SCCA - New England Region - Club Racing announces Worker Registration July 10-12 NE Majors Tour Friday, Jul 10 — Sunday, Jul 12, 2020 attendees at Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park, Thompson, CT 06277 (3232) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



Worker Registration July 10-12 NE Majors Tour

SCCA - New England Region - Club Racing

Friday, Jul 10 — Sunday, Jul 12, 2020

Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park, Thompson, CT

Friday  21 entries
Friday   21 entries
Name Class Hometown
Avatar Image Barnes, Kathy Race Administration Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Faita, David Race Administration Monson, Ma
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Russell Race Administration Ruxton, MD
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Race Administration Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Race Administration Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image Mcstay, Eileen Race Administration New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Race Administration Groton, MA
Avatar Image Ray III, James B. Race Administration Upton, MA
Avatar Image Swan, J B Race Administration Braintree, MA
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registration Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registration Brewster, MA
Placeholder Avatar Pellegrino, Patricia Registration Concord, NH
Avatar Image Stevens, Donna Registration Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Roland Scrutineering & Technical Inspection derry, nh
Placeholder Avatar Gooding, Jeff Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Warwick, RI
Avatar Image Kendra, Lavern Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Waterbury, CT
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Messier, Paul Scrutineering & Technical Inspection BROOKLINE, NH
Placeholder Avatar Welty, Richard Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Averill Park, NY
Avatar Image McStay, Grant Stewarding New Britain, CT

Class Totals: Race Administration: 9, Registration: 4, Scrutineering & Technical Inspection: 7

Saturday  80 entries
Saturday   80 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fontaine, Henry Emergency Services Webster, MA
Placeholder Avatar MacArthur, Neil Emergency Services Winchester, MA
Placeholder Avatar Tanner, Jeremiah Emergency Services Stafford Springs , CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Peter Emergency Services Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar White, David Emergency Services Dudley, MA
Placeholder Avatar White, Katie Emergency Services Dudley, MA
Avatar Image Benagh, Andrew Flagging & Communications Melrose , MA
Avatar Image Carroll, Jessie Flagging & Communications Gardner, MA
Placeholder Avatar Castro, Jordan Flagging & Communications Ashland, MA
Placeholder Avatar Clair, Patricia Flagging & Communications Slingerlands, NY
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Cole Flagging & Communications Frederick, MD
Avatar Image Forster, Benjamin Flagging & Communications Havelock, NC
Placeholder Avatar Galuardi, Thomas Flagging & Communications Killingworth, CT
Placeholder Avatar Garrone, Steve Flagging & Communications Lowell, MA
Placeholder Avatar Hayssen, Carl Flagging & Communications Andover, MA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Daniel Flagging & Communications Salem, NH
Avatar Image Hottle, Dave Flagging & Communications Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Kolker, Bruce Flagging & Communications Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Kolker, Bruce Flagging & Communications Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging & Communications Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Korhonen, Kenneth Flagging & Communications Monson, MA
Placeholder Avatar Lang, Robert Flagging & Communications Northborough, MA
Placeholder Avatar Lyons, Marianne Flagging & Communications Pepperell, ma
Avatar Image Mcstay, Eileen Flagging & Communications New Britain, CT
Placeholder Avatar Messier, Kelly Flagging & Communications Brookline, NH
Placeholder Avatar Neumann, Joshua Flagging & Communications Farmington, CT
Avatar Image Piscitello, Nick Flagging & Communications Somersworth, NH
Avatar Image Pitts, Brian Flagging & Communications Ayer, MA
Avatar Image Smith, Eric Flagging & Communications Slingerlands, NY
Placeholder Avatar Soucy, Ryan Flagging & Communications South Windsor, CT
Placeholder Avatar Czarnecki, Sydnia Grid Gouldsboro, ME
Avatar Image Ferreira, Jennifer Grid Milford, NH
Placeholder Avatar Gooding, Jeff Grid Warwick, RI
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Grid Ranson, WV
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Avatar Image Pallant, Ken Grid Seymour, CT
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Laura Grid Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Pits Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Hathaway, David Pits Pittsfield, MA
Avatar Image Holt, Greg Pits Danbury, CT
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Donnie Pits Bondsville, MA
Placeholder Avatar Winiarz, Elizabeth Pits North Dartmouth, MA
Avatar Image Blumenfeld, James Race Administration Needham, MA
Avatar Image Ray, Rochelle Race Administration Upton, MA
Avatar Image Ray III, James B. Race Administration Upton, MA
Avatar Image Swan, J B Race Administration Braintree, MA
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registration Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registration Brewster, MA
Avatar Image Stevens, Donna Registration Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Roland Scrutineering & Technical Inspection derry, nh
Avatar Image Kendra, Lavern Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Waterbury, CT
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Messier, Paul Scrutineering & Technical Inspection BROOKLINE, NH
Placeholder Avatar Welty, Richard Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Averill Park, NY
Avatar Image Rodman, Dave Sound Control Warrenton, VA
Placeholder Avatar Currey, Richard Starters Ellington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Krysiak, Paul Starters Templeton, MA
Avatar Image Petrucci, Mike Starters Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Starters Brewster, NY
Avatar Image Barnes, Kathy Stewarding Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewarding Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Denomme, Donald Stewarding Lowell, MA
Placeholder Avatar Faita, David Stewarding Monson, Ma
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Russell Stewarding Ruxton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewarding Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hurlbut, Earl Stewarding Batavia, NY
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewarding Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Johannes Stewarding Prattsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewarding Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image McStay, Grant Stewarding New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Stewarding Groton, MA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewarding Sparta, NJ
Avatar Image Patullo, Richard Stewarding Hampden, MA
Placeholder Avatar Perrault, Peter Stewarding Nashua, NH
Placeholder Avatar Sheppard, Laurie Stewarding Knollwood, TX
Avatar Image Stadelmann, Joe Stewarding Milton, MA
Avatar Image Boruch III, Joseph A. Timing & Scoring Marlborough, CT
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing & Scoring Prattsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar Pellegrino, Patricia Timing & Scoring Concord, NH

