Entry List
Vehicle
97
entries
Classic American Muscle Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | RJ
Ray Jourdain | Novice | CAM-T | Coquitlam, BC | StayCool Corvette | |
81 | Race | CAM-T | Aldergrove, BC | |||
86 | JM
Joshua Maddox | Race | CAM-T | Mount Vernon, WA | ||
670 | Race | CAM-T | Bellingham, WA |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | RK
Roger Keatley | Street | SS | Richmond, BC |
A Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Street | AS | Vancouver, BC | Simpson Racing Solutions | ||
8 | EB
Elvio Bertoncello | Novice | AS | Anmore, BC | ||
9 | Novice | AS | Coquitlam, BC | |||
12 | Novice | AS | Anmore, BC | |||
45 | Street | AS | Harrison Hot Springs, BC | |||
102 | EL
Eric Little | Novice | AS | Vancouver, BC | ||
996 | DA
Darren Adams | Street | AS | Vancouver, BC |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | DS
Derek Schmidt | Street | BS | Anmore, BC | ||
59 | DT
David Twitchett | Street | BS | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
62 | BG
Bryan Givens | Street | BS | Blaine, WA | ||
101 | Novice | BS | Coquitlam, BC |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | Novice | FS | North Vancouver, Bc | |||
85 | Street | FS | Surrey, BC | Action Tire, UBCSCC | ||
999 | OK
Oliver Kraus | Novice | FS | Vancouver, BC |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | en
eric newman | Novice | CS | Surrey, BC | ||
24 | JM
James Michalooulos | Novice | CS | Surrey, BC | None | |
32 | AN
Ashley Ng | Ladies | CS | Vancouver, BC | ||
197 | Street | CS | Apple Valley, MN | |||
420 | AV
Ata Vafaeinejad | Novice | CS | Maple Ridge, BC | Steven's garage | |
666 | TC
Tim Chan | Novice | CS | Vancouver, BC |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Street | DS | Richmond, BC | |||
100 | Street | DS | Maple RIdge, BC | |||
126 | SB
Stewart Bullard | Street | DS | Port Moody, BC | ||
986 | Novice | DS | Surrey, BC | Hello Kitty Chop Shop |
E Street
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LY
Leo Yun | Street | ES | Coquitlam, BC | GR Racing | |
14 | FB
Faraz Borghei | Street | ES | Coquitlam, BC | ||
15 | CR
Carolyn Robinson | Novice | ES | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
17 | RF
Ray Fletcher | Street | ES | Langley, BC | ||
20 | Street | ES | SUMMERLAND, BC | |||
31 | AL
Ashton Lyon | Street | ES | Bellingham, WA | Rizzo Wireless, Lee Telecoms | |
68 | Street | ES | Vancouver, BC | |||
117 | Novice | ES | Surrey, BC | |||
131 | Street | ES | Langley, BC | Lyon Burritos and Brew, Petrel Data, Aria Auto | ||
168 | Street | ES | Vancouver, BC | |||
200 | Street | ES | Vancouver, BC |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KK
Kevin Kupferschmid | Novice | GS | Port Coquitlam, BC |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | ML
Matthew Lam | Street | HS | Vancouver, BC | Ninja Bear Racing, Petrel Data Systems, Leaky Ant Farm | |
33 | MN
Matthew Ng | Novice | HS | Vancouver, BC | ||
95 | Street | HS | Coquitlam, BC | |||
109 | DT
Dimitri Tcaciuc | Street | HS | New Westminster, BC | ||
110 | Street | HS | Vancouver, BC |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | Novice | HCS | Coquitlam, BC | RRSPs |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SJ
Steve Jung | Touring | STF | Burnaby, BC | ||
177 | SB
Stephen Bradley | Novice | STF | Richmond, BC |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | GarageStar, Karcepts, theNSXshop | ||
28 | LF
Leo Fung | Novice | STR | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
111 | LL
Lawrence Liang | Touring | STR | Vancouver, BC | ||
161 | MB
Mitchell Burton | Touring | STR | Coquitlam, BC |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | DL
Darrin Linders | Touring | STU | Langley, BC |
Street Touring Pony car
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | Touring | STP | Burnaby, BC |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | SC
Shawn Christianson | Touring | STS | Kelowna, BC | ||
44 | Touring | STS | Delta, BC | |||
138 | EC
Ed Christianson | Touring | STS | Kelowna, BC | ||
160 | JT
Josiah Tugman | Touring | STS | Bellingham, WA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | Novice | ASP | Langley, BC | Grandview Tire and Auto, Bridgestone, BG Products |
Street Touring Xtreme
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DC
Danny Chen | Novice | STX | Surrey, BC | Axon Driver Solutions | |
23 | SS
Shirin Sadeghi | Novice | STX | Port Coquitlam, BC | ||
30 | HN
Hansen Ng | Touring | STX | Vancouver, BC | ||
75 | Touring | STX | Oak Harbor, WA | |||
96 | Touring | STX | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
123 | Touring | STX | Richmond, BC | |||
130 | DC
Dylan Marshall Crane | Novice | STX | Surrey, BC | ||
175 | Touring | STX | Spokane, WA | Northwest Rally Sports / Drift Office | ||
256 | SN
Steven Nguyen | Novice | STX | Surrey, BC |
C Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | AH
Alan Hemming | Race | CSP | Vernon, BC | ||
84 | BH
Brian Hemming | Race | CSP | Kelowna, BC | ||
99 | BB
Bob Bundy | Race | CSP | Anacortes, WA | 949 Racing, MiataRoadster, Mazdamotorsports | |
184 | JM
Jim Mclaughlan | Race | CSP | Krestova, BC | PDM Racing | |
199 | Race | CSP | Everett, WA | 949 Racing, Miata Roadster, MazdaMotorsports |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CV
Christian Villegas | Race | DSP | White Rock, BC | ||
55 | WJ
Wes Johnson | Novice | DSP | Vancouver, BC |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | DH
David Hancock | Race | FSP | Surrey, BC |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | JH
John Haftner | Race | AM | New Westminster, BC | Accuweld |
C Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Race | CM | Chehalis, WA | dothelp computer support | ||
105 | Race | CM | Coquitlam, BC | Thanks Phil! |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | CM
Cory Macleod | Race | EM | Langley, BC |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | BK
Bernhard Koppe | Novice | SM | Burnaby, BC | ||
89 | Race | SM | Vancouver, BC | Word Of Mouth Mechanical | ||
98 | DN
David Neveaux | Race | SM | Surrey, BC | ||
886 | KC
Kazami Chan | Race | SM | Richmond, BC | Ka Wo Motorsport |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IM
Ian Morey | Race | SSP | North Vancouver, BC | ||
83 | Race | SSP | Richmond, BC |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | EM
Edwen Ma | Novice | SMF | Burnaby, bc | ||
186 | CK
Chris Kohlman | Race | SMF | Surrey, BC |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Novice | SSM | North Vancouver, BC | Ewald Performance, G-LOC Brakes | ||
69 | WA
William Alexander | Race | SSM | Surrey, BC |
Formula SAE
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | JF
Jared Floyd | Race | FSAE | Ferndale, WA | Sector One Design | |
431 | Race | FSAE | Anacortes, WA | Sector One Design |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | JH
Janice Hu | Ladies | CSL | Vancouver, BC | Ashley Driving School |
Street Touring Roadster Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | MB
Michelle Burton | Ladies | STRL | Coquitlam, BC | ||
64 | Ladies | STRL | Coquitlam, BC | Team DeltaVelocity Motorsports, Speedygoat ,megaMiata , Country Tire |
Super Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | Ladies | SSPL | Richmond, BC |