Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Time Trials
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Track Day
59
entries
Group 1
15
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 1 | Sussex, WI | Red Yeti Racing, LLC | ||
KE
Kurt Eberhardy | Level 1 | Muskego, WI | Luckey's Tire & Service | |
Level 1 | Oostburg, WI | Sheboygan Auto Helpers, Two Idiot's and a Garage | ||
Level 1 | Mequon, WI | |||
SF
Steve Forrer | Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | ||
Level 1 | Milwaukee, WI | |||
MK
Mike Kusch | Level 1 | Elm Grove, WI | ||
Level 1 | Lake Villa, IL | Glam Street Salon | ||
MM
Marshall Moore | Level 1 | Hartland, WI | Badger Alloys | |
CR
CB Ramey | Level 1 | Houston, TX | ||
TR
Tracy Ramsey | Level 1 | Crivitz, WI | ||
Level 1 | Centralia, WA | G Rods Garage | ||
Level 1 | Harvard, IL | Schwartz Perf, BFG | ||
ES
Evan Stormowski | Level 1 | BROOKFIELD, WI | Imperial Visual Communications | |
JS
Jason Stormowski | Level 1 | BROOKFIELD, WI | Imperial Visual Communications |
Group 2
23
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Level 2 | Mequon, WI | |||
Level 2 | appleton, WI | |||
KB
Keith Brown | Level 2 | MADISON, WI | ||
Level 2 | Brookfield, WI | |||
Level 2 | Brookfield, WI | |||
RG
Richard Greiber | Level 2 | Grayslake, IL | ||
DG
Dan Guse | Level 2 | Mayville, WI | ||
TH
Tom Henke | Level 2 | Germantown, WI | none | |
Level 2 | Walworth, WI | |||
JK
Jan Kattner | Level 2 | Oak Creek, WI | ||
DM
David Mertens | Level 2 | Belleville, WI | ||
Level 2 | ST FRANCIS, WI | Decision Technologies | ||
JN
Jeff Neiger | Level 2 | Elkhorn, WI | God's Grace | |
ZS
Zach Sloan | Level 2 | Fitchburg, WI | ||
Level 2 | Wauwatosa, WI | My Wife | ||
ST
Sua Thao | Level 2 | Greenfield, WI | ||
Level 2 | Yulee, FL | Top Notch Tint | ||
AB
Adam Brandes | Level 3 | Waterloo, WI | ||
JH
Jeremy Heindl | Level 3 | Big Bend, WI | ||
Level 3 | Sussex, WI | |||
MK
Matthew Kusch | Level 3 | Elm Grove, WI | ||
NS
Nicholas Sugars | Level 3 | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
CW
Chad Weber | Level 3 | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Class totals: Level 2: 17Level 3: 6
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Cedarburg, WI | |||
JC
Jimmy Crawford | SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Hubertus, WI | PartsBadger | |
RD
Roy Dietsch | SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Milwaukee, WI | PartsBadger | |
MH
Mark Hansen | SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Burlington, WI | Papa Murphy's | |
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Grafton, WI | Hometown Car Care | ||
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Hales Corners, WI | Honda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town | ||
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Kemah, TX | Access Companies | ||
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | Houston, TX | Droneworks | ||
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | West Allis, Wisconsin | USGUYS Racing | ||
SCCA GCR Closed-Wheel | South Milwaukee, WI | Micro's Workshop |
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Kamuela, HI | MORRISONS Rogue Wilderness Adventures | ||
AG
Andrew Georgenson | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Green Bay, WI | ||
RI
Robert Iversen | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Gulf Breeze, fl | national guard | |
BK
Bill Kephart | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Vacaville, CA | Joseph, Cohen & Del Vecchio, P.C. | ||
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Atlanta, GA | ETI/PM Racing/Mazda | ||
SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Mooresville, NC | Age Less Bio Clock | ||
DO
Dean Oppermann | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Minooka, IL | ||
CR
Chip Romer | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Lake Havasu City, AZ | Stella Artois | |
SW
Steve Whitston | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Georgetown, TX | Rocket Motorsports / Hoosier / LOA Construction | |
ZW
Zachary Whitston | SCCA GCR Open-Wheel | Austin, TX | Rocket Motors/ Subway/ WMA |
PDX S
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Sponsors
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PDX Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers
10
entries
Grid
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GV
Garth Van Deslunt | Grid | Mukwonago, WI |
Instructor
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Instructor | Sussex, WI | |
Instructor | Menomonee Fls, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |
Instructor | Milwaukee, WI |
Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Elm Grove, wi |
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Registration | Brookfield, WI |
Stewards
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rob Bedelis | Stewards | Hartford, WI |
Technical and Safety Inspection
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JS
Jim Stollenwerk | Tech | West Bend, WI |