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 6, Flagging & Communications: 24, Grid: 8, Pits: 5, Race Administration: 4, Registration: 3, Scrutineering & Technical Inspection: 5, Sound Control: 1, Starters: 4, Stewarding: 17, Timing & Scoring: 3

Sunday  84 entries
Sunday   84 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Fontaine, Henry Emergency Services Webster, MA
Placeholder Avatar MacArthur, Neil Emergency Services Winchester, MA
Placeholder Avatar Tanner, Jeremiah Emergency Services Stafford Springs , CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Peter Emergency Services Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar White, David Emergency Services Dudley, MA
Placeholder Avatar White, Katie Emergency Services Dudley, MA
Avatar Image Benagh, Andrew Flagging & Communications Melrose , MA
Avatar Image Carroll, Jessie Flagging & Communications Gardner, MA
Placeholder Avatar Castro, Jordan Flagging & Communications Ashland, MA
Placeholder Avatar Clair, Patricia Flagging & Communications Slingerlands, NY
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Cole Flagging & Communications Frederick, MD
Avatar Image Forster, Benjamin Flagging & Communications Havelock, NC
Placeholder Avatar Galuardi, Thomas Flagging & Communications Killingworth, CT
Placeholder Avatar Garrone, Steve Flagging & Communications Lowell, MA
Placeholder Avatar Hayssen, Carl Flagging & Communications Andover, MA
Avatar Image Hoffman, Daniel Flagging & Communications Salem, NH
Avatar Image Hottle, Dave Flagging & Communications Gouldsboro, ME
Placeholder Avatar Introne, Melissa Flagging & Communications Windham, NH
Placeholder Avatar Introne, Steve Flagging & Communications Windham, NH
Placeholder Avatar Kolker, Bruce Flagging & Communications Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Kolker, Bruce Flagging & Communications Trumbull, CT
Avatar Image Kolker, Suzanne Flagging & Communications Trumbull, CT
Placeholder Avatar Korhonen, Kenneth Flagging & Communications Monson, MA
Placeholder Avatar Lang, Robert Flagging & Communications Northborough, MA
Placeholder Avatar Lyons, Marianne Flagging & Communications Pepperell, ma
Avatar Image Mahler, Fred Flagging & Communications Winsted, CT
Avatar Image Mcstay, Eileen Flagging & Communications New Britain, CT
Placeholder Avatar Messier, Kelly Flagging & Communications Brookline, NH
Placeholder Avatar Neumann, Joshua Flagging & Communications Farmington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Olmstead, R Allen Flagging & Communications Newington, CT
Avatar Image Piscitello, Nick Flagging & Communications Somersworth, NH
Avatar Image Pitts, Brian Flagging & Communications Ayer, MA
Avatar Image Smith, Eric Flagging & Communications Slingerlands, NY
Placeholder Avatar Soucy, Ryan Flagging & Communications South Windsor, CT
Placeholder Avatar Steel, Alan Flagging & Communications South Burlington, VT
Placeholder Avatar Czarnecki, Sydnia Grid Gouldsboro, ME
Avatar Image Ferreira, Jennifer Grid Milford, NH
Avatar Image McDonald, Keith Grid Ranson, WV
