Entry List
Day 1
60
entries
SS Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | SS | Redwood City, CA | |||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SS | McKinleyville, CA | ||
77 | SS
Steven Schuback | SS | Wilsonville, OR | ||
111 | CD
Chris Davie | SS | Silverton, OR | ||
557 | SH
Steven Hunker | SS | Tigard, OR |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 or 9 | CS
Craig Sause | BS | Camas, WA | ||
60 | MH
Mike Hanson | BS | West Richland, WA |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | CM
Christopher Mclean | GS | Shoreline, WA | ||
805 | CD
Christopher Dirkes | GS | Bothell, WA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | STF | Portland , OR |
STU Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STU | Wise River, MT | Soc Sec |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STX | Klamath Falls, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | sd
stefan denham | SM | Eugene, OR | COBB Tuning | |
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
337 | SM | Portland, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | JF
Jared Floyd | SSM | Ferndale, WA | Sector One Design | |
111 | JS
John Sause | SSM | Medford, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
458 | MW
Michael Wooters | SSP | Salem, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ASP | Boise, ID | Myself |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | DF
Dale Finnell | BSP | Vancouver, WA |
C Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
30 | BP
Brian Pimm | CSP | Washougal, WA | ||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | CSP | Newberg, OR | ||
130 | DK
David Kean | CSP | Snohomish, WA | ||
131 | UN
U.B. Niday | CSP | Richfield, MN | ||
222 | SC
Sean Castner | CSP | Beaverton, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | DSP | Klamath Falls, OR | Dark Seid Racing, Klamath Technology Services |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | dR
don Rice | FSP | Portland, OR |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RR
Rob Riedel | EP | Hubbard, OR | Double J Motorwerks |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | DM | Vancouver, WA | clean clear through window cleaning |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | EM | Salem, OR | Dynasport |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DN
David Neveaux | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports | |
5 | KG
Ken Gutierrez | FM | Salem, OR |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AM
Ashley Meredith | HSL | Tualatin, OR |
GCR - Grand Touring 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | GCR-GT1 | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage | |
86 | GCR-GT1 | Boise, ID |
GCR - E Production
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SB
Stephen Barnes | GCR-EProd | Rainier, WA | DB Cooper's Sky Diving School and Financial Advise, "We teach YOU how to jump for the money" |
GCR - F Production
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BS
Bob Sherman | GCR-FProd | Kelowna, BC | ||
54 | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, AZ |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | GCR-ITS | St Helens, OR | DynaSport |
SVRN - Historic
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SVRN-H | Winston, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ZB
Zachary Betancourt | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | ||
08 | BT
Ben Trujillo | NHA-OSPU | Hillsboro, OR | ||
12 | JM
Josh Marstall | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | ||
40 | AV
Andrew VanBortel | NHA-OSPU | Seneca Falls, NY | ||
71 | RB
Richard Betancourt | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | ||
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design | |
466 | BG
Brian Gottlieb | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | ||
653 | kl
kris lilly | NHA-OSPU | North Plains, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | JM
Joey Marstall | NHA-OSPO | Portland, OR | Double J Motorwerks | |
4 | NHA-OSPO | Independence, OR | |||
12 | DC
David Carroll | NHA-OSPO | Seattle, WA | ||
45 | SP
Steven Perry | NHA-OSPO | Myrtle Creek, OR | ||
45 | JW
Jon Wright | NHA-OSPO | Falkland, BC | ||
91 | CM
Colin Masterson | NHA-OSPO | Seattle, WA | ||
140 | CK
Chris Knight | NHA-OSPO | Boring, OR | Sam Adams |
NHA - Super Production Under 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | DB
Doug Batt | NHA-SPU | Kneeland, CA | ||
186 | NHA-SPU | Boise, ID |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DK
David Kipperman | NHA-HCP | Roseburg, OR |
Day 2
59
entries
SS Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | SS | Redwood City, CA | |||
