Entry List
2013 Solo Series
108
entries
Novice Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | HN
Han Nguyen | N | Warrington, PA | ||
25 | RS
Roman Sharma | N | Cherry Hill, NJ | ||
30 | db
daine bechtel | N | Upper Black Eddy, PA | ||
31 | AS
Andrew Skears | N | Pennsburg, PA | ||
47 | SB
Steven Berrodin | N | North Wales, PA | ||
69 | RG
Rasheid Garrison | N | Boothwyn, PA | ||
91 | MN
Mac Nagle | N | Lyons, PA | ||
95 | DJ
Dipesh Jobanputra | N | Chester Springs, PA | ||
555 | JS
Jay Schwartz | N | Linwood, NJ | JMC |
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS | Chester Springs, PA | |||
7 | SS | Yardley, Pa | |||
171 | SB
Scott Borelly | SS | Phoenixville, PA | JSC Speed |
B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB
Casey Bechtel | BS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
7 | BS | Pilesgrove, NJ | |||
21 | AS
Anthony Stanley | BS | Pilesgrove, NJ | ||
25 | AL
Alan Levy | BS | Souderton, PA | ||
72 | RL
Rob Leone | BS | Southampton, PA | -100hp class HP AKA Buried Hard Racing |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TN
Trevor Naidoo | CS | HarleysvIlle, PA | funeatsforkids.com | |
17 | RZ
Roland Zuk | CS | Trexlertown, PA | ||
21 | CS | Hazle Township, PA | |||
25 | GG
Gary Gabriele | CS | Downingtown, PA | ||
61 | SR
Stephane Roy | CS | Coatesville, PA | ||
73 | RS
Richard Socha | CS | Yardley, PA |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DS | Philadelphia, PA |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ES | Warrington, PA | |||
17 | ES | Mertztown, PA | |||
34 | ES | Newtown, PA | |||
71 | NY
Nathan Young | ES | Newtown Square, PA | JSCSpeed.com | |
91 | ES | Plymouth Meeting, PA | |||
169 | DL
David Livingston | ES | Springfield, PA | Creative Media Communications | |
269 | RL
Richard Livingston | ES | Springfield, PA | Creative Media Communications |
G Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | PV
Philip Vitale | GS | Warminster, PA | ||
18 | RM
Ronald Mowery | GS | Pottstown, PA | ||
37 | GS | Red Hill, PA | |||
137 | B
Brandon Wilsey | GS | Quakertown, PA | Chris Wanner |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | ED
Eric Diffenderfer | HS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
41 | NB
Nick Babin | HS | Jersey City, NJ | team341.com | |
131 | SD
Stanton Diffenderfer | HS | Philadelphia, PA | ||
141 | HS | Chalfont, PA | JSCSpeed.com | ||
237 | BH
Bunthoeun Has | HS | Philadelphia, PA |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | RT
Renee Trask | STF | Boyertown, PA | myisalife.com |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | JD
Jonathan DeBlock | STS | Andover, NJ | HellaBeat |
Street Touring U
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STU | Drexel Hill, PA | |||
3 | RG
Robert Gill | STU | Bethlehem, PA | Rogue Engineering | |
47 | STU | Perkasie, PA | RM3 Motorsports | ||
52 | MD
Mike Denis-Rohr | STU | Berwyn, PA | ||
83 | JL
Josh Luster | STU | Charlotte, NC | AgileAuto.com/Stranoparts.com |
Street Touring R
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Phoenixville, PA | LiionWholesale.com | ||
32 | STR | Coatesville, PA | |||
83 | VB
Victoria Benya | STR | Phoenixville, PA | OSGiken/Honda Racing | |
86 | NH
Nuri Heckrotte | STR | Wilmington, DE | Everest Auto Repair | |
321 | SF
Sam Fiorani | STR | Douglassville, PA | Sam Fiorani |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | MV
Mark Van Dyke | SM | Ambler, PA | The Anti-Team |
Street Mod FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | db
dennis bentz | SMF | Reading, PA | ||
363 | cj
carl johnson | SMF | Hatfield, PA |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TW
Tony Wang | ASP | Ventura, CA | ||
69 | ASP | Coatesville, PA | My Blood and Sweat | ||
85 | ASP | Gaithersburg, MD | Woodlawn |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | TD
Tony DeMarco | BSP | Philadelphia, PA | Signature Communications |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BH
Brad Hollingsworth Sr | CSP | Fort Washington, PA | Balzout Sailing |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | VW
Vincent Wieczorek | DSP | Lawrenceville, NJ | ||
136 | NW
Nathan Wieczorek | DSP | Lawrenceville, NJ | ||
181 | ms
michael strawser | DSP | doylestown, PA | Warminster Auto Center | |
328 | MB
Michael Brown | DSP | Plymouth Meeting, PA |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | JF
John Fay | ESP | Lansdale, PA | ||
61 | ESP | Reedsville, PA |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | MW
Michael Wolkov | FSP | Phoenixville, PA | Uncle Bob |
B Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | JC
Joe Caffey | BP | Blue Bell, PA |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TM
Timothy Mosser | XP | Warrington, PA | Owner | |
91 | XP | Hatboro, PA | My Pocket |
D Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Rg
Roman goldin | DM | Hatboro, PA | ||
11 | DM | Bethlehem, PA | Locostusa.com |
F Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CM
Connor Magura | FM | Horsham, PA | Rosenberg Racing LLC | |
111 | FM | Jenkintown, PA | |||
195 | NL
Neil Landers | FM | St. Louis, MO |
K Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PS
Pete Schaible | KM | Ambler, PA |
Junior Kart A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VS
Victoria Schaible | JA | Ambler, PA | Really Cool Parents |
Junior Kart B
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ML
Marcus Leone | JB | Churchville, PA | ||
99 | NF
Nicholas Fiorani | JB | Douglassville, PA | Sam Fiorani |
Junior Kart C
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | EL
Emily Leone | JC | Southampton, Pennsylvania |
Ladies Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | L | Malvern, PA | |||
32 | BS
Beverly Schaible | L | Ambler, PA | ||
169 | SC
Sahara Creager | L | Coatesville, PA | My Blood and Sweat | |
171 | AG
Allie Goldfarb | L | Lancaster, PA |
Street Tire Street Prepared/Street Modified
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CN
Chau Nguyen | T | Philadelphia, PA | nguyen nguyen racing | |
4 | T | Sterling, VA | |||
5 | JN
Joshua Nash | T | Milford, DE | Nash's Veggies | |
11 | RA
Ryan Anderson | T | Bechtelsville, PA | ||
14 | CV
Chris Volpe | T | Doylestown, PA | ||
15 | PE
Paul Eck | T | Felton, DE | ||
17 | CN
Chieu Nguyen | T | Philadelphia, PA | Motorsports Performance Group, Young's Cheltenham Auto, Team NNR | |
23 | T | Holicong, PA | |||
24 | T | West Chester, PA | P1Software.com | ||
29 | AL
Andy Leece | T | Lansdale, PA | ||
114 | AL
Amanda Lenhart | T | Falls Church, VA | ||
124 | DL
David Lin | T | West Chester, PA | P1Software.com | |
766 | ZA
Ziad Abdelmassih | T | Slatington, PA |
Road Tire Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ab
andrew bereczki | RTF | Doylestown, PA | ||
54 | PW
Paul Wagner | RTF | Titusville, NJ | ||
56 | WT
William Trask | RTF | Fleetwood, PA | isagensite.com |
Road Tire Rear Wheel Drive
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CV
Chris Vogt | RTR | Harleysville, PA | ||
7 | CG
Charles Gedge | RTR | West Chester, PA | Bimmerworks | |
9 | EG
Erick Gedge | RTR | Oxford, PA | Bimmerworks | |
18 | PB
Paul Black | RTR | West Chester, PA | Commercial Space Operations Center | |
44 | JD
Jonathan Duprey-Kasmire | RTR | Mount Gretna, PA | ||
50 | LM
Leo McManeny | RTR | uppr blck edy, PA | ||
61 | CT
C Thomas | RTR | Philadelphia, PA |
Road Tire All Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AK
Andrew Klucsarits | RTA | Conshohocken, PA | ShamWow!® |