Entry List
Friday
23
entries
Flagging & Communications
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flag/Comm | Vernn, NJ |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
Flag/Comm | Greece, NY | |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
DM
Dave Morris | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
Flag/Comm | Mountville, PA | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
PY
Pamela Youmans | Flag/Comm | Brewerton, NY |
Paddock
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
James Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
David Grandusky | Pits | olean, NY |
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
29
entries
Flagging & Communications
20
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flag/Comm | Vernn, NJ |
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith | Flag/Comm | Vernon, NJ |
RB
Randy Berry | Flag/Comm | Mill Hall, PA |
Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY | |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
JS
Jim Schanz | Flag/Comm | Mercerville, NJ |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Flag/Comm | Cortland, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mountville, PA | |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
PY
Pamela Youmans | Flag/Comm | Brewerton, NY |
Paddock
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
James Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
BW
Bob Wilkinson | Paddock | Springfield, PA |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
David Grandusky | Pits | olean, NY |
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
30
entries
Flagging & Communications
21
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeffrey Babuka | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flag/Comm | Vernn, NJ |
RB
Randy Berry | Flag/Comm | Mill Hall, PA |
Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY | |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
JG
James Gay | Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY |
Flag/Comm | Turtle Creek, PA | |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
JS
Jim Schanz | Flag/Comm | Mercerville, NJ |
KS
Katie Sterling | Flag/Comm | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Flag/Comm | Cortland, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mountville, PA | |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
Flag/Comm | Mansfield, PA | |
PY
Pamela Youmans | Flag/Comm | Brewerton, NY |
Paddock
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
James Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
BW
Bob Wilkinson | Paddock | Springfield, PA |
JW
JP Wolfe | Paddock | Tyrone, PA |
Pits
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DG
David Grandusky | Pits | olean, NY |
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Central Square, NY | |
Worker Support | Central Square, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |