Entry List
Saturday
41
entries
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | CS | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated | |||
820 | JS
Jeremy Sloan | CS | Midvale, UT |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | BO
Bronson Oborn | DS | Salt Lake City, UT | UTR: Utah Racing |
Street Touring C
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | SH
Samuel Heiner | STC | LAYTON, UT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | FS | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
F Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | HC
Heather Cornelius | FSL | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | GS | Elk Ridge, UT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | TH
Tyler Healy | ASP | West Jordan, UT |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | RP
Randall Parker | BSP | W. Jordan, UT | |||
333 | AP
AJ Parker | BSP | W. Jordan, UT |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
35 | JA
Josh Anders | STU | Magna, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JW
Jared Wilkin | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | UTR: utah racing | ||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | STR | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring X
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
5 | STX | Sandy, UT | ||||
14 | MD
Matthew Deamer | STX | Roy, UT | |||
41 | JD
Jason Deamer | STX | Sandy, UT | |||
69 | SR
Spencer Russell | STX | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | ML
Mark Leon | STS | west valley, UT | |||
142 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Super Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GP
Glen Palmer | SSP | Pleasant Grove, UT | Palmer Performance Engineering | ||
113 | KA
Kegan Aston | SSP | Salt Lake City, UT | UTR Utah Racing | ||
159 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | CSP | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies |
E Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AA
Amber Ash | ESP | Pleasant Grove, Utah | Palmer Performance | ||
17 | WP
Weston Palmer | ESP | Pleasant Grove, UT | Palmer Performance | ||
23 | SB
Steve Ball | ESP | Taylorsville, UT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | MT
Michael Terry | SSM | Clinton, UT |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
71 | IR
Ian Richardson | SM | Clearfield, UT | |||
171 | RR
Ryan Richardson | SM | clinton, ut |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
C Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Chris Rebmann | CPL | Farr West, ut |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JV
John Vreeke | AM | Sandy, UT |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |
Sunday
31
entries
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | CS | Morgan, UT | KFS Incorporated | |||
820 | JS
Jeremy Sloan | CS | Midvale, UT |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | BO
Bronson Oborn | DS | Salt Lake City, UT | UTR: Utah Racing |
Street Touring C
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | SH
Samuel Heiner | STC | LAYTON, UT |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | FS | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
F Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | HC
Heather Cornelius | FSL | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TD
Travis Dumas | GS | West Jordan, UT | UTR |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | RP
Randall Parker | BSP | W. Jordan, UT | |||
333 | AP
AJ Parker | BSP | W. Jordan, UT |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
35 | JA
Josh Anders | STU | Magna, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | CC
Corey Cooper | STR | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring X
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
14 | MD
Matthew Deamer | STX | Roy, UT | |||
69 | SR
Spencer Russell | STX | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | BT
Blaine W Thornton | STS | Salt Lake City, UT |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | KA
Kegan Aston | SSP | Salt Lake City, UT | UTR Utah Racing | ||
159 | SSP | Draper, UT | RynoRV.com |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | SB
Steve Ball | ESP | Taylorsville, UT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | MT
Michael Terry | SSM | Clinton, UT |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
71 | IR
Ian Richardson | SM | Clearfield, UT | |||
171 | RR
Ryan Richardson | SM | clinton, ut |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||||
137 | SMF | Cottonwood Heights, UT | Thanks Eric/Streamline Industries-ARG!-August Racing |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, A Professional Law Corporation |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | RR
Robert Rebmann | CP | Farr West, UT |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JV
John Vreeke | AM | Sandy, UT |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | NR
Nathan Rohner | EM | Salt Lake City, UT |