Entry List
SDR PRACTICE
88
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HA
Heather Abrahim | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | NA
Nima Abrahim | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | Run Group 3 | San Bernardino, CA | Dutch Masters | |||
- | AB
Aditya Basina | Run Group 3 | El Cajon, CA | |||
- | AB
Arhip Bobkov | Run Group 1 | Escondido, CA | |||
- | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||||
- | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | |||
- | CB
Chris Bomberger | Run Group 2 | Murrieta, CA | <this space available> | ||
- | CC
Christian Cable | Run Group 3 | Spring Valley, CA | |||
- | CC
Clint Cable | Run Group 3 | Spring Valley, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | Murrieta, CA | My job | |||
- | AC
Adrian Cardenas | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | GC
Grace Ting Chang | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | RC
Ron Chapman | Run Group 3 | Poway, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | Temecula, CA | ||||
- | BC
Brandon Cook | Run Group 3 | Yorktown, VA | |||
- | JC
Jose Corpuz | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | EC
Elke Crabbe | Run Group 2 | Poway, CA | |||
- | KC
Kevin Crabbe | Run Group 2 | POWAY, CA | |||
- | Run Group 3 | Poway, CA | Team Waifu | |||
- | FD
Freddy Danese | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | KD
Kevin Duenas | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | HE
Hotosa Ebrahimzadeh | Lake Forest, CA | ||||
- | GE
Gregory Essayan | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | TF
Thomas Fairchild | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | EF
Ethan Fan | Run Group 3 | Rowland Heights, CA | |||
- | JF
James Farre | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||||
- | Run Group 2 | Encinitas, CA | ||||
- | SG
Samuel Galler | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | SG
Sushant George | Run Group 2 | Columbus, OH | |||
- | TG
Thomas Gurrera | Run Group 1 | Tustin, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | Me | |||
- | AH
Alex Holland | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing | |||
- | KH
Kersten Hospodar | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing | ||
- | Run Group 1 | Merritt Island, FL | Speedtech Performance; H-H Racing | |||
- | SH
Steven Hurley | Run Group 3 | Lake Mathews, CA | |||
- | BJ
Bijan Jahanpanah | Run Group 3 | Escondido, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | Santee, CA | ||||
- | EJ
Emily Jones | Santee, CA | ||||
- | RK
Rishi Kirby | Run Group 1 | Los Angeles, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | IRVINE, CA | ||||
- | AK
Alex Kuznik | Run Group 3 | Carlsbad, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | POWAY, CA | ||||
- | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | Speed Alliance, Vertex USA, Gerald Just Projects | |||
- | Run Group 1 | Vista, CA | Over G Motorsports | |||
- | Run Group 1 | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion | |||
- | Run Group 2 | Encinitas, CA | ||||
- | Run Group 1 | Lake Elsinore, CA | ||||
- | NM
Nicholas Maida | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | KM
Kris Masmila | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | TM
Terri Mayo | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | None | ||
- | Run Group 3 | Ramona, CA | ||||
- | JM
Jesus Mendoza | Run Group 2 | Oceanside, CA | |||
- | CN
Connor Newton | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | JO
Jeremy Ocamoto | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | KO
Kenny Oliphant | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | Run Group 3 | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||||
- | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||||
- | Run Group 2 | Chula Vista, CA | ||||
- | DR
David Rayl | Run Group 2 | Vista, CA | |||
- | Run Group 3 | Murrieta, CA | ||||
- | GR
Gino Reyes | Run Group 2 | Chula Vista, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | Murrieta, CA | ||||
- | Run Group 2 | Murrieta, Ca | Sith Motorsports | |||
- | CR
Chris Richardson | Run Group 2 | Temecula, CA | |||
- | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | ||||
- | RR
Randy Robinson | Run Group 1 | SAN DIEGO, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing | |||
- | JR
Jonathan Rose | Run Group 3 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | RR
Robert Rose | Run Group 1 | Trabuco Canyon, CA | MedWand Solutions, Inc. | ||
- | Run Group 2 | SAN YSIDRO, CA | ||||
- | SR
Shawn Rucobo | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | AS
Adrian Sa | Encinitas, CA | ||||
- | TS
Tony Sa | Run Group 3 | Encinitas, CA | |||
- | AS
Adriel Sanders | Run Group 1 | San Marcos, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | San Diego, CA | ||||
- | Run Group 1 | Escondido, CA | ||||
- | ZS
Zhenia Steger | Run Group 2 | San Diego, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | Temecula, CA | ||||
- | DV
Dylan Van Dyne | Run Group 3 | Pasadena, CA | |||
- | BV
Bobby Van Ness | Run Group 2 | Pasadena, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | Temecula, CA | ||||
- | Run Group 3 | Ramona, CA | Websterbilly Ranch Airbnb | |||
- | Run Group 3 | Frisco, TX | ||||
- | Escondido, CA | |||||
- | MW
Mark Wolfe | Run Group 2 | Lakeside, CA |
SDR CHAMP ABCD
65
entries
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JH
John Hutchison | Run Group 1 | AS | Yucaipa, CA |
Prepared 2
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Run Group 2 | P2 | Chula Vista, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | P2 | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing |
CAMC - CAM Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TC
Todd Cameron | Run Group 1 | CAMC | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | |
- | Run Group 1 | CAMC | Ramona, CA |
Mod 2
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DL
David Laird | Run Group 1 | M2 | San Diego, CA | BOGART RACING WHEELS |
BSP - B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HN
Hieu Nguyen | Run Group 1 | BSP | Oceanside, CA |
CAMS - CAM Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HB
Henry Botkin | Run Group 1 | CAMS | Jamul, CA |
CAMT - CAM Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Run Group 1 | CAMT | San Diego, CA | |||
- | Run Group 1 | CAMT | Merritt Island, FL | Speedtech Performance; H-H Racing | ||
- | Run Group 1 | CAMT | Cardiff by the Sea, CA |
CAMTL - CAM Traditional Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KH
Kersten Hospodar | Run Group 1 | CAMTL | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing |
CS - C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MC
Martin Coghill | Run Group 1 | CS | Chula Vista, CA | ||
- | Run Group 1 | CS | San Diego, CA | Hawk Performance | ||
- | TS
Tim Schultz | Run Group 1 | CS | Chula Vista, CA | ||
- | MW
Mark Wolfe | Run Group 1 | CS | Lakeside, CA |
CSP - C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Run Group 1 | CSP | San Diego, CA | Zoom Zoom Playing Fair is Key | ||
- | MS
Mitchel Summers | Run Group 1 | CSP | La Mesa, CA |
DS - D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KP
Kyle Pantaleon | Run Group 1 | DS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | Run Group 1 | DS | Lakeside , CA |
DSP - D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DB
David Bauer | Run Group 2 | DSP | Mission Viejo, CA |
ES - E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TW
Trae Washburn | Run Group 1 | ES | San Diego, CA |
ESP - E Street Prepared
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Run Group 2 | ESP | El Cajon, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | ESP | POWAY, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | ESP | San Diego, CA | Me | ||
- | Run Group 2 | ESP | San Diego, CA | JBA Racing | ||
- | Run Group 2 | ESP | Escondido, CA | California's Best Catering | ||
- | Run Group 2 | ESP | Murrieta, CA |
FS - F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | YL
Yik-Jong Harry Lam | Run Group 2 | FS | San Diego, CA | Sterilization & Technologies Solutions | |
- | JR
Jonathan Rose | Run Group 2 | FS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | EY
Erica Yamfang | Run Group 2 | FS | San Diego, CA | ||
- | HY
Hank Yamfang | Run Group 2 | FS | San Diego, CA |
GS - G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Chris Bomberger | Run Group 2 | GS | Murrieta, CA | <this space available> |
HS - H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RC
Ron Chapman | Run Group 1 | HS | Poway, CA | ||
- | BJ
Bijan Jahanpanah | Run Group 1 | HS | Escondido, CA | ||
- | Run Group 1 | HS | Escondido, CA |
M1 - Mod 1
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JD
John De Vries | Run Group 2 | M1 | Lakeside, CA |
PAX - PAX
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | GC
Gary Cameron | Run Group 1 | PAX | Vista, CA | JBA Speed Shop | |
- | JM
Jason Munchhof | Run Group 1 | PAX | San Diego, CA | NFG |
SM - Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RR
Robert Rose | Run Group 2 | SM | Trabuco Canyon, CA | MedWand Solutions, Inc. | |
- | Run Group 1 | SM | San Diego, CA | San Diego BMWCCA |
SSM - Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WW
William Wong | Run Group 2 | SSM | San Diego, CA |
SSP - Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Run Group 2 | SSP | Murrieta, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | SSP | Murrieta, Ca | Sith Motorsports |
STH - Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | jf
jim fitzpatrick | Run Group 2 | STH | San Diego, CA | Racing for Help |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NA
Nima Abrahim | Run Group 1 | STR | San Diego, CA | ||
- | Run Group 1 | STR | Temecula, CA |
STRL - Street Touring Roadster Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HA
Heather Abrahim | Run Group 2 | STRL | San Diego, CA |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AS
Adriel Sanders | Run Group 2 | STU | San Marcos, CA |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TF
Thomas Fairchild | Run Group 2 | STX | San Diego, CA |
X - Time Only
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JB
John Blenkle | Run Group 1 | X | San Diego, CA | ||
- | jf
jim fitzpatrick | Run Group 2 | X | San Diego, CA | Racing for Help | |
- | Run Group 1 | X | Merritt Island, FL | Speedtech Performance; H-H Racing | ||
- | HN
Hieu Nguyen | Run Group 1 | X | Oceanside, CA | ||
- | Run Group 2 | X | Temecula, CA | |||
- | MZ
Matthew Zaccaglin | Run Group 1 | X | Madison , AL |
XA - Xtreme Street A
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Run Group 2 | XA | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||
- | Run Group 2 | XA | San Diego, CA | GSD Automotive | ||
- | Run Group 2 | XA | San Diego, CA | |||
- | Run Group 2 | XA | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion | ||
- | Run Group 2 | XA | El Cajon, CA | Delicious Tuning | ||
- | Run Group 2 | XA | El Cajon, CA | Delicious Tuning |
XB - Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Run Group 2 | XB | Fallbrook, CA |
Novice - More than one and less than 5
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AB
Arhip Bobkov | Run Group 2 | Novice | Escondido, CA | ||
- | Run Group 1 | Novice | MURRIETA, CA |