76 | WC
William Cosby | SS | McKinleyville, CA | ||
77 | SS
Steven Schuback | SS | Wilsonville, OR | ||
111 | CD
Chris Davie | SS | Silverton, OR | ||
557 | SH
Steven Hunker | SS | Tigard, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | MH
Mike Hanson | BS | West Richland, WA |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | CM
Christopher Mclean | GS | Shoreline, WA | ||
805 | CD
Christopher Dirkes | GS | Bothell, WA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | STF | Portland , OR |
STU Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STU | Wise River, MT | Soc Sec |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | STX | Klamath Falls, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | sd
stefan denham | SM | Eugene, OR | COBB Tuning | |
28 | LS
Larry Sause | SM | Newberg, OR | ||
337 | SM | Portland, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | SMF | Buhl, ID |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | JF
Jared Floyd | SSM | Ferndale, WA | Sector One Design | |
111 | JS
John Sause | SSM | Medford, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
458 | MW
Michael Wooters | SSP | Salem, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ASP | Boise, ID | Myself |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | DF
Dale Finnell | BSP | Vancouver, WA |
C Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CH
Cari Hinesly | CSP | Prospect, Or. | ||
30 | BP
Brian Pimm | CSP | Washougal, WA | ||
49 | RD
Ryan Davis | CSP | Newberg, OR | ||
130 | DK
David Kean | CSP | Snohomish, WA | ||
131 | UN
U.B. Niday | CSP | Richfield, MN | ||
222 | SC
Sean Castner | CSP | Beaverton, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JH
Jimmy Hofstetter | DSP | Klamath Falls, OR | Dark Seid Racing, Klamath Technology Services |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | dR
don Rice | FSP | Portland, OR |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RR
Rob Riedel | EP | Hubbard, OR | Double J Motorwerks |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | DM | Vancouver, WA | clean clear through window cleaning |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | CC
Charles Cope | EM | Salem, OR | Dynasport |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | DN
David Neveaux | FM | Surrey, BC | Advanced Film & Video / McMantin Motorsports | |
5 | KG
Ken Gutierrez | FM | Salem, OR |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | AM
Ashley Meredith | HSL | Tualatin, OR |
GCR - Grand Touring 1
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | HC
Harry Cadell | GCR-GT1 | Seattle, WA | 3GuysGarage | |
86 | GCR-GT1 | Boise, ID |
GCR - E Production
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SB
Stephen Barnes | GCR-EProd | Rainier, WA | DB Cooper's Sky Diving School and Financial Advise, "We teach YOU how to jump for the money" |
GCR - F Production
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BS
Bob Sherman | GCR-FProd | Kelowna, BC | ||
54 | GCR-FProd | Chino Valley, AZ |
GCR - Improved Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | GCR-ITS | St Helens, OR | DynaSport |
SVRN - Historic
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SVRN-H | Winston, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ZB
Zachary Betancourt | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | ||
08 | BT
Ben Trujillo | NHA-OSPU | Hillsboro, OR | ||
12 | JM
Josh Marstall | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | ||
40 | AV
Andrew VanBortel | NHA-OSPU | Seneca Falls, NY | ||
71 | RB
Richard Betancourt | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | ||
214 | PM
Phil Meyers | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | Kim Meyers Residential Design | |
466 | BG
Brian Gottlieb | NHA-OSPU | Portland, OR | ||
653 | kl
kris lilly | NHA-OSPU | North Plains, OR |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Over 2.5L
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | JM
Joey Marstall | NHA-OSPO | Portland, OR | Double J Motorwerks | |
4 | NHA-OSPO | Independence, OR | |||
12 | DC
David Carroll | NHA-OSPO | Seattle, WA | ||
45 | SP
Steven Perry | NHA-OSPO | Myrtle Creek, OR | ||
45 | JW
Jon Wright | NHA-OSPO | Falkland, BC | ||
91 | CM
Colin Masterson | NHA-OSPO | Seattle, WA | ||
140 | CK
Chris Knight | NHA-OSPO | Boring, OR | Sam Adams |
NHA - Super Production Under 2.5L
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | DB
Doug Batt | NHA-SPU | Kneeland, CA | ||
186 | NHA-SPU | Boise, ID |
NHA - Hillclimb Prototype
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DK
David Kipperman | NHA-HCP | Roseburg, OR |