Avatar Image O'Connor, Diane Grid Sparta, NJ
Avatar Image Pallant, Ken Grid Seymour, CT
Placeholder Avatar Petersen, Karen Grid West Hartford, CT
Avatar Image Villaume, Laura Grid Bartlett, NH
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Ed Pits Norwich, CT
Placeholder Avatar Day, Ed Pits Manchester, NH
Placeholder Avatar Hathaway, David Pits Pittsfield, MA
Avatar Image Holt, Greg Pits Danbury, CT
Placeholder Avatar Roberts, Donnie Pits Bondsville, MA
Placeholder Avatar Winiarz, Elizabeth Pits North Dartmouth, MA
Avatar Image Blumenfeld, James Race Administration Needham, MA
Avatar Image Ray, Rochelle Race Administration Upton, MA
Avatar Image Ray III, James B. Race Administration Upton, MA
Avatar Image Swan, J B Race Administration Braintree, MA
Placeholder Avatar Capullo, Linda Registration Norwich, CT
Avatar Image Freeman, Marilyn Registration Brewster, MA
Avatar Image Stevens, Donna Registration Concord, NH
Placeholder Avatar Clark, Roland Scrutineering & Technical Inspection derry, nh
Avatar Image Kendra, Lavern Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Waterbury, CT
Avatar Image McLeod, Thomas Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Sharpsburg, MD
Placeholder Avatar Messier, Paul Scrutineering & Technical Inspection BROOKLINE, NH
Placeholder Avatar Welty, Richard Scrutineering & Technical Inspection Averill Park, NY
Avatar Image Rodman, Dave Sound Control Warrenton, VA
Placeholder Avatar Currey, Richard Starters Ellington, CT
Placeholder Avatar Krysiak, Paul Starters Templeton, MA
Avatar Image Petrucci, Mike Starters Suffield, CT
Placeholder Avatar Watson, Peter Starters Brewster, NY
Avatar Image Barnes, Kathy Stewarding Tolland, CT
Placeholder Avatar Collins, Christopher Stewarding Germantown, MD
Placeholder Avatar Denomme, Donald Stewarding Lowell, MA
Placeholder Avatar Faita, David Stewarding Monson, Ma
Placeholder Avatar Gardner, Russell Stewarding Ruxton, MD
Placeholder Avatar Hanushek, Terry Stewarding Mullica Hill, NJ
Placeholder Avatar Hurlbut, Earl Stewarding Batavia, NY
Avatar Image Kern, Gene Stewarding Canonsburg, PA
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Johannes Stewarding Prattsville, NY
Placeholder Avatar McLeod, Kathy L Stewarding Sharpsburg, MD
Avatar Image McStay, Grant Stewarding New Britain, CT
Avatar Image Morrison, Peter Stewarding Groton, MA
Avatar Image O'Connor, Basil (Butch) Stewarding Sparta, NJ
Avatar Image Patullo, Richard Stewarding Hampden, MA
Placeholder Avatar Perrault, Peter Stewarding Nashua, NH
Placeholder Avatar Sheppard, Laurie Stewarding Knollwood, TX
Avatar Image Stadelmann, Joe Stewarding Milton, MA
Avatar Image Boruch III, Joseph A. Timing & Scoring Marlborough, CT
Placeholder Avatar Krauss, Marianne Timing & Scoring Prattsville, NY

Class Totals: Emergency Services: 6, Flagging & Communications: 29, Grid: 7, Pits: 6, Race Administration: 4, Registration: 3, Scrutineering & Technical Inspection: 5, Sound Control: 1, Starters: 4, Stewarding: 17, Timing & Scoring: 2

185 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.