SARRC
53 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
MP
Michael Paramore
ITRTampa, FL AllegroForte Motorsports
110
NI
Nick Iarossi
STLTallahassee, FLBSI RACING
Class totals: ITR: 1STL: 1
Group 2
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
CS
Charles Michael Smellie
GT2Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
33
profile photo
Amar Patel
T1West Palm Beach, FL
168
profile photo
David Leira
T1Miami, FLTLM
Class totals: GT2: 1T1: 2
Group 3
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
ED
Enrique De Leon
ITRsurreyactiveautowerks. STS Racing
84
EW
Ed Weiner
ITRLoxahatchee, FL Pro-Tech Air
44
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
ITSLake Worth, FLAVA
123
TF
Tony Farinacci
ITSBoca Raton, FLBSI Racing
69
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
ITAcudjoe key, FLThe Fullers Ins.
70
profile photo
Glen Vitale
ITAPompano Beach, FLSteeda, CMA
52
JM
John Morrison
IT7Parkland, FLSTS Racing
Class totals: IT7: 1ITA: 2ITR: 2ITS: 2
Group 4
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
JZ
John Zuccarelli III
FAJupiter , FLjupiter waterfront inn/ palm beach motorsports
43
SP
Shane Prieto
FBPompano Beach, FL Perspective Glass Co.,
51
profile photo
Luis Folgueira
FBmiami, FLMiami Executive Helicopters
82
ST
Sandy Thalheimer
FVNaples, FLMark 7 Reloading
05
JM
James Morgan
FFlighthouse point, FL
15
RB
Rick Bernard
FFFort Lauderdale, FLOCuSOFT Eye care RW Bernard & Associates
77
JL
James Lee
FFMiami, FLLee Racing
99
profile photo
Ray Weldon
FFFt. Lauderdale, FLRNR yachts
177
profile photo
Jonathan Lee
FFMiami, FLLee Racing
0
LR
Lizzette Ramos
F5Big pine key, FL
76
RB
Richard Breese
F5Big pine key, FL
97
KJ
Kerry Jacobsen
FMDeLand, FLShane Doles Racing
54
RH
Richard D Habersin
FSMiami Shores, FLBob's Speed Products, GP Header's Inc., Griffin Racing Radiators
33
IV
Isaac Velazquez
P1Southwest Ranches, FL1 Third Racing Team
3
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLCape Motorsports, Hawk, Goodyear,
Class totals: F5: 2FA: 1FB: 2FF: 5FM: 1FS: 1FV: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Group 5
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
NI
Nick Iarossi
SMTallahassee, FLBSI RACING
08
profile photo
Luis Millares
SMPalmetto Bay, FLApex Alignment, AMA Realty, 3P-LOGISTIX
11
WS
Wesley Saunders
SMHobe Sound, FLTreasure Coast Miata
27
profile photo
Carlos Mendana
SMMiami, FL3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment, CR Motorsports
31
profile photo
Aaron Weiss
SMDelray Beach, FL
47
KC
Konrad Czaczyk
SMJupiter, FLRSR
51
profile photo
Bill Squillace
SMJensen Beach, FL AUTO TECHNIK/ Treasure coast Miata
53
TH
Trace Hance
SMNaples, FL Snap-On
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
101
profile photo
Mical Fountain
SMAlva, FLJ.R. Evans Engineering, Autotechnik, Angry Tomato Racing
107
MF
Michael Farinacci
SMSan Francisco, CABSI Racing
123
PM
Paul Murray
SMBoca Raton, FL
151
DW
Doug Williams
SMStuart, FL Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
Class totals: SM: 13SMSE: 1
Group 6
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
DS
David Smith
EPFort Lauderdale, FL
42
PL
Paul Lopez
EPMiramar, FL
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
92
profile photo
Darryl Pritchett
EPDaytona Beach, FLG-Loc Brakes, Angry Sheep Motorsports
33
profile photo
James Bell
HPBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FLFuller's Insurance
133
profile photo
Jennifer Ettish
HPAlva, FLThe Fullers Insurance
18
CH
Christopher Heilman
SRFBoynton Beach, FL
57
WH
Will Hamel
SRFParkland, FLSandra Hamel
41
CD
Christopher DeShong
STUValrico, FLAllegroForte Motorsports
98
profile photo
Robert Tanon
STUDAVIE, FLVelocity Warehouse
65
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
SRF3Miami Beach, FL
75
profile photo
Mick Robinson
SRF3Melbourne, FLROBINSON MOTOR SPORTS / VALVOLINE
Class totals: EP: 4HP: 2SRF: 2SRF3: 2STU: 2
Enduro
14 entries
Group 1
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
100
profile photo
Dale LaGasse
ITREndsarasota, FLThe Old Salty Dog
100
profile photo
Philip Needs
ITREndSarasota, FL The Old Salty Dog
133
profile photo
Amar Patel
T1EndWest Palm Beach, FL
168
profile photo
David Leira
T1EndMiami, FLTLM
7
profile photo
Brad Perez
SMEndHollywood, FL
08
profile photo
Luis Millares
SMEndPalmetto Bay, FLApex Alignment, AMA Realty, 3P-LOGISTIX
27
profile photo
Carlos Mendana
SMEndMiami, FL3p-Logistix, Apex Alignment, CR Motorsports
31
profile photo
Aaron Weiss
SMEndDelray Beach, FL
51
profile photo
Bill Squillace
SMEndJensen Beach, FL AUTO TECHNIK/ Treasure coast Miata
107
MF
Michael Farinacci
SMEndSan Francisco, CABSI Racing
123
TF
Tony Farinacci
SMEndBoca Raton, FLBSI Racing
123
PM
Paul Murray
SMEndBoca Raton, FL
151
DW
Doug Williams
SMEndStuart, FL Autotechnik, Treasure Coast Miata
173
PA
Paul Azan
R2EndMiami, FLtoyomoto sales /active autowerkes
Class totals: ITREnd: 2R2End: 1SMEnd: 9T1End: 2
Track Event
34 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
JV
Juan Villa
NoviceDORAL, FL
05
profile photo
Melvyn Mendez
NoviceMiami, FLn/a
06
MH
Meelod Hakssa
NoviceMiami, FL
7
DA
Denis Alvarez
NoviceHialeah, FL
7
profile photo
Amauri Fuentes
NoviceMiami, FL
9
profile photo
Luis Gomez
NoviceMiami, FLeBay.com
16
VM
Victor Morales
NoviceHollywood, FL
19
JA
Johnathan Acosta
NoviceDania, FL
20
profile photo
Tomer Gal
NoviceFort Lauderdale, FL@boostlifeinc
27
AC
Adrian Carvajal
NoviceMiami, FL
28
profile photo
Justin Goldman
NoviceSTUART, FL
30
AG
Ari Gal
NovicePlantation, FLMom and Dad
31
profile photo
Nathanael Davis
NoviceRoyal Palm Beach, FLGigantor racing
35
JA
JUAN AQUINO
NoviceHomestead, FL
42
JG
Jeremy Gilbert
NoviceDania, FLMishimoto
51
profile photo
Kevin Jullion
NoviceCoral Springs, FL@BoostLifeInc @TrackTheDaily
92
profile photo
Mahleik Leach
NoviceOpa Locka, FL
96
profile photo
Pedro Zamor
NoviceCoral Springs, FL
98
MW
Michael Whitehead
NoviceDUNEDIN, FL
3
CS
Christopher Solis
InterCoral Gables, FLSolis Motor Sports
7
profile photo
Brad Duncan
InterLantana, FL
07
RP
Russell & Pfeifer
InterMiami, FL
9
profile photo
Alberto Pena
InterPompano Beach, FL
25
profile photo
Edwin Morgado
InterMiramar, FL
36
JZ
Jimmy Zapata
Intermiami, FL
146
RM
RICHARD D MCLEAN
Interplantation, FL
199
profile photo
James Calvano-Webb
InterWESTON, FL@TrackTheDaily
11
RD
Roy De La Espriella
AdvMiami, FLDLE Legal
12
profile photo
Rodrigo Sarmiento
AdvHollywood, FL
23
DG
Derek Granison
Advpalm beach gardens, FLExtreme Velocity Motorsports
24
PL
Patrick Lynch
AdvTallahassee, FLTim Richmond. Tim Richmond is my sponsor.
