Entry List
Time Trial
24 entries
Sport Category 2
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
SD
Samuel Derjue
S2Derry, NH
-
profile photo
marek krawczyk
S2Worcester, MA
Sport Category 5
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Chris Carmenini
S5New York, NYSJF Performance
-
profile photo
Christopher Fuhrmann
S5Oxford, MA Get Up and Go Racing
Sport Category 6
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JB
John Buda
S6LEBANON, CT
-
SL
Steve Laprise
S6East Hartford, CT
-
profile photo
Roger Marks
S6Easton, CT
Tuner Category 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
DB
Dave Britland
T2Pawtucket, RISnake Den Racing
Tuner Category 3
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
CD
Curtis Daddario
T3Columbia, CTD'Addarios Auto Service
-
MG
Mica Grover
T3Winsted, CTGrover Racing
-
RK
Radek Krzywdzinski
T3Derby, CT
-
MT
Matthew Teicholz
T3Mystic, CT
-
AW
Adam Woodruff
T3East Granby, CT
Tuner Category 4
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Samuel Beason
T4Vernon, CT
-
LJ
Lorenz Jakober
T4Arlington, MA GTS
Tuner Category 5
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Matt Skibisky
T5Torrington, CTMazdaspeed Motorsports
Max Category 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
MN
Miguel Nobre
M2Wales, MA
Max Category 3
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
PG
Paul Gosselin
M3West Hartford, CT
-
profile photo
Kevin O'Flaherty
M3Brooklyn, NY
Unlimited 1
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Curt Alpha
U1Old Lyme, CT
-
DB
David Burnham
U1Delanson, NY
-
profile photo
Griffin Gamcsik-Uly
U1Norwalk, CTHi-Speed Motorsports
-
RL
Ranjan Lal
U1Boston, MA
Unlimited 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
BL
Ben LeBlanc
U2Medway, MAHoosier
Volunteers
1 entry
Flagging & Communications
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CG
Christopher Grover
Flagging & CommunicationsWinsted , CT
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.