Entry List
LeMans
6
entries
SM
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MC
Michael Canestraro | SM | North Olmsted, OH | ||
14 | RH
Ryan Humphris | SM | Montville, OH | ||
27 | LO
Lucian Onita | SM | Seven Hills, OH | ||
76 | SM | Gahanna, OH | |||
77 | SV
Shane Vallen | SM | Akron, OH | ||
110 | SC
Samantha Canestraro | SM | North Olmsted, OH |
Bathurst
2
entries
CSP
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | CSP | Aurora, OH |
ESP
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | CS
Cameron Senhauser | ESP | Columbus, OH |
Laguna
15
entries
CS
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Brunswick, OH | Northcoast Miata Club | ||
19 | CS | Akron, OH | |||
25 | GT
Greg Tollis | CS | MEDINA, OH | ||
42 | BB
Brian Blake | CS | Solon, OH | ||
71 | LM
Larry McCarthy | CS | Mount Vernon, OH | Mrs. McCarthy | |
84 | CS | Copley, OH | Three Wheel Racing | ||
97 | JW
Jessica Williams | CS | Uniontown, OH | ||
119 | CS | Brunswick, OH | |||
171 | SM
Steven McCarthy | CS | Mount Vernon, OH | Mrs. McCarthy |
DS
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | Mast Racing | ||
28 | JM
Jaymie Marcinko | DS | BRUNSWICK, OH | ||
34 | DS | Medina, OH | |||
60 | DS | Ashland, OH | TAZ Racing | ||
69 | DS | Medina, OH | |||
74 | DS | Daytona Beach, Fl | DEATH RACE 2019 |
Daytona
24
entries
FS
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KS
Ki So | FS | Independence, OH | ||
3 | FS | Westerville, OH | |||
44 | FS | Wadsworth, OH | ECS Tuning, SS Motorsports. | ||
48 | AW
Andy Watson | FS | Canal Fulton, OH | ||
62 | FS | Uniontown, OH | |||
84 | FS | Farmington Hills, MI | Autocross Digits | ||
88 | FS | Brunswick, OH | |||
144 | AS
Alex Sterling | FS | Akron, OH | ||
184 | FS | Brookpark, OH | Ido, #Gridlife, Auto Assets, The Dojo |
CAMC
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMC | Lagrange, OH | |||
3 | RS
Ryan Staup | CAMC | Kettering oh, OH | ||
8 | RL
Robert Lucius | CAMC | Uniontown, OH | ||
11 | CAMC | Akron, OH | |||
15 | CAMC | Mansfield, OH | |||
16 | BR
Bob Richards | CAMC | Clyde, OH | ||
27 | CR
Chris Reda | CAMC | canton, OH | ||
30 | CAMC | Seville, OH | RJ’s Auto Pros & Wingman DIY Garage, Medina Sports & Family Chiropractor | ||
38 | TS
Tami Staup | CAMC | DAYTON, OH | ||
54 | CAMC | New Franklin, OH | |||
59 | CAMC | Clinton, OH | |||
88 | RC
Ron Clifford | CAMC | Westlake, OH |
CAMT
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CAMT | Kirtland, OH |
CAMS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CAMS | Euclid, OH | |||
138 | BH
Bill Hughes | CAMS | Kettering oh, OH |
Monaco
7
entries
EP
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | EP | canton, OH | Tinks garage LLC | ||
39 | RC
Robert Chrismas | EP | Genoa, OH | Casino Motorsports |
SMF
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SMF | Wooster, OH | R.J.'s Auto Pro's | ||
13 | JT
John Troche | SMF | Seville, OH | ||
31 | NE
Nathaniel Evans | SMF | Mansfield, OH | ||
33 | SMF | Canton, OH | |||
44 | SMF | Lancaster, OH | LCG Racing |
Indy
9
entries
XP
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | EJ
Eric Jimenez | XP | Elyria, OH | Erocsspeedshop | |
196 | XP | Painesville, OH | Erocsspeedshop |
SSM
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSM | BOLIVAR, OH | |||
76 | SSM | Wellington, oh | Just Money! | ||
88 | SSM | Waterville, OH |
AM
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MB
Marlin Bailor | AM | Richfield, OH | ||
41 | AM | Columbus, OH |
EM
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | RC
Richard Clark | EM | Uniontown, OH |
BM
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | BM | Fort Mill, SC |
Sebring
12
entries
SS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | MH
Mark Heine | SS | Mentor, OH | ||
27 | LY
Larry Young | SS | copley, OH |
AS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | PG
P Paul Guy | AS | Medina, OH | none | |
75 | KS
Keith Schalk | AS | Carey, OH |
BS
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BS | Akron/Tallmadge, OH |
STR
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | BH
Bryan Hall | STR | Olmsted Falls, OH | Me | |
77 | DT
Davis Trask | STR | Brook Park, OH | Rocketeer Simsport | |
150 | MH
Matthew Hall | STR | Olmsted Falls, OH | Me |
STU
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STU | Earlysville, Va | |||
18 | NC
Nick Chambers | STU | Milan, Oh | CRT Performance, Don’t Die Motorsports | |
50 | STU | Strongsville, OH | CRT Performance | ||
51 | JC
Jeff Chambers | STU | Norwalk , oh |
Nordschliefe
18
entries
ES
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ES | Amherst, OH | |||
17 | KS
Kevin Stewart | ES | Elyria, OH |
GS
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RC
Rod Cabage | GS | Berlin Heights, OH | ||
7 | KO
Kevin OConnor | GS | Rocky River, OH | Ginger Wheels | |
83 | GS | Bay Village, OH | |||
95 | DB
Don Bernow | GS | Springfield, OH | GBHawk Designs | |
195 | NB
Nicholas Bernow | GS | Springfield, OH | GBHawk Designs |
HS
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | North Canton, OH | |||
2 | HS | Akron, OH | |||
8 | TF
Trevor Foust | HS | Sandusky, OH | ||
35 | CS
Chrisitan Stephenson | HS | Medina, OH | ||
43 | HS | Akron, OH |
STS
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STS | Westerville, OH | |||
7 | STS | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | K's Garage, PurÖl USA | ||
14 | BA
Benjamin Adkins | STS | Streetsboro, OH | ||
71 | STS | Westerville, OH | |||
82 | BS
Benjamin Speight | STS | Bedford, OH |
SSC
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | SSC | Brookpark, Oh |