, WA | Thanks Goodyear/Mazda | |
16 | KR
Kevin Rogers | FM (R) | Clarksburg, CA | Cosumnes River College | |
81 | WY
Woody Yerxa | FM (R) | Colusa, CA | Colusa Body and Paint | |
91 | RR
Robin Riner | FM (R) | Walnut Creek, CA | R@D Builders | |
99 | FM (R) | Colusa, CA | |||
47 | RD
Renny Damon | FS (R) | Auburn, CA | Damon Racing |
Class totals: CSR: 1DSR: 9FA: 3FB: 1FE: 3FM: 5FS: 1
3-AS,EP,ITE,GT1/2/3/X,MC,SMX,SP,T1/2/3
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EP (N) | Seal Beach, CA | Mazda Motorsports / G-Loc Brakes / Goodyear Tires / Wankelworks | ||
22 | AJ
Anthony Jimerson | EP (N) | Vallejo, CA | A.T. Mechanical, Jesse Prather Motorsports, Hoosier | |
16 | JS
John Shine | GT2 (R) | Anacortes, WA | LisRobin Farm | |
71 | RM
Robert Murphy | GTA (R) | Fair Oaks, CA | ||
2 | SB
Sam Brown | ITE (R) | Denver, CO | Moroso Construction | |
18 | ITE (R) | Davis, CA | Underdogdecals.com/Hoffmann Automotive | ||
27 | SB
Siro Bignotti | ITE (R) | Grants Pass, OR | ||
46 | ITE (R) | San Francisco, CA | The Racers Dentist | ||
81 | BS
Behram Soonawala | ITE (R) | Santa Rosa, CA | FreeM USA Racewear | |
7 | RB
Ronald Bond | SP (R) | San Francisco, CA | Moroso Construction | |
72 | SP (R) | NEWCASTLE, CA | Berkeley Jet Drive/Red Line Oil | ||
77 | SP (R) | Prunedale, CA | |||
10 | CB
Connie Bogan | SS (R) | Reno, NV | NNAWG.COM | |
35 | RM
Randall Mackintosh | SS (R) | Danville, CA | Main Street Technologies | |
47 | VI
Vince Ingram | SS (R) | oakley, CA | Cortex Racing, Kertz Fab. | |
50 | DA
Darrell Anderson | SS (R) | Petaluma, CA | AV8 Supercars/ Hoosier | |
67 | CR
Cameron Rogers | SS (R) | Hayward, CA | Donate Life | |
36 | JB
John Baker | T3 (N) | Portland, OR | Jordan Ramis PC | |
1 | T4 (N) | Morgan Hill, CA | OffLineRacing.com/Hoosier/Hawk/Mazda | ||
31 | T4 (N) | Menlo Park, CA | OffLine Racing, Competition Autowerks, Hoosier, Ford |
Class totals: EP: 2GT2: 1GTA: 1ITE: 5SP: 3SS: 5T3: 1T4: 2
4-CF, FC, FF, FFT, FST, FV, F6
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RM
Richard McClosky | CF (B) | San Jose, CA | Cypress Lane Racing | |
11 | CF (R) | Kelseyville, CA | Wheely Open Racing | ||
27 | CF (R) | Chico, CA 95926, CA | Road Runner Racing | ||
51 | CF (R) | Livermore, CA | porter racing, | ||
54 | CF (R) | Los Gatos, CA | Isys Engineering | ||
70 | JR
Joseph Rozelle | F600 (R) | Modesto, CA | 2d Squadron, 17th Cavalry | |
5 | MM
Michael Manning | FC (B) | Dinuba, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components/Cypress Lane Racing/Auto-Ware/Dauntless Racing Cars | |
14 | FC (B) | Linden, CA | Raggio Metallurgical Group | ||
15 | RD
Ray "Bill" Dormandy | FC (B) | Danville, CA | Cecelia Rose Foundation | |
59 | FW
Frank Williamson | FC (R) | Yuba City, CA | ||
83 | FC (B) | Fresno, CA | Cleveland Infant Care | ||
2 | JS
Joel Soppet | FF (R) | Pleasanton, CA | Neil Porter Racing | |
8 | ST
Stan Townes | FF (N) | Santa Clara, CA | ||
25 | TW
Timothy Wise | FF (B) | Santa Cruz, CA | Leisure Hound Sports | |
31 | FF (N) | Monterey, CA | Pro Pack Systems/Fast Forward | ||
38 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | FF (N) | Issaquah, WA | R&A Manufacturing | |
44 | JB
Jon Brandstad | FF (B) | Stockton, CA | JBF Racing | |
45 | CD
Cliff Drake | FF (N) | Paradise, CA | ||
81 | AK
Alex Kirby | FF (R) | Long Beach, CA | Fast Forward Racing Components | |
4 | RP
Robert Posner | FV (N) | Bellevue, WA | ||
9 | QP
Quinn Posner | FV (N) | Camas, WA | Posner Law Office | PC | |
28 | FV (R) | Oakdale, CA | Carbotech Performance Brakes/Willpower Racing | ||
40 | DM
Donald Manthe | FV (N) | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
41 | RW
Ron Wake | FV (N) | Lafayette, CA | ||
58 | FV (B) | Petaluma, CA | Toad Hall Enterprises | ||
63 | RB
Ron Bonham | FV (N) | Halsey, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
87 | DA
Dennis Andrade | FV (N) | Silverlake, WA | D + D Racing |
