Entry List
Instructors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Students
89
entries
I Don't Know
27
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Joel Barbieri | UNK | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
FB
Frank Begal | UNK | Milwaukee, WI | ||
UNK | New Berlin, WI | |||
UNK | New Berlin, WI | |||
JB
John Bryan | UNK | Milwaukee, WI | ||
BC
Brian Ciesil | UNK | Lakemoor, IL | ||
UNK | Batavia, IL | |||
UNK | Milwaukee, WI | |||
RJ
Robin Johnson | UNK | Sheboygan, WI | Gravel Trap Motorsports | |
UNK | Sheboygan, WI | Gravel Trap Motorsports | ||
AK
Aaron Kiselicka | UNK | Mukwonago, WI | ||
LK
Lyle Krueger | UNK | Mukwonago, WI | ||
UNK | Mukwonago, WI | |||
UNK | Oak Creek, WI | |||
AP
Andrew Polahar | UNK | Hartland, WI | ||
AP
Alex Pudzisz | UNK | Franksville, WI | ||
BP
Bogdan Pudzisz | UNK | Franksville, WI | ||
CP
Chris Pudzisz | UNK | Franksville, WI | ||
TQ
Tory Quick | UNK | Oshkosh, WI | ||
ER
Evaristo Rodriguez | UNK | Milwaukee, WI | Diversity Home Health Services, LLC | |
TS
TJ Schleicher | UNK | Oak Creek, WI | ||
SS
Scott Sebastian | UNK | Milwaukee, WI | ||
SS
Sachin Shah (2) | UNK | Brookfield, WI | ||
JS
Jacob Shebuski | UNK | New Berlin, WI | ||
AT
Andrew Turner | UNK | Gilbertsville, PA | ||
DW
Donald Walk | UNK | Oconomowoc, WI | ||
KW
Kenneth Welsh | UNK | Nashotah, WI |
A Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Richard Ballenger | AS | New Berlin, WI |
B Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS
Deena Schwartz | BS | McHenry, IL | ||
BS | McHenry, IL |
C Street Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS | Sheboygan, WI | |||
CS | Menomonee Falls, WI | Michael Borden Racing |
D Street Class
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DS | Cedar Grove, WI | |||
DS | Webster, TX | |||
JB
John Bartlett | DS | Onalaska, WI | ||
DS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
RH
Rachel Hauck | DS | Milwaukee, WI |
E Street Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ES | Juneau, WI | Rotech inc. |
F Street Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BM
Brian Moore | FS | Campbellsport , WI | Moore Property Solutions llc | |
EM
Erin Moore | FS | West Bend, WI | Moore Property Solutions llc | |
FS | Plymouth, WI | None |
H Street Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PB
Pierce Bartels | HS | Mukwonago, WI | ||
HS | Milwaukee, WI | |||
EG
Elpidio (Pete) Girtler | HS | Milwaukee, WI | none | |
WY
Wilson Yang | HS | Milwaukee, WI |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KC
Kiel Cruey | SSC | Milwaukee, WI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SS
Stephanie Soleska | STS | Sullivan, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JW
Jody Wilson | STX | Green Bay, WI | Beyond Redline Performance | |
KW
Kyle Wilson | STX | Green Bay, WI | Raceseng, WeePen |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JW
John Weber | STR | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
JW
Jake Widmer | STR | Milwaukee, WI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Michael Dacko | ASP | NY |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DB
Daniel Bitar | CAM-T | East Troy, WI | ||
CAM-T | Milwaukee, WI | Pro-Junk Motorsports | ||
TS
Todd Snick | CAM-T | Itasca, IL |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CV
Christa Velander | CAM-C | McHenry, IL |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB
Robert Bortz | CAM-S | Oconomowoc, WI | Paramount Financial Strategies |
E Street Class Ladies
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JH
Jade Hockerman | ESL | Brookfield, WI |
Instructor
31
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
*INST | Minneapolis, MN | |||
*INST | Mukwonago, WI | |||
RB
Rob Bedelis | *INST | Hartford, WI | ||
*INST | Lisbon, WI | |||
AC
Andrew Canak | *INST | West Allis, Wi | ||
*INST | New Berlin, WI | |||
*INST | Tucson, AZ | |||
BC
Bob Clark | *INST | Glendale, WI | ||
*INST | Beloit , WI | |||
JD
Janardan Durvasula | *INST | San Diego, CA | ||
*INST | West Allis, WI | |||
DH
Dan Hayes | *INST | Germantown, WI | ||
KH
Kurt Hider | *INST | East Troy, WI | ||
JH
Jocelin Huang | *INST | Edina, MN | ||
*INST | Sussex, WI | |||
*INST | Brookfield, WI | |||
*INST | Milwaukee, WI | |||
*INST | Waukesha , WI | |||
*INST | Milwaukee, WI | |||
DM
Dan Mai | *INST | Greendale, WI | ||
RM
Ruben Manrique | *INST | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
MM
Mark McKnight | *INST | Sullivan, WI | ||
BM
Brad Moore | *INST | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
TM
Todd Moore | *INST | Waukesha, WI | ||
ZM
Zachary Moore | *INST | Hartland, WI | ||
*INST | West Allis, Wisconsin | |||
JP
Jerry Pichman | *INST | New Lenox, IL | ||
*INST | Milwaukee, WI | |||
*INST | Chicago, IL | |||
CS
Christopher Shay | *INST | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Michael Tews | *INST | Sussex, WI |