Entry List
Novice School Day 1
47
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | WA
Wyatt Achey | Confirmed | Student | Bethlehem, PA | ||
42 | PA
Paul Andrews | Confirmed | Instructor | LANSDALE, PA | ||
41 | NB
Nick Babin | Confirmed | Instructor | Jersey City, NJ | Team341.com | |
8 | SB
Slavik Belmas | Confirmed | Student | Horsham, PA | ||
4 | LB
Larry Bull | Confirmed | Student | Avondale, PA | First State Motorsports, DE | |
36 | PC
Paul Cechony | Confirmed | Student | Maple Glen, PA | ||
10 | NC
Neil Cowley | Confirmed | Student | Phillipsburg, NJ | None | |
1 | Confirmed | Instructor | Perkasie, PA | Philly | ||
13 | RF
Rebecca Fell | Confirmed | Student | Bridgeport, NJ | Guardian Graphics | |
19 | JF
Josh Fox | Confirmed | Student | Downingtown, PA | ||
32 | JF
Jacob Frey | Confirmed | Student | Columbia, PA | ||
18 | SF
Shaun Fritts | Waitlist New | Student | Waterford, MI | ||
3 | Confirmed | Instructor | Sellersville, PA | |||
4 | Confirmed | Instructor | Lansdale, PA | R/T Tuning, Valentina Motorsports | ||
130 | WH
William Hess | Confirmed | Student | Folcroft, PA | Guardians Graphics, Ludicrous Speed, Monkeywrench Tuning | |
88 | BH
Brandon Hoser | Confirmed | Student | Walnutport, PA | ||
2 | EJ
Eric Jones | Confirmed | Student | West Chester, PA | ||
64 | MJ
Michael Jury | Waitlist New | Student | Downingtown, PA | ||
272 | Confirmed | Student | Denver, PA | |||
888 | WL
William Lee | Confirmed | Student | Southampton, PA | ||
7 | Confirmed | Instructor | Philadelphia, PA | |||
3 | ML
Maria Leonova | Confirmed | Student | West Chester, PA | ||
2 | JL
Jeffrey Lloyd | Confirmed | Instructor | Montgomeryville, PA | ||
627 | Confirmed | Student | Washington Crossing, PA | Creighton's Auto Repair | ||
7 | fm
freddy mathew | Confirmed | Student | Upper Holland, PA | ||
6 | IM
Ian McFetridge | Confirmed | Instructor | New Hope, PA | ||
23 | DM
Daniel McGowan | Confirmed | Instructor | Glen Mills, PA | ||
85 | WM
Will McGowan | Waitlist New | Student | Glen Mills, PA | ||
33 | PM
Peter Murphy | Confirmed | Student | Feasterville Trevose, PA | ||
27 | LN
Leanore Naphtali | Confirmed | Warren, NJ | |||
1 | MO
Michael Ostrobrod | Confirmed | Student | Warrington, PA | None | |
12 | fO
fred Ottinger | Waitlist New | Student | Philadelphia, PA | ||
529 | Confirmed | Student | Huntingdon Valley, PA | |||
5 | DP
Davis Perchik | Confirmed | Student | Southampton, PA | ||
113 | Confirmed | Student | Lafayette Hill, PA | DNA Motorsports Engineering Inc. | ||
14 | Confirmed | Instructor | Sterling, VA | |||
25 | RS
Roman Sharma | Confirmed | Student | Cherry Hill, NJ | ||
31 | WS
William Skene | Waitlist New | Student | Philadelphia, PA | ||
1 | MS
Maria Starliper | Confirmed | Student | Hatboro, PA | ||
15 | GT
Gregory Taylor | Confirmed | Student | Erdenheim, PA | ||
73 | DV
David Vasylkiv | Confirmed | Student | Jenkintown, PA | Good Credit | |
72 | KW
Kurt Wagner | Confirmed | Student | Jamison, PA | ||
77 | JW
John Walsh | Waitlist New | Student | Aston, PA | ||
22 | AW
Andrew Wasserman | Confirmed | Student | King of Prussia, PA | ||
71 | NY
Nathan Young | Confirmed | Instructor | Newtown Square, PA | Karcepts, MotoEast, SJF Performance | |
21 | DZ
David Ziegelheim | Confirmed | Student | Warren, NJ | ||
11 | KZ
Kurt Zubak | Confirmed | Student | holland, PA |
Class totals: Instructor: 11Student: 35