ICSCC Saturday Race
111
entries
Group 1
23
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PRO3 | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
13 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
130 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
244 | PRO3 | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
252 | PRO3 | Rocky View County, AB | |||
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | SPM | Bellevue, WA | ||
82 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
92 | SPM | Beaverton, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
349 | SPM | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
40 | MS
Morgan Smith | SPO | Bend, OR | Dad/Son Racing | |
32 | BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: PRO3: 16SPM: 5SPO: 1SPU: 1
Group 2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | CSM | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
336 | JW
John Williams | CSM | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | My Wife Darlene | |
63 | DR
Dennis Roberts | FP | Portland, OR | Go Productions | |
05 | BM
Bill Murray (SR). | GP | Portland, OR | Master Mechanics Inc./Star Projects | |
51 | GP | Portland, OR | V-Shop/RSI | ||
111 | GP | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
105 | HP | Prineville, OR | |||
0 | BT
Bill Thew | IP | |||
132 | ITX | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
306 | SL
Steve Lovejoy | ITX | Dallas, OR | ||
44 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
66 | TH
Tony Hauser | PRO44 | Saint Helens, OR | Master Mechanics/Bobo The Cat Racing | |
243 | MC
Matt Chambers | PRO44 | Lacey, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
08 | SM | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
173 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA | |||
443 | SM | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Natian Brewery |
Class totals: CSM: 3DP: 1FP: 1GP: 3HP: 1IP: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 3SM: 6
Group 3
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | CF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
77 | CF | Seattle, WA | Blackjack | ||
34 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | FC | New Westminster, BC | ||
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FC | North Bend, OR | ||
461 | AD
Alan Davis | FC | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing | |
466 | SS
Steven J Smith | FC | Spokane, WA | Cody Smith, Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | SRX | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports |
Class totals: CF: 4FC: 4SRX: 1
Group 4
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
4 | GP
Gary Presting Jr | AS | Milwaukie, OR | Gary's Auto Repair/Baxter's Auto Parts/My Family | |
6 | AS | Gresham, OR | Big Oak Century Farm | ||
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
79 | AS | Washougal, WA | |||
80 | RR
Rob Rissberger | AS | Junction City, OR | Annie/Sophie/Rissberger Motorsports | |
713 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
64 | GT1 | Eagle Creek, OR | Weston Buick GMC Kia/ Fishead Custom Printing/Mulligans Hotrods & Exhaust | ||
67 | JP
Jeff Penick | GT1 | Keizer, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | |
115 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | GT1 | Portland, OR | ||
29 | ES
Eric Schwenter | ITE | Milwaukie, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | |
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
162 | ITE | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
82 | ST | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
109 | ST | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
299 | KD
Kevin Doyle | ST | Bellevue, WA | KD Motorsports | |
362 | ST | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive |
Class totals: AS: 7GT1: 3ITE: 3ST: 8
Group 5
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | EIP | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
132 | EIP | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
222 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | EIP | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | EIP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
252 | EIP | Rocky View County, AB | |||
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | HIP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITA | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
22 | TM
Thomas Micich | ITS | Sherwood, OR | Ron Tanner TMR | |
44 | ITS | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
243 | MC
Matt Chambers | ITS | Lacey, WA | Fordahl Motorsports |
Class totals: EIP: 7HIP: 1ITA: 1ITS: 3
Group 6
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
307 | CS
Chuck Sowards | FV | Eugene, OR | Red Rabbit Racing | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | S2 | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports |
Class totals: FV: 2S2: 1
Group 7
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | DB
Don Benson | NCW | Portland, OR | ||
313 | SS
Silas Strickland | NCW | Burien, WA | ||
336 | JW
John Williams | NCW | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
415 | GN
George Nordling | NCW | Oregon City, OR | ||
465 | TS
Tim Stake | NCW | Everett, WA | ||
481 | LP
Luke Phillips | NCW | Portland, OR | ||
498 | NCW | Gaston, OR | Dynasport | ||
740 | KP
Kerry Donald Peterson | NCW | Ione, OR | Peterbuilt Autowerks |
NWMECS Mini-Enduro
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | BM
Bill Murray (SR). | ITA | Portland, OR | Master Mechanics Inc./ STAR Projects | |
19 | ME0 | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
92 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | ME0 | Vancouver, BC | Bloising Saddles Racing | |
95 | ME0 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
109 | ME0 | Bend, OR | Subaru of Bend | ||
349 | ME0 | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
362 | ME0 | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive | ||
- | ME2 | Gig Harbor, WA | Accuracy Automotive | ||
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | ME2 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
73 | ME2 | Charlotte, NC | |||
160 | ME2 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | ME2 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
08 | ME3 | Portland, OR | Casa Bella Granite & Marble-Optima Quartz | ||
443 | ME3 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Natian Brewery |
Class totals: ITA: 1ME0: 6ME2: 5ME3: 2
ICSCC Sunday Race
89
entries
Group 1
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PRO3 | Chislehurst | www.jamescolborn.com | ||
15 | JW
Joe White | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
95 | PRO3 | Monroe, WA | Grip Racing | ||
108 | PRO3 | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
119 | PRO3 | Seattle, WA | VoiceGuy.com | ||
130 | PRO3 | Gig Harbor, WA | Spirit Halloween Superstores | ||
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | PRO3 | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
160 | PRO3 | Olalla, WA | R3VLimited/BBQ2U/Accuracy Automotive Racing | ||
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | PRO3 | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | PRO3 | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
191 | PRO3 | Kennewick, WA | Seewald Motorsports | ||
225 | CS
Cody Smith | PRO3 | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
244 | PRO3 | Mooresville, NC | BBQ2U | Accuracy Automotive | R3Vlimited | ||
252 | PRO3 | Rocky View County, AB | |||
419 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | PRO3 | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | |
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | SPM | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
82 | SPM | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
349 | SPM | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
40 | MS
Morgan Smith | SPO | Bend, OR | Dad/Son Racing | |
32 | BG
Brad Greco | SPU | Lynnwood, WA | Traks Racing - JRM Fabrication |
Class totals: PRO3: 16SPM: 3SPO: 1SPU: 1
Group 2
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | BB
Bill Burnham | CSM | Battle Ground, WA | HAAG PERFORMANCE | |
147 | IA
Ian Anderson | CSM | Spokane, WA | ||
336 | JW
John Williams | CSM | Spokane Valley, WA | Pats Autosport | |
146 | GS
Guy Selle | DP | Adna, WA | My Wife Darlene | |
740 | KP
Kerry Donald Peterson | DP | Ione, OR | Peterbuilt Autowerks | |
63 | DR
Dennis Roberts | FP | Portland, OR | Go Productions | |
51 | GP | Portland, OR | V-Shop/RSI | ||
111 | GP | Albany, OR | V-Shop/Sunset Refrigeration | ||
105 | HP | Prineville, OR | |||
0 | BT
Bill Thew | IP | |||
132 | ITX | Charlotte, NC | WCTC/Car Tender/GoEnzo.com/Bell Helmets/Fuel Clothing/Nuun/PitFit Training | ||
306 | SL
Steve Lovejoy | ITX | Dallas, OR | ||
44 | PRO44 | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com | ||
66 | TH
Tony Hauser | PRO44 | Saint Helens, OR | Master Mechanics/Bobo The Cat Racing | |
243 | MC
Matt Chambers | PRO44 | Lacey, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | |
305 | GR
Gary Rigdon | PRO44 | Portland, OR | designstudiolimited.com | |
30 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | SM | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | Medical Dynamics | |
152 | FT
Fred Tobey | SM | Chehalis, WA | Midas / Advantage Collision/Adna Iron Works/StoponDime.com | |
173 | AS
Austin Smith | SM | Bend, OR | ||
288 | SM | Vancouver, WA | |||
443 | SM | Coeur d'Alene, ID | Natian Brewery |
Class totals: CSM: 3DP: 2FP: 1GP: 2HP: 1IP: 1ITX: 2PRO44: 4SM: 5
Group 3
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | CF | Meridian, ID | R and A Mfg | |
32 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | CF | Issaquah, WA | R and A Mfg | |
66 | MK
Mark Keller | CF | Snohomish, WA | Blackjack Racing | |
77 | CF | Seattle, WA | Blackjack | ||
97 | DH
Daryl Harsha | FC | North Bend, OR | ||
461 | AD
Alan Davis | FC | Colfax, WA | Hot Line Racing | |
466 | SS
Steven J Smith | FC | Spokane, WA | Cody Smith, Advanced Auto Fabrication | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | SRX | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports |
Class totals: CF: 4FC: 3SRX: 1
Group 4
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | KS
Kevin Smith | AS | Hillsboro, OR | Stacey Smith | |
6 | AS | Gresham, OR | Big Oak Century Farm | ||
10 | AS | Aurora, OR | Sheryl/Rissberger Motorsports | ||
79 | AS | Washougal, WA | |||
80 | RR
Rob Rissberger | AS | Junction City, OR | Annie/Sophie/Rissberger Motorsports | |
713 | DO
Dylan Olsen | AS | Kelso, WA | Shock Shop/Correct Car SUV/Nutter Racing Engines | |
67 | JP
Jeff Penick | GT1 | Keizer, OR | ProFinish Motorsports | |
115 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | GT1 | Portland, OR | ||
65 | RC
Richard Cabe | ITE | Bellevue, WA | ||
133 | SP
Steven Powell | ITE | Beavercreek, OR | Julie "The Good Wife" Powell | |
162 | ITE | Lakewood, WA | Ray's Auto Center | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | ST | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling / LGR / Family | |
19 | ST | Richland, WA | Code11 Racing/Pat's Autosport | ||
44 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | ST | Fox Island, WA | Ray's Auto Center/ T & T Tire Factory/ Genuine Auto Glass | |
82 | ST | Anchorage, AK | Lowe Group Racing | BimmerWorld | RedLine Oil | Optima Batteries | AiM | ||
92 | ST | Beaverton, OR | Bloising Saddles Racing | ||
132 | ST | Castaic, CA | Rays Auto Center/Thompson Motorsports | ||
349 | ST | Lake Tapps, WA | Pro Pit Racing | ||
362 | ST | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | NWBMWRACING | AbsentSpeedFactory | Next Level Automotive |
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 2ITE: 3ST: 8
Group 5
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | RD
Rob Dunn | EIP | Seattle, WA | Car Tender/GoEnzo.com | |
108 | EIP | Kirkland, WA | AAF/DNA Racing | ||
131 | MB
Martin Berryman | EIP | Coquitlam, BC | BimmerWorld | |
165 | RO
Ryan O'Connor | EIP | Vancouver, BC | Avanade, GRIP | |
172 | DS
David Stenner | EIP | Port Coquitlam, BC | BCBimmers.com/eeuroparts.com | |