Class totals: CF: 5F600: 1FC: 5FF: 8FV: 8
5-BSpec,EP,FP,GTL,HP,ITA/B/C/R/S/X,SMG,SSC5,STL/T4
45
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | AS
Adelina Serna | FP (N) | Portland, OR | Woodstock Motorsports | |
66 | CH
Chuck Horton | FP (N) | Carmel Valley, CA | ||
89 | NH
Noel Hayward | FP (N) | Hayward, CA | CWHorton Gen'l Contractor | |
32 | HP (N) | Martinez, CA | Huffaker Engineering / Goodyear | ||
83 | HP (N) | Grey Forest, TX | Verity Velocity | ||
99 | JB
Jonathon Becker | HP (N) | Martinez, CA | Mini Part, | |
2 | SB
Sam Brown | ITA (R) | Denver, CO | Moroso Construction | |
02 | ML
Mike LaBouff | ITA (R) | Los Gatos, CA | Off the Stick Kabob Grill | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | ITA (R) | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
27 | KH
Kim Henriksen | ITA (R) | Vallejo, CA | Competion Autowerks | |
28 | ITA (R) | Wilsonville, OR | CheckerLap.com and Late Apex Racing | ||
31 | ITA (R) | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell & Larry Oka | ||
50 | ITA (R) | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | TG
Terry Gibson | ITA (R) | los gatos, CA | ||
70 | ITA (R) | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
72 | ITA (R) | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
73 | MO
Michael Olivier | ITA (R) | Santa Rosa, CA | The Garland Company | |
78 | TV
Taylor Vance | ITA (R) | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed | |
81 | DP
Dante Paulazzo | ITA (R) | Walnut Creek, ca | ||
82 | ITA (R) | Chico, CA | Butte College Automotive | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | ITA (R) | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | LM
Lawrence Murdter | ITA (R) | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | ITA (R) | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | ITS (R) | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
43 | BT
Barrett Tilley | ITS (R) | Pleasanton, CA | SuVik Farms/Competition Autoworks | |
14 | ITX (R) | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
54 | ITX (R) | Sacramento, CA | Top 1 Oil | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | ITX (R) | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
65 | JM
John Myers | ITX (R) | Davis, CA | Kim | |
18 | JH
Jeff Hoffmann | SMG (R) | Colfax, CA | Hoffmann Automotive | |
22 | NJ
Nicole Jacque | SMG (R) | San Jose, CA | ||
30 | SMG (R) | Copperopolis, CA | Racers Insurance Services/Hooked On Driving | ||
89 | SMG (R) | San Francisco, CA | AddisonLeeDriver.com & Cortex | ||
97 | TP
Tim Pratt | SMG (R) | San Anselmo, CA | ||
1 | STL (R) | Willows, CA | |||
06 | TL
Thomas Lepper | STL (B) | Benicia, CA | Thomas Lepper Associates | |
46 | STL (R) | San Francisco, CA | The Racers Dentist | ||
77 | WP
Wilson Powell | STL (R) | Danville, CA | ||
17 | STU (R) | San Leandro, CA | Sapphire Racing | ||
23 | CY
Carl Young | STU (B) | Salinas, CA | Tom Lepper and Associates/BFGoodrich | |
49 | STU (B) | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
56 | MI
Matthew Insley | STU (R) | Royal Oaks, CA | Pasillas Tire Serv | |
69 | TH
Ted Hill | STU (R) | Pleasant Hill, CA | Waddell & Reed, AD3 Graphics | |
98 | MH
Marc Hoover | STU (N) | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed/NRA/Necksgen /REDLINE OIL | |
7 | RB
Ronald Bond | GTP (R) | San Francisco, CA | Moroso Construction |
Class totals: FP: 3GTP: 1HP: 3ITA: 17ITS: 2ITX: 4SMG: 5STL: 4STU: 6
6 - SRF, SRF3, SRFH
24
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | ER
Ed Railton | SRF (R) | Lafayette, CA | Cook Motorsports | |
4 | FV
Frank Valente | SRF (R) | Penryn, CA | Healdsburg Distillers/EXP Realty | |
13 | MK
Michael Keller | SRF (R) | Napa, CA | ZZRock | |
17 | SRF (N) | West Linn, OR | Pro Drive / Flat Out | ||
19 | RS
Randi Snider | SRF (R) | Atherton, CA | ||
21 | SF
Steve Fogg | SRF (N) | West Linn, OR | MBI/Lokiness Monster Racing | |
23 | SRF (N) | Lexington, KY | MBI Racing/JHT Sales | ||
25 | LD
Lee Douglas | SRF (B) | Portland, OR | LADCO Pipe & Piling | |
31 | PH
Peter Holst | SRF (R) | Los Altos, CA | ||
33 | RK
Rich Kenny | SRF (R) | Reno, NV | CSR Performance | |
37 | JR
Jonah Rhodehamel | SRF (B) | Oakland, CA | Heritage Radio Network | |
38 | DW
Denny Wright | SRF (N) | Portland, OR | ||
40 | SRF (B) | Laguna Beach, CA | Off Constantly Racing | ||
41 | SRF (R) | Newcastle, CA | Woolley Brothers and Dad Race Team | ||
48 | WW
Wesley Wilkerson | SRF (R) | Reno, NV | CSR Performance | |
49 | BH
Bob J Hall | SRF (B) | Sacramento, CA | Linda, CSR Performance | |
51 | SRF (B) | Ukiah, CA | CSR Performance | ||
53 | SRF (B) | Santa Clara, CA | E.Anglia Motorsports, DonataRealty | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF (R) | Cupertino, CA | Accel Biotech | |
64 | SRF (R) | Broomfield, CO | M&L Racing | ||
71 | SRF (B) | Newcastle, CA | Burrell Consulting Group Inc | ||
72 | TH
Todd Harris | SRF (N) | Portland, OR | Pro Drive Racing/HMS | |
73 | SRF (N) | Prescott, AZ | |||
88 | SRF (B) | Carson City, NV | Casino Fandango/Sierra Gold Seafood/Battle Born Autobody |
7 - SM, SMT, SSM
37
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | ITA (R) | San Jose, CA | ||
12 | SM (B) | San Rafael, CA | RaceHero.io/MotorsportReg.com/TFB | ||
22 | CH
Charlie Hayes | SM (N) | Sonoma, CA | ||
34 | JP
Juan Pineda | SM (B) | San Francisco, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | |
96 | JL
Joan Linehan | SM (R) | Clayton, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
02 | ML
Mike LaBouff | SMT (R) | Los Gatos, CA | Off the Stick Kabob Grill | |
03 | LG
Leeson Grant | SMT (R) | Danville, CA | Competition Autowerks | |
04 | SMT (R) | Los Gatos, CA | |||
05 | AG
Alberto Goncalves | SMT (R) | San Jose, CA | ||
8 | MG
Marco Gallaher | SMT (R) | Santa Rosa, CA | First Community Bank | |
08 | JG
John Grillos | SMT (R) | Sonoma, CA | Rumpled Fender Racing | |
09 | SMT (R) | Phoenix, AZ | Checkerlap.com, Rebello Racing, Neilsen Garage | ||
13 | SMT (B) | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
20 | PH
Phillip Holifield | SMT (B) | Manteca, CA | Motion Sickness Racing | |
27 | KH
Kim Henriksen | SMT (R) | Vallejo, CA | Competion Autowerks | |
28 | SMT (R) | Wilsonville, OR | CheckerLap.com and Late Apex Racing | ||
42 | SMT (R) | San Jose, CA | CheckerLap.com - Your race results! | ||
43 | BT
Barrett Tilley | SMT (B) | Pleasanton, CA | SuVik Farms/Competition Autoworks | |
50 | SMT (R) | Sacramento, CA | Haag Performance | ||
53 | CG
Cole Gibson | SMT (R) | Los Gatos, CA | ||
58 | DM
Dennis Murphy | SMT (R) | Modesto, CA | Modesto Tractor Co. | |
63 | HJ
Helmuth Jones | SMT (R) | Paradise, CA | Monkey Parts/Larry Oka Racing | |
65 | JM
John Myers | SMT (R) | Davis, CA | Kim | |
70 | SMT (R) | Mill Valley, CA | SPIRE architecture | ||
72 | SMT (R) | Richmond, CA | Toro Racing/Red Line Oil | ||
78 | TV
Taylor Vance | SMT (R) | Shingle Springs, CA | Hooverspeed | |
81 | DP
Dante Paulazzo | SMT (R) | Walnut Creek, ca | ||
92 | BM
Brandon Miller | SMT (R) | Mountain View, CA | HatchedApp.com | |
94 | CM
Christopher Murdter | SMT (B) | Sunnyvale, CA | Haag Performance | |
5 | JH
Joseph Hopkins | SSM (R) | Oakland, CA | Larry Oka Racing / kidsinmo.com | |
14 | SSM (R) | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka Racing | ||
31 | SSM (R) | Oakland, CA | Blanche Powell & Larry Oka | ||
32 | DA
David Anderson | SSM (R) | San Jose, CA | Team MiataKa Racing | |
33 | SSM (R) | Napa, CA | NBC 4 Los Angeles, Vintage Point | ||
61 | DA
David Allen | SSM (R) | Cupertino, CA | Ed Batiste & Family | |
76 | BC
Brian Cross | SSM (R) | San Francisco, CA | Larry Oka racing | |
90 | RK
Roland Kamber | SSM (R) | Campbell, CA | Precision Identity Corp. Larry Oka |
Class totals: ITA: 1SM: 4SMT: 24SSM: 8