34
profile photo
Mark Russell
AdvDania, FLRoo-Pics.com
60
profile photo
Gino Manley
AdvJacksonville, FL
149
ML
Michael Lewis
AdvCooper, FL Lrs. Goodyear
Class totals: Adv: 7Inter: 8Novice: 19
Garage - West
14 entries
Homestead Garage Bay A
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Alfonso Ruiz
Bay ALake Worth, FL
7
RB
Richard Breese
Bay ABig pine key, FL
8
NF
Norman Fuller
Bay AKey West, FL
9
IV
Isaac Velazquez
Bay ASouthwest Ranches, FL
10
profile photo
Luis Millares
Bay APalmetto Bay, FL
11
profile photo
Carlos Mendana
Bay AMiami, FL
12
profile photo
Robert Tanon
Bay ADAVIE, FL
Homestead Garage Bay B
5 entries
# Name Class Hometown
7
profile photo
Jennifer Ettish
Bay BAlva, FL
8
profile photo
Ernest Taylor
Bay Bcudjoe key, FL
9
JZ
John Zuccarelli III
Bay BJupiter , FL
9
JZ
John Zuccarelli III
Bay BJupiter , FL
10
MT
Mike Tabernero
Bay BPalmetto Bay, FL
Homestead Garage Bay D
2 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
KC
Konrad Czaczyk
Bay DJupiter, FL
8
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
Bay DMiami Beach, FL
Garage - East
26 entries
Homestead Garage Bay A
10 entries
# Name Class Hometown
17
NI
Nick Iarossi
Bay ATallahassee, FL
18
profile photo
Aaron Weiss
Bay ADelray Beach, FL
19
WS
Wesley Saunders
Bay AHobe Sound, FL
20
profile photo
Darryl Pritchett
Bay ADaytona Beach, FL
21
SP
Shane Prieto
Bay APompano Beach, FL
22
JM
John Morrison
Bay AParkland, FL
23
RB
Rick Bernard
Bay AFort Lauderdale, FL
25
CS
Charles Michael Smellie
Bay APort Saint Lucie, FL
27
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
Bay AHomestead, FL
30
CH
Christopher Heilman
Bay ABoynton Beach, FL
Homestead Garage Bay B
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
17
NI
Nick Iarossi
Bay BTallahassee, FL
19
RP
Russell & Pfeifer
Bay BMiami, FL
22
EW
Ed Weiner
Bay BLoxahatchee, FL
23
profile photo
Jonathan Lee
Bay BMiami, FL
24
profile photo
Luis Folgueira
Bay Bmiami, FL
26
WH
Will Hamel
Bay BParkland, FL
27
profile photo
Mick Robinson
Bay BMelbourne, FL
29
KJ
Kerry Jacobsen
Bay BDeLand, FL
30
MH
Meelod Hakssa
Bay BMiami, FL
Homestead Garage Bay C
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
16
CS
Christopher Solis
Bay CCoral Gables, FL
19
profile photo
Edwin Morgado
Bay CMiramar, FL
23
SC
Sherman Chao
Bay CPalm Beach, FL
29
RD
Roy De La Espriella
Bay CMiami, FL
Homestead Garage Bay D
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
22
ED
Enrique De Leon
Bay Dsurrey
29
profile photo
Rodrigo Sarmiento
Bay DHollywood, FL
30
DA
Denis Alvarez
Bay DHialeah, FL
Workers
36 entries
Volunteers
36 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Charles Bryant
ESBoca Raton, FL
JB
Jean Bell
T&SBig Pine Key, FL
PR
Pat Ricker
T&SPompano Beach, FL
JV
Jennifer Vitagliano
T&SBoca Raton, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
RegistrationDeland, FL
JV
Juan Villa
RegistrationDORAL, FL
JV
Jennifer Vitagliano
RegistrationBoca Raton, FL
KV
Kristin Vitagliano
RegistrationBoca Raton, FL
profile photo
Lori Vitagliano
RegistrationBoca Raton, FL
JB
Joyce Bakels
F&CJupiter, FL
DB
Don Barbier
F&CWest Palm Beach, FL
PB
Pierre Brajon
F&CSUNRISE, FL
profile photo
Raul Bob DeCardenas
F&CCocoa, FL
SF
Scott Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm beach, FL
JH
James Hesketh
F&CMiami, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
F&CSebring, FL
MM
Margaret Mitchell
F&CWest Palm Beach, FL
profile photo
Brian Phillips
F&CMiami, FL
profile photo
Andy Valisalo
F&CPompano Beach, FL
MF
Michael Finn
Race AdminHollywood, FL
profile photo
Lori Vitagliano
Race AdminBoca Raton, FL
JZ
John Zuccarelli III
Race AdminJupiter , FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Pit/GridSebring, FL
profile photo
Carrie DeLeon
StewardVero Beach, FL
profile photo
Dana DeShong
StewardValrico, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
StewardDania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
profile photo
Lori Vitagliano
StewardBoca Raton, FL
JC
John Callahan
ScrutineerWest Palm Beach, FL
GD
Greg Derk
ScrutineerDania, FL
EL
Ellen Lee
ScrutineerDeland, FL
TL
Timothy Lee Sr
ScrutineerDeland, FL
AV
Amy Vitagliano
ScrutineerBoca Raton, FL
Class totals: ES: 1F&C: 10Pit/Grid: 1Race Admin: 3Registration: 5Scrutineer: 5Steward: 8T&S: 3
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.