Entry List
CRSCCA SOLO @ Dade County High School
43
entries
A Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | JV
Jeff Vantrease | AS | Loudon, TN | ||
22 | BR
Bambi Reigel | AS (N) | Chattanooga, TN | Mutt’s Diner | |
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS (X) | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile & drywall |
C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | JB
Jennifer Brown | CS | Nashville, TN | ||
109 | CS | Nashville, TN | |||
7 | HL
Hans Linna | CS (A) | East Ridge, TN | ||
13 | CS (A) | Vancouver, WA | |||
51 | CS (N) | Marietta, GA | |||
95 | CS (A) | Marietta, GA | Mazda Powertrain Limited Warranty |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | KT
Kaila Tuggle | DS | Chattanooga, TN | ||
40 | GF
Glenn Forester | DS (A) | Fort Payne, AL | ||
54 | DS (N) | Murfreesboro, TN | |||
85 | SM
Stephen McLane | DS (A) | Ooltewah, TN |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ES (N) | Norcross, GA | |||
71 | ES (A) | Lascassas, TN | Hunt Pools& Swim | ||
97 | SH
Spencer Hunt | ES (A) | Lascassas, TN |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FS (A) | Cleveland, TN |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | GS (A) | Marietta, GA |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | SB
Steve Brolliar | HS (X) | Madison, AL | Pylon Dodger |
Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | HT
Heather Taunton | STR | Nolensville, TN | ||
99 | STR | Smyrna, TN | |||
144 | STR | Nolensville, TN | TMT Racing, LLC | ||
1 | JC
Jacob Couch | STR (A) | Dayton, TN | ||
14 | STR (A) | Resaca, GA | |||
23 | STR (A) | Portland, TN | |||
37 | GS
Gerald Street | STR (A) | Chattanooga, TN | Empty Nest racing | |
117 | STR (A) | Hixson, TN |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | Murfreesboro, TN |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BSP | Ooltewah, TN |
Super Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | MW
Micaela Wyatt | SSM | Roswell, GA | Me | |
199 | SSM (B) | Roswell, GA |
Street Modified Front-Wheel-Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | SMF | Saint Cloud , FL | Eurocross Racing | ||
137 | HP
Hayden Pirrera | SMF | Lebanon, TN | ||
89 | CS
Chris Seanard | SMF (B) | Chattanooga, TN |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TN
Timothy Nummy | XP (D) | Hixson, TN | ||
18 | AG
Alan Gracy | XP (D) | Hixson, TN | Chattanooga Frameless Shower Doors | |
53 | AU
Alex Uchida | XP (D) | Hixson, TN | ||
153 | NU
Nicole Uchida | XP (L) | Hixson, TN |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | NT
Nathaniel Tiuseco | AM | havelock, nc |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | MP
MIchael Parlaman | EM | Chattanooga, TN | ||
91 | EM | dalton, GA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MT
Matthew Tompkins | CAMC (N) | Soddy Daisy, TN | ||
187 | CAMC (N) | Chattanooga, TN | Mutt’s Diner |