222 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | EIP | Bonney Lake, WA | Pat's Autosport | |
225 | CS
Cody Smith | EIP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fab | |
252 | EIP | Rocky View County, AB | |||
25 | GJ
Gordon Jones | HIP | Tualatin, OR | Mike Ohara BMW Service | |
5 | RD
Rick Delamare | ITA | Snohomish, WA | Code11Racing--HydroPhysics | |
05 | BM
Bill Murray (SR). | ITA | Portland, OR | Master Mechanics Inc./ STAR Projects | |
22 | TM
Thomas Micich | ITS | Sherwood, OR | Ron Tanner TMR | |
44 | ITS | Washougal, WA | TherapyExamPrep.com |
Class totals: EIP: 8HIP: 1ITA: 2ITS: 2
Group 6
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | PH
Paul Higgins | FV | Abbotsford, BC | AVRparts.com | |
307 | CS
Chuck Sowards | FV | Eugene, OR | Red Rabbit Racing | |
37 | JB
John Bachofner | S2 | Battle Ground, WA | Curran Coil Springs Inc/Pst Motorsports |
Class totals: FV: 2S2: 1
Group 7
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | DB
Don Benson | NCW | Portland, OR | ||
313 | SS
Silas Strickland | NCW | Burien, WA | ||
415 | GN
George Nordling | NCW | Oregon City, OR | ||
481 | LP
Luke Phillips | NCW | Portland, OR |
Paddock Assignment
85
entries
# | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
55 | Mooresville, NC | |
2 | IA
Ian Anderson | Spokane, WA |
10 | JB
John Bachofner | Battle Ground, WA |
9 | JB
John Bachofner | Battle Ground, WA |
111 | RB
R Lawence Bangert | Issaquah, WA |
54 | gB
group BBQ2U | |
28 | DB
Don Benson | Portland, OR |
34 | MB
Martin Berryman | Coquitlam, BC |
8 | Beaverton, OR | |
47 | BB
Bill Burnham | Battle Ground, WA |
56 | MC
Matt Chambers | Lacey, WA |
52 | Seattle, WA | |
69 | Vancouver, WA | |
109 | Gresham, OR | |
108 | Gresham, OR | |
50 | ED
Eric Dahlquist | Portland, OR |
38 | AD
Alan Davis | Colfax, WA |
63 | RD
Rick Delamare | Snohomish, WA |
57 | Washougal, WA | |
65 | Lakewood, WA | |
66 | Castaic, CA | |
27 | BG
Brad Greco | Lynnwood, WA |
29 | OTIS ORCHARDS, WA | |
67 | Portland, OR | |
76 | DH
Daryl Harsha | North Bend, OR |
59 | TH
Tony Hauser | Saint Helens, OR |
68 | OH
Olivier Henrichot | Sewickley, PA |
74 | PH
Paul Higgins | Abbotsford, BC |
115 | MH
Mark Higinbotham | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA |
49 | Bend, OR | |
112 | SJ
Sherm Johnston | Meridian, ID |
98 | GJ
Gordon Jones | Tualatin, OR |
113 | MK
Mark Keller | Snohomish, WA |
117 | Albany, OR | |
26 | SL
Sheldon Lemoine | New Westminster, BC |
116 | Portland, OR | |
31 | SL
Steve Lovejoy | Dallas, OR |
61 | Gaston, OR | |
40 | Lake Tapps, WA | |
82 | Eagle Creek, OR | |
43 | Eagle Creek, OR | |
5 | uO
use Offical | |
4 | uO
use Offical | |
13 | DO
Dylan Olsen | Kelso, WA |
51 | Gig Harbor, WA | |
53 | Gig Harbor, WA | |
44 | JP
Jeff Penick | Keizer, OR |
45 | JP
Jeff Penick | Keizer, OR |
41 | KP
Kerry Donald Peterson | Ione, OR |
32 | LP
Luke Phillips | Portland, OR |
91 | SP
Steven Powell | Beavercreek, OR |
102 | GP
Gary Presting Jr | Milwaukie, OR |
71 | Aurora, OR | |
107 | RR
Rob Rissberger | Junction City, OR |
78 | DR
Dennis Roberts | Portland, OR |
99 | Tucson, AZ | |
58 | ES
Eric Schwenter | Milwaukie, OR |
42 | Kennewick, WA | |
114 | GS
Guy Selle | Adna, WA |
16 | AS
AAF Semi | |
17 | AS
AAF Semi | |
15 | AS
AAF Semi | |
14 | AS
AAF Semi | |
24 | GS
Grip racing Semi | |
22 | GS
Grip racing Semi | |
25 | GS
Grip racing Semi | |
23 | GS
Grip racing Semi | |
19 | LS
Lowe racing Semi | |
18 | LS
Lowe racing Semi | |
21 | LS
Lowe racing Semi | |
20 | LS
Lowe racing Semi | |
104 | AS
Austin Smith | Bend, OR |
105 | AS
Austin Smith | Bend, OR |
106 | AS
Austin Smith | Bend, OR |
70 | KS
Kevin Smith | Hillsboro, OR |
12 | SS
Steven J Smith | Spokane, WA |
35 | CS
Chuck Sowards | Eugene, OR |
39 | SS
Silas Strickland | Burien, WA |
103 | Washougal, WA | |
48 | FT
Fred Tobey | Chehalis, WA |
37 | JV
Jeremy Villalva | Bonney Lake, WA |
72 | Coeur d'Alene, ID | |
64 | CW
Curt Wikstrom | Fox Island, WA |
101 | JW
John Williams | Spokane Valley, WA |
100 | JW
John Williams | Spokane Valley, WA |