Entry List
Instructor on track
13
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Confirmed | STL | Group 1 | Middletown, CT | Hoosier/Honda Performance/Carbotech | ||
05 | DB
Dwayne Bennett | Confirmed | SM | Group 1 | Bethel, ME | LTD Racing | |
1 | BD
Bob Demers | Confirmed | T4 | Group 1 | Dover, NH | MidWay Buick GMC | |
57 | TD
Tim Dugan | Confirmed | ITS | Group 1 | Loudon, NH | RST Performance | |
53 | AD
Alan Dunklee | Confirmed | SM2 | Group 1 | Quechee, VT | Dunklee Excavation | |
5 | LG
Louis Gingerella | Confirmed | SM2 | Group 1 | North Stonington, CT | ||
61 | WG
Wieslaw Gronek | Confirmed | SM | Group 1 | South Grafton, MA | ||
61 | JL
Jeff Lawton | Confirmed | ITA | Group 1 | Moodus, CT | ||
4 | Confirmed | STL | Group 1 | Groton, MA | Deja Vu Motorsports | ||
7 | CP
Cy Peake | Confirmed | SM | Group 1 | West Simsbury, CT | LTD Racing | |
89 | MS
Mark Saviet | Confirmed | SRF | Group 1 | Sutton, MA | DADDYLUBE - 'Service While You Sleep' | |
97 | JS
Jeffrey Swann | Confirmed | SRF | Group 1 | Clinton, MA | powered by Mobilety | |
18 | DV
Dave Valliere | Confirmed | ITA | Group 1 | Grantham, NH | northeast foreign cars inc |
Class totals: ITA: 2ITS: 1SM: 3SM2: 2SRF: 2STL: 2T4: 1
Student
22
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | JB
John Bailey | New | FV | Group 2 | 19382 | ||
55 | RB
Richard Blake | New | ITS | Group 1 | Auburn, NH | ||
27 | New | IT7 | Group 1 | Braintree, MA | Lucy's Cupcakes and Confections | ||
16 | TC
Tyler Careri | New | AS | Group 1 | Boxford, MA | DKC Sailing | |
07 | New | IT7 | Group 1 | Victor, NY | 7's Racing | ||
69 | DC
David Colbey | New | ITA | Group 1 | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | |
35 | New | IT7 | Group 1 | Londonderry, NH | Granite Lions Racing | ||
71 | MD
Mike Dickinson | New | SM2 | Group 1 | Vernon, CT | MAD Performance | |
2 | MF
Mike Frost | New | ITA | Group 1 | Charlotte, VT | Vermont Eco Floors | |
131 | SH
Sarah Hart | New | ITB | Group 1 | Millville, MA | Precision Motorsports | |
32 | New | FV | Group 2 | Chicopee, MA | |||
73 | New | ITR | Group 1 | Strafford, NH | 3D Autoworks | ||
15 | PM
Philip Marks | Checked In | GT2 | Group 1 | Everett, MA | MARKS MOTOR CARS | |
28 | SM
Scott McIver | New | T3 | Group 1 | Sudbury, MA | Kaizen tuning | |
77 | RM
Robin Middlebrook | New | GT1 | Group 1 | Newtown, CT | ||
31 | JN
Justin Noble | New | FV | Group 2 | Mechanicville, NY | ||
75 | New | FV | Group 2 | Salem, MA | O'Day Racing | ||
12 | GP
Gregory Pecora | New | SM2 | Group 1 | Stillwater, NY | North country imports | |
79 | WP
Walter Popiak | New | FV | Group 2 | Thompson, CT | ||
13 | RR
Robert Reed | New | SM | Group 1 | West Suffield, CT | LTD Racing | |
11 | CS
Christopher Schuele | New | SM | Group 1 | Milwaukee, WI | Luck Tiger | |
17 | KS
Kevin Schuele | New | SM | Group 1 | Milwaukee, WI | Luck Tiger |
Class totals: AS: 1FV: 5GT1: 1GT2: 1IT7: 3ITA: 2ITB: 1ITR: 1ITS: 1SM: 3SM2: 2T3: 1
Workers
12
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Tech | Middletown, CT | |
Confirmed | Instructors | Belmont, MA | |
CI
Carol Introne | Confirmed | T & S | londonderry, nh |
RI
Robert Introne | Confirmed | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
JL
Jeff Longo | Confirmed | Instructors | New Milford, CT |
DP
Denise Patten | Confirmed | T & S | Dunbarton, NH |
Confirmed | Tech | Hampden, MA | |
KP
Karen Paul | Confirmed | Registrar | Bristol, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Confirmed | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
JS
James Shoemaker | Confirmed | Steward | Ravenna, OH |
Confirmed | Instructors | Braintree, MA | |
PW
Peter Watson | Confirmed | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Class totals: Grid: 1Instructors: 3Registrar: 1Starters: 1Steward: 2T & S: 2Tech: 2