Entry List
Autocross
44
entries
First-time Student
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Novice | Washington, NJ | None | ||
- | RJ
Russell Jasikoff | Novice | Rockaway, NJ | ||
- | Novice | Trumbull, CT | |||
- | MU
Michael Upton | Novice | Gillette, NJ |
Class AA for Auto-X
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class AA | Glen Gardner, NJ | |||
- | GB
Gabriel Best | Class AA | Somerset, NJ | ||
- | BH
Bill Hawkins | Class AA | Milanville, PA | ||
- | Class AA | Belvidere, NJ | |||
- | CR
Christopher Rodriguez | Class AA | Towaco, NJ |
Class A for Auto-X
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class A | OLdwick, NJ |
Class B for Auto-X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | VA
Vincent Aprile | Class B | glen gardner, NJ | ||
- | Class B | Hillsdale, NJ | |||
- | Class B | Phoenix, AZ | |||
- | EH
Edward Hansen | Class B | Parsippany, NJ | ||
- | CJ
Colin James | Class B | Bangor, PA | ||
- | ES
Elihu Savad | Class B | Westfield, NJ |
Class C for Auto-X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WB
Walter Baliko | Class C | Southampton, NJ | ||
- | Class C | Jackson, NJ | |||
- | Class C | Skillman, NJ | |||
- | TS
Tomasz Strekowski | Class C | Somerville, NJ | ||
- | MW
Mark Wiercinski | Class C | Franktown, CO | ||
- | ZX
Zachary Xing | Class C | Jackson Heights, NY |
Class D for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class D | Morristown, NJ | |||
- | Class D | North Arlington, NJ | |||
- | ES
Eric Simpson | Class D | Kenvil Nj, NJ |
Class E for Auto-X
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class E | Manville, NJ | |||
- | Class E | Milford, NJ | |||
- | Class E | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
- | Class E | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
- | MK
Martin Kress | Class E | washington, NJ |
Class X for Auto-X
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class X | Pennington, NJ | |||
- | TC
Tom Coppola | Class X | Toms River, NJ | Trial and Error | |
- | EL
Edward Lucas | Class X | Morristown, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Milford, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Cliffside Park, NJ | |||
- | LM
Lee Middleton | Class X | Flemington, NJ | ||
- | MM
Mike Middleton | Class X | Flemington, NJ | ||
- | MM
Michael Mutino | Class X | Ridgewood, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Piscataway, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Hillsborough, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Brick, NJ | |||
- | GS
Gage Savar | Class X | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
- | AS
Adam Steinmark | Class X | Flanders, NJ | ||
- | DS
Dan Steinmark | Class X | Flanders, NJ | Country Tire, Chester NJ